SDLG LG933, LG936


SDLG LG933, LG936

:
Ctrl + F( .) .
" "( .). , .

                     SDLG  SDLG LG933, LG936

SDLG LG933, LG936
3RD SHAFT
1 GB276-6016 4021000013
2 3030900110
3 2nd STAGE INPUT 3030900178
4 3030900111
5 THRUST BALL BEARING GB301-51111 4021000040
6 1ST STAGE GEAR INPUT 3030900177
7 GB276-6311 4021000023
4RD SHAFT(Ⅰ)
1 OVERRUNNING CLUTCHES
2 ISOLATED BUSHING 30309001681
3 GB893.1-90-65Mn 4015000017
4 GB276-6010 4021000011
5 PISTION 30309001391
6 30309001431
7 30309001631
8 30309001701
9 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
10 REVERSE PLANET SPINDLE 30309001601
11 STOP WASHER 30309001621
12 SPACER 30309001471
13 PLANET 30309001481
14 30309001541
15 NEEDLE ROLLER GB309-4*35-GCr15 4090000001
16 CARRIER OF REVERSE 30309001711
17 REVERSE FIRST SPEED DRIVEN DISK 30309001401
18 REVERSE FIRST SPEED DRIVE DISK 20309000281
19 30309001411
20 PIN 30309001761
21 ROUND PIN 30309001611
22 ISOLATED BRACKET 20309000291
23 PIN 30309001421
24 REVERSE RANGE GEAR-RING 30309001581
25 30309001561
26 FIRST SPEED PLANET SPINDLE 30309001491
27 CARRIER OF THE FIRST RANGE PLANET GEAR 30309001511
28 LOCK PLATE 30309001501
29 30309001531
30 GB276-6210N 4021000019
31 90 4015000024
32 CONNECTING DISH FOR THE DIRECT RANGE 30309001521
33 10 4015000026
34 GB5783-M10*35EpZn-8.8 4011000125
35 INTERNAL GEAR-RING ASSEMBLY FOR FIRST RANGE 30309001721
36 FIRST RANGE PISTION 30309001441
37 30309001131
38 30309001591
39 CYLINDER-HOUSING FOR THE FIRST RANGE 30309001451
40 SQUARE SEAL 30309001461
AIR RESERVOIR、BRAKE CONTROL VALVE、AIR DRYER
1 29220000541
2 4120000065
3 CHARGE VALVE FOR 4120000742
4 29010000061
5 791- 4120000066
6 JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35 4030000311
7 29230000141
8 COMBINED VALVE FOR WATER SEPARATOR 4120000084
9 LY60F 4120001795
10 YK209K 4130000521
DOWN LADDER ASSEMBLY
1 GB16674-M12*25-EpZn-8.8 4011000560
2 DOWN LADDER 2120900924
3 GB16674-M10*25-EpZn-8.8 4011000474
4 SOFT LADDER 29340000571
5 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
DUMP CYLINDER (371368)
1 HSGF-180/90X542-1 4120000868031
2 DUST PROOF RING 4120000868032
3 PRESSURIZE RING 4120000868033
4 GB/T15242.2-94 4120000868034
5 PRESSURIZE RING 4120000868035
6 GB1235-76 4120000868036
7 HSGF-180/90X542-2 4120000868037
8 GB/T15242.2-94 4120000868038
9 HSGF-180/90X542-3 4120000868039
10 GB1235-76 4120000868040
11 GB/T15242.2-94 4120000868041
12 PRESSURIZE RING S-55044 4120000868042
13 HSGF-180/90X542-4 4120000868043
14 M8 4030000065
15 GB/T70-85 4120000868044
16 HSGF-180/90X542-8 4120000868045
17 GREASE CUP M10X1 JB/T7940. 1-1995 4030000065
18 HSGF-180/90X542-5 4120000868046
19 HSGF-180/90X542-6 4120000868047
20 M20 GB5785-86 4120000868048
21 GB93-87 4120000868049
22 4120000868050
DUMP CYLINDER ASSEMBLY
1 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000447
2 INDICATING ROD OF 29140009881
3 TILT CYLINDER HSGF-140*80*502-952 4120000868
4 LGB106-010120 4041000703
5 FLANGE LGB117-310490 4041000043
6 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
7 E 29130000111
8 GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000458
9 BIG CHAMBER TUBE OF TILT CYLINDER 29140004031
10 GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8.8 4011000309
11 GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8 4011000473
12 GB3452.1-32.5*3.55G 4030000026
13  A OF TILT CYLINDER 29140004041
14  B OF TILT CYLINDER 29140004051
15 PLUG LGB135-01422 4041000774
16 LGB168-11124 4041000767
17 - JB/ZQ4321-33Zn-Q235A.F 4011000556
18 FIX PLANK A 29140004061
19 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
20 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
21 FIX PLANK B 29140004071
DUMP CYLINDER(371401)
1 4120000868008
2 4120000868009
3 4120000868010
4 25 4120000868011
5 52X26X11 4120000868012
6 GB5783-M10*12-8.8 4011000630
7 STEEL BALL 5 4120000868013
8 GB70-M8*20-8.8 4014000059
9 S140X14,8X2,5 4120000868014
10 PRESSURIZE RING CKW1400 4120000868003
11 4120000868015
12 80X3.55 4120000868016
13 SCUTCHEON 4120000868017
14 2 X 4 4019000001
15 4120000868018
16 G80 X 29.5 X 2.5 4120000868005
17 128X5.3 4120000868019
18 PRESSURIZE RING CKS0800 4120000868002
19 G80 X 9.5 X 2.5 4120000868004
20 85 X 95 X 12.5 4120000868020
21 GB70.1-M12*45EpZn-10.9 4014000147
22 12 4120000868021
23 DUST PROOF RING FC 1-80 4120000868022
24 4120000868023
25 4120000868024
26 HOLDING BLOCK 4120000868025
27 GE60ES-C3 4120000868026
FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY
1 SPACER 30509000521
2 30509000421
3 30509000411
4 GB309-4*38-GCr15 4090000003
5 - 30509000031
6 - 30509000441
7 30509000501
8 GB6171-M18*1.5EpZn-8 4013000136
9 GB93-18-65Mn 4015000029
10 HUB WHEEL 30509000461
11 CARRIER OF PLANT GEAR 29070007661
12 STEEL BALL GB308-8-GCr15 4090000007
13 PLANT GEAR SPINDLE 30509000431
14 PLUG Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A 4120000080
15 29070007681
16 STEEL BALL 4090000006
17 LOCK BLOCK 29070009161
18 GEARSUN 30509000401
19 GB894.1-50-65Mn 4015000046
20 29070007671
21 4015000025
22 4011000084
23 GB70-M8*1*20-8.8 4014000118
24 30509000471
25 30509000371
26 30509000451
27 GB297- 32220 4021000044
28 GB297-32021 4021000045
29 COWL 30509000511
30 FRAME OIL SEAL 4030000046
31 BACKUP PLATE 30509000481
32 30509000491
33 4015000036
34 GB5783-M8*35EpZn-8.8 4011000195
GOVERNOR CONTROL SYSTEM
1 3010900008
2 GB6172.1-M12EpZn-05 4013000046
3 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
4 CONNECT FORK 3010900009
5 PIN SHAFT GB882-B6*22EpZn-35 4016000138
6 PIN GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A 4016000114
7 GB6170-M6EpZn-8 4013000028
8 GB93-6-65Mn 4015000035
9 GB5783-M6*20EpZn-8.8 4011000101
10 ZY75-00 4120000096
11 2010900007
12 GB5783-M6*40EpZn-8.8 4011000440
HYDRAULIC CONTROL ASSEMBLY
1 CONTROL VALVE DF-25B2-16 4120000414
2 GB5782-M12*145EpZr-8.8 4011000056
3 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
4 GB5782-M12*175EpZr-8.8 4011000058
5 RENTURN TUBE OF MULTIPLE UNIT VALVE 29120005021
6 GB3452.1-42.5*3.55G 4030000031
7 GB16674-M10*65EpZr-8.8 4011000475
8 LGB163-012112 4041000705
9 FLANGE LGB117-312550 4041000056
10 GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G 4030000029
11 CONTROL AXIS 29120010971
12 GB16674-M12*20EpZr-8.8 4011000137
13 MOUNTED PLATE 29120013521
14 RENTURN TUBE 29120004031
15 DOUBLE-WAY BLOCK 29120004041
16 GB16674-M8*220EpZn-8.8 4011000458
17 GB16674-M12*35EpZr-8.8 4011000477
18 OPERATING GEAR LG12-936CZJG01 4120001071
19 OPERATING GEAR LG12-936CZJG02 4120001072
20 LGB163-012105 4041000532
21 - JB/ZQ4321-33Zr-Q235A^F 4011000556
22 GB6170-M10EpZr-8 4013000007
23 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
24 FLANGE LGB117-310490 4041000043
25 LGB163-012125 4041000698
26 GB3452.1-32.5*3.55G 4030000026
27 FIX PLANK 29120005101
28 GB16674-M10*20EpZr-8.8 4011000447
29 INPUT TUBE OF MULTIPLE UNIT VALVE 29120004051
30 PLUG LGB135-01422 4041000774
31 LGB168-11124 4041000767
32 GB5782-M12*130EpZn-8.8 4011000263
33 GB16674-M10*65EpZn-8.8 4011000230
34 MOUNTED PLATE OF MULTIPLE UNIT VALVE 29120005031
35 GB16674-M12*35EpZr-8.8 4011000477
36 GB6170-M12EpZn-8 4013000011
37 YOKE CONNECTOR 29120000081
38 29120015431
LEFT RIGHT FRONT FENDER
1 2120900133
2 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
3 PLATE 2120900530
4 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
5 29250000421
6 PLATE 2010900187
7 RUBBER FENDER 3120901091
8 2120900138
LEFT RIGHT LAMP FRAME
1 GB16674-M12*30-EpZn-8.8 4011000479
2 2120900439
3 2120900440
4 GB16674-M12*30-EpZn-8.8 4011000474
5 RIGHT FRONT ASSEMBLED LAMP LFRD-24V 4130000205
6 LEFT FRONT ASSEMBLED LAMP LFLD-24V 4130000204
LG936 (YUCHAI) / DISC BRAKE
1 4110000012011
2 22 4110000012014
3 INTERNAL PLIERS 4110000012010
4 20*2.4 4110000012003
5 SQUQRE SEAL 4110000012007
6 4110000012008
7 DUST 4110000012005
8 4110000012006
9 BRAKE SHOE 4110000012013
10 EXTERNAL PLIERS 4110000012004
11 RUBBER COVER 4110000012015
12 4110000012001
13 4110000012012
14 16*2.4 4110000012002
15 PIN 4110000012009
16 10 4110000012016
17 CONNECTOR 4110000012017
18 4110000012018
19 4110000012019
20 20 4110000012020
LIFT ARM CYLINDER (371368)
1 RETAINER HSGF-160/90X812. 5-1 4120000867040
2 HSGF-160/90X812.5-2 4120000867041
3 DUST PROOF RING 4120000867042
4 PRESSURIZE RING 4120000867043
5 GB/T15242.2-94 4120000867044
6 PRESSURIZE RING 4120000867045
7 HSGF-160/90X812.5-3 4120000867046
8 4120000867047
9 GB1235-76 4120000867048
10 SUPPORTING-RING GB/T15242.2-94 4120000867049
11 CYLINDER BALY HSGF-160/90X812.5-4 4120000867050
12 GB1235-76 4120000867051
13 SUPPORTING-RING GB/T15242.2-94 4120000867052
14 PRESSURIZE RING S-55044 4120000867053
15 8 GB/T70-85 4011000448
16 HSGF-160/90X812.5-5 4120000867054
17 HSGF-160/90X812.5-7 4120000867055
18 HSGF-160/90X812.5-6 4120000867056
19 HSGF-160/90X812.5-8 4120000867057
20 27 GB5785-86 4120000867058
21 GB93-87 4015000258
LIFT ARM CYLINDER (371401)
1 4120000867010
2 4120000867011
3 4120000867012
4 4120000867013
5 GB70-M8*20-8.8 4014000059
6 STEEL BALL 5 4120000867014
7 PRESSURIZE RING CKW1250 4120000867003
8 SD125X14,8X3 4120000867005
9 69X3.55 4120000867015
10 4120000867016
11 SCUTCHEON 4120000867017
12 2 X 4 4019000001
13 20 4120000867018
14 48 X 22 X 11-9 4120000867019
15 GB5783-M10*12-8.8 4011000630
16 GUIDED SET 4120000867020
17 G70 X 29.5 X 2.5 4120000867021
18 115X5.3 4120000867022
19 PRESSURIZE RING CKS0700 4120000867002
20 G70 X 9.5 X 2.5 4120000867023
21 SNAP5 4120000867024
22 Y RING 70 X 85 X 12.5 4120000867025
23 85X1.8 4120000867026
24 118X2.65 4120000867027
25 4120000867028
26 GB70.1-M6*30EpZn-10.9 4014000153
27 6 4015000131
28 DUST PROOF RING FC1-70 4120000867029
29 RETAINER 4120000867030
LIFT ARM CYLINDER ASSEMBLY
1 HSGF-125*70*771-1240 4120000867
2 GB3452.1-25.0*3.55G 4030000279
3 GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8.8 4011000309
4 GB16674-M10*35EpZn-8.8 4011000164
5 29130004021
6 29130008611
7 GB3452.1-32.5*3.55G 4030000026
8 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
9 FLANGE LGB117-310490 4041000043
10 BIG CHAMBER RIGHE TUBE OF LIFTING 29130008671
11 FLANGE LGB117-306400 4041000137
12 BIG CHAMBER LEFT TUBE OF LIFTING 29130008691
13 SMALL CHAMBER RIGHE TUBE OF LIFTING 29130008711
14 29130004071
15 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000447
16 GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000458
17 29130004081
18 GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 4011000488
19 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
20 - JB/ZQ4321-25Zn-Q235A.F 4011000490
21 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
22 FIX PLANK A 29130004091
23 29130008951
24 FIX PLANK B 29130004111
25 29130004121
26 29130004131
27 SMALL CHAMBER RIGHE TUBE OF LIFTING 29130008731
MULTIPLE-DIRECTIONAL-CONTROL-VALVE
1 4120000414001
2 4120000414002
3 BUTTON PIN 4120000414003
4 4120000414004
5 4120000414005
6 4120000414006
7 4120000414007
8 4120000414008
9 SLELETON OIL SEAL 4120000414009
10 SLIDE VALVE OF LIFT ARM 4120000414010
11 PLUG 4120000414011
12 4120000414012
13 4120000414013
14 PLUG 4120000414014
15 4120000414015
16 PLUG 4120000414016
17 4120000414017
18 CHECK VALVE 4120000414018
19 4120000414019
20 STEEL BALL 4120000414020
21 4120000414021
22 4120000414022
23 POSITION SLEEVE 4120000414023
24 4120000414024
25 4120000414025
26 4120000414026
27 SLIDE VALVE OF TILT ARM 4120000414027
28 4120000414028
29 4120000414029
30 PLATE 4120000414030
31 4120000414031
32 RETURN SPRING 4120000414032
33 4120000414033
34 END COVER 4120000414034
35 4120000414035
36 4120000414036
37 4120000414037
38 D CIRLLIP 4120000414038
39 SPOOL FOR OIL RETURN 4120000414039
40 4120000414040
41 4120000414041
42 4120000414042
43 MOUNTING PIN 4120000414043
44 SLEEVE OF RELIEF VALVE 4120000414044
45 INJECTION RING 4120000414045
46 D CIRCLIP 4120000414046
47 SPOOL 4120000414047
48 4120000414048
49 4120000414049
50 4120000414050
51 . 4120000414051
52 4120000414052
53 4120000414053
54 4120000414054
55 4120000414055
OVERRUNNING CLUTCHES
1 GB6171-M10*1EpZn-8 4013000036
2 GB859-10-65Mn 4015000008
3 J403201
4 GB276-6211 4021000020
5 INTER-INPUT SHAFT J403203
6 GB276-6010 4021000011
7 GB893.1-80-65Mn 4015000015
8 OUT RACE GEAR J403208A
9 ISOLATED BUSHING J403210
10 GB276-6210 4021000018
11 ISOLATED WASHER J403211
12 LEFT BAFFLE J403205
13 J403207A
14 INNER RACE CAM J403209
15 RIGHT BAFFLE J403206
16 J403204A
17 J403204A
PRIORITY VALVE
1 4120000709001
2 4120000709002
3 VALVE SPOOL 4120000709003
4 4120000709004
5 RETAINER 4120000709005
6 4120000709006
7 4120000709007
8 SEAT 4120000709008
9 4120000709009
10 ASY 4120000709010
SACKBUT ASSEMBLY
1 SACKBUT 4130000009002
2 CARRIER 4130000009003
3 RELAY 4130000009001
4 ALTHORN 4130000009004
5 SHELL 4130000009005
6 TYMPAN 4130000009006
7 REGULATE CORE 4130000009007
8 4130000009008
SERVICE BRAKE SYSTEM
1 29220001251
2 4030000552
3 29220001261
4 29220004131
5 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 29220000131
6 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000455
7 29220001191
8 LGB146-205205 4041001227
9 LY60F 4120001795
10 YK209K 4130000521
11 ELBOW CONNECTOR 29220001201
12 LGB146-205108 4041001228
13 29220000531
14 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
15 LGB145-205220 4041001229
16 AIR DYER ST-50G 4120000084
17 29220004161
18 4120000750
19 29010000051
20 LGB145-205320 4041001030
21 29220001231
22 4030000551
23 29220001241
24 BOOSTER XZ-60 4120000090
25 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000447
26 LGB152-102180 4041001230
27 OF AIR DYER 29220004021
28 29220004171
29 LGB153-202046 4041001027
30 29220004121
31 BRAKE DISH 3090900004
32 GB5786-M18*1. 5*50EpZn-8.8 4011000452
33 GB93-18-65Mn 4015000029
34 ZL40 BISK BRAKE LG09-ZDQ 4110000012
35 29070000101
36 GB93-20-65Mn 4015000030
STEERING CYLINDER
1 4120001004008
2 4120001004009
3 SPCER RING 4120001004010
4 4120001004011
5 4120001004004
6 FABRICATE SEALING 4120001004003
7 4120001004012
8 4120001004013
9 4120001004014
10 4120001004015
11 PUST PROOD RING 4120001004001
12 TABRICATE SEALING 4120001004002
13 CYLINDER 4120001004016
14 4120001004017
15 4120001004018
16 4120001004019
WORKING GEAR PUMP ASSEMBLY
1 HOOP JB8870-d90 4017000013
2 INTAKE OIL TUBE OF PUMP 29110004021
3 GB16674-M12*60EpZn-8.8 4011000337
4 GB3452.1-43.7*3.55G 4030000235
5 29110004031
6 29110004041
7 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
8 FLANGE LGB117-312550 4041000056
9 GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G 4030000029
10 GB6170-M12EpZn-8 4013000011
11 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
12  COLUMN GB898-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4012000003
13 CBGj3100A 4120000401
14 29110000041
1 29340007612
2 LAMP BOX 29340002062
3 GB16674-M8*16-EpZn-8.8 4011000474
4 LINK ASSEM 29340009091
5 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
6 GB91-4*20-EpZn-Q235A 4016000035
7 LOCKING ANGLE BAR 29340009111
8 29340009121
9 29340009081
10 RUBBER PLUG 29340009101
11 GB16674-M16*35-EpZn-8.8 4011000449
12 29340009071
13 29340000131
14 GB818-M5*10-EpZn-4.8 4014000023
15 GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV 4015000110
16 LOCK NBxs1013 4190000025
17 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4013000033
18 PLATE 29340000331
19 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
20 GB97.1-8EpZn-300H 4015000072
1 LGB135-01422 4041000774
2 LGB168-11124 4041000767
3 GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8. 8 4011000458
4 GB3452.1-170*3.55G 4030000232
5 29100000051
6 FLANGE CAP 29100000041
7 OIL-SUCTION STRAIN CORE 29100004071
8 STRAIN CORE 29100004061
9 OIL-RETURN FLANGE 29100007641
10 OIL LEVEL YWZ-200 4120000093
11 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000455
12 FRANGE CAP 29100000361
13 BOLL-VALVE MBS216-1/2" 4120000099
14 OIL-SUCTION STRAIN CORE 29100008641
15 4190000008
16 GB16674-M8*30EpZn-8.8 4011000481
17 LGB13503341 4041000192
18 LGB168-12931 4041000765
19 SIDE BROAD 29100008551
20 GB16674-M16*35EpZn-8.8 4011000449
21 OIL-SUPPLYING STRAIN CORE SFM-323M 4120000452
22 GB16674-M8*35EpZn-8.8 4011000461
23 L1.0807-31 4120001088
24 GB3452.1-65*3.55G 4030000233
25 FRANGE CAP 29100000031
26 29100009581
27 FITTING 29100009061
1 M8X16 4110000160001
2 8 4110000160002
3 FILLER 4110000160003
4 4110000160004
5 4110000160005
6 SPACER 4110000160006
7 M10X25 4110000160007
8 10 4110000160008
9 SEAT 4110000160009
10 4110000160010
11 VALVE COVER 4110000160011
12 4110000160012
13 FITTING Do28. 4110000160013
14 35X3.1 4110000160014
15 PLUG 4110000160015
16 THERMOMETER JOINT 4110000160016
17 HOUSING 4110000160017
18 PAPER 4110000160018
19 FILLER 4110000160019
20 6013 4110000160020
21 COUNTERSUNK RIVET M8X16 4110000160021
22 CASE OF FIRST-STAGE TURBINE 4110000160022
23 SHELL OF FIRST-STAGE TURBINE 4110000160023
24 PIN 4110000160024
25 4110000160025
26 6210 4110000160026
27 WHEEL SHELL 4110000160027
28 M8 4110000160028
29 SPACER 4110000160029
30 M10X1 4110000160030
31 DOUBLE END STUD AM10X1X18 4110000160031
32 PLATE 4110000160032
33 ROUND SHIM 4110000160033
34 12 4110000160034
35 M12X30 4110000160035
36 4110000160036
37 SECOND-STAGE TURBINE 4110000160037
38 FIRST-STAGE TURNINE 4110000160038
39 80 4110000160039
40 4110000160040
41 M8X30 4110000160041
42 4110000160042
43 CHEAK SPACER 4110000160043
44 ING PLATE 4110000160044
45 ADJUSTING SPACER 4110000160045
46 IMPELLER 4110000160046
47 M8X32 4110000160047
48 6017 4110000160048
49 GEAR 4110000160049
50 PAPER 4110000160050
51 M12X48 4110000160051
52 4110000160052
1 JB1002-24-T2 4015000203
2 3020900010
3 29040007701
4 QF60M33G 4110000357
5 GB5783-M8*30EpZn-8.8 4011000107
6 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
7 29040007711
8 GB5782-M12*45EpZn-8.8 4011000498
9 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
10 29030008421
11 29030008431
12 29040007581
13 SHIFT PRESS VITTA 2010900107
14 3010900170
15 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
16 GB3452.1-26.5*2.65G 4030000024
17 3010900184
18 PIPE 29040007531
19 GB16674-M8*45EpZn-8. 8 4011000527
20 GB16674-M8*30EpZn-8. 8 4011000481
21 GB3452.1-26.5*3.55G 4030000025
22 YJSW315-2A 4110000160
23 GB3733.2-G28-35 4120000125
24 GB3452.1-22.4*2.65G 4030000229
1 29290000041
2 GB889.1-M20EpZn-8 4013000132
3 GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV 4015000176
4 GB93-20-65Mn 4015000030
5 LG-936 29310009401
6 3010900094
7 SHOCK ABSORBER 2010900047
8 GB5782-M20*120EpZn-8.8 4011000648
1 29340012142
2 29340008701
3 GB6170-M12EpZn-8 4013000011
4 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
5 2120900030
6 GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 4011000137
7 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
1 29340012142
2 2120900056
3 GB6170-M12 EpZn-8 4013000011
4 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
5 RIGHT SUPPORT FRAME 2120900056
6 GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 4011000137
7 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
1 OF OSCILLATING FRAME 2110900007
2 ADJUST SPACER 29270001051
3 ADJUST SPACER 29270001061
4 ADJUST SPACER 29270001071
5 3110900006
6 JOINTING PIN 29270008591
7 29270000031
8 JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
9 OSCILLATING FRAME 2110900004
10 HOOD 29270008551
11 RUBBER BUSH 29270007792
12 GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000102
13 GB91-6.3*50EpZn-Q235A 4016000040
14 PIN GB882-B30*75EpZn-35 4016000136
15 GB97.1-30EpZn-300HV 4015000119
16 MOUNT BAR 2110900559
17 29270007551
18 HOOD 29270008551
19 LGB001-12*45*6 4040000001
20 REAR PIN OF STEERING CYLINDER 3110900001
21 GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000197
22 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
23 PLATE 29250001111
24 PLATE 29250001121
25 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
26 29260007993
27 2110900015
28 GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000256
29 SPACER LGB303-40*70*1 4043000064
30 SPACER LGB303-40*70*2 4043000325
1 Y936 29370004102
2 BRACKET LG936ZJ 4190000426
3 29310008351
4  GB845-ST4.2*19-C-H 4014000037
1 2120900089
2 PIN GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A 4016000114
3 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
4 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
5 TURN PLATE 2120900091
6 PIN GB91-3.2*16EpZn-Q235A 4016000119
7 2120900374
8 LEFT LONG LINK 3120900898
9 RIGHT LONG LINK 3120900899
10 SHORT LINK (LEFT) 29330000181
11 SHORT LINK (RIGHT) 29330000171
12 REAR LOCK PLATE 3120900168
13 WINDOW RIBBING 2120900918
14 HANDRIAL 2120900018
15 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
16 2120900357
17 DIP RUBBER BAR 4030000310
18 FRONT LOCK PLATE 3120900171
19 29330010281
20 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000447
21 UP HOOD 2120900920
22 GB16674-M10*40EpZn-8.8 4011000320
1 4120001795002
2 VALVE 4120001795003
3 4120001795004
4 4120001795005
1 Q/ZB251-1/2 4120000075
2 JB8406-B16X2600 4120000049
3 JB8406-B16X2300 4120000119
4 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
6 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
5 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
7 29350008112
8 GB5783-M10*35EpZn-8.8 4011000085
9 COMPRESSOR SUPPORT 29350008041
10 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
11 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
12 DRYER BEARING 29350007881
13 CD30L17 4190000472
14 29350007801
15 ߭ 29350007791
1 BKC-I 4190000160
2 GB16674-M6*20EpZn-8.8 4011000154
3 29350000021
4 GB16674-M8*16-EpZn 4011000461
5 CLAMP Q/2B251-1/2" 4120000075
6 VALVE LG12-NF JSF 4120000067
7 JB8406-B16*2000 4030000288
8 JB8406-B16*2100 4090000038
1 SWITCH FOR AIR PRESSURE SIGNAL LAMP HFF-3757002 4130000055
2 29010000051
3 PIPE 29230000211
4 29230000121
5 LG23-DCF 4120000759
6 GB818-M5*16EpZn-4.8 4014000088
7 PIPE 29230000131
8 4120000506
9 TEE OF THE AIR LINE 29230000151
10 JB999-M14*1.5*28-35 4011000339
11 29230000031
12 29230004021
13 GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000479
14 TC5Z 4120000087
15 GB16674-M16*40EpZn-8.8 4011000148
16 29230001051
17 LY-3720002 4120000760
18 29230000141
19 JB999-M10*1*18-35 4011000283
1 29250001061
2 GB91-6.3*63EpZn-Q235A 4016000113
3 3110900759
4 GB9163-GE60ES-2RS 4021000042
5 DOWN ARTICULATION PIN 29250004031
6 ASSEMBLY 29270008001
7 LGB001-12*45*6 4040000001
8 DISC 29250004011
9 DISC 29250004021
10 UP ARTICULATION PIN 29250004041
11 29250004091
12 GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8 4011000186
13 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
14 PIN LGB301-60*125*235G-40Cr 4043000110
15 29250001351
16 PIN LGB301-65*122*235G-40Cr 4043000205
17 GREASE NOPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
18 PIN LGB301-60*95*170G-40Cr 4043000203
19 GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000102
20 FRONT HOOD 29250004171
21 PLATE 29250001111
22 PLATE 29250001121
23 (RIGHT) 29250004061
24 (LEFT) 29250004071
25 FRONT PIN OF STEERING CYLINDER 29250004081
26 LGB303-65*140*1 4043000197
27 LGB303-65*140*2 4043000198
28 GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000197
29 CLINCH BOLT GB827-3*5-BL2 4019000012
30 LGB402-A1/LG936 4044000029
31 SPACER LGB303-60*120*1 4043000151
32 29240004011
33 GB36.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000256
1 29280004021
2 GB5785-M30*2*215-8.8 4011000120
3 GB889.2-M30*2-8 4013000064
4 TRACTIVE PIN 29280007541
1 LGB302-60*58A2 4043000218
2 LGB302-60*50A2 4043000121
3 LGB302-85*125A2 4043000124
4 LGB302-65*80A2 4043000123
5 PIN LGB301-60*95*170-40Cr 4043000112
6 PIN LGB301-85*132*245-40Cr 4043000120
7 PIN LGB301-60*85*150-40Cr 4043000119
8 PUSTRING LGB307-60 4043000127
9 PUSTRING LGB307-85 4043000056
10 PUSTRING LGB307-65 4043000128
11 SPACER LGB303-60*100*2 4043000126
12 SPACER LGB303-60*100*1 4043000125
13 LGB308-98*8 4043000129
14 JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
15 GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000197
16 LGB001-12 4040000001
17 GB5783-M16*30EpZn-8. 8 4011000094
18 LGB001-16 4040000002
19 29170036831
20 LGB304-A2-1 4043000179
21 LGB304-A1-1 4043000108
22 LGB304-A3-1 4043000180
23 LGB002-M16*40 4040000009
24 LGB002-M16*70 4040000007
25 GB1230-16EpZn-45 4015000001
26 GB6170-M16EpZn-8 4013000016
27 LIFT ARM 29150004022
28 ROCKER 29150004031
29 LINKAGE ROD 29150004041
30 LGB303-85*130*1 4043000035
1 3*20 4120000087035
2 10 4120000087036
3 1.5*10 4120000087037
4 PIN 4*22 4120000087026
5 PIN 4120000087038
6 BRAKE CRANK 4120000087027
7 PIN 4120000087039
8 M10 4120000087034
9 PEDESTAL 4120000087024
10 M5 4120000087040
11 5 4120000087041
12 TENSION SPRING 4120000087029
13 MAIN CLAMP 4120000087042
14 PIN 4120000087028
15 MAIN FRICTION BLOCK 4120000087043
16 SECOND FRICTION BLOCK 4120000087044
17 SECOND CLAMP 4120000087045
18 LIN KAGE BOLT 4120000087046
19 PEDESTAL 4120000087047
20 RETRACTION SPRING 4120000087030
21 4120000087048
22 4120000087049
23 4120000087050
24 4120000087051
25 4120000087052
1 4190000319
2 GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000458
1 LY-930 4120000353
2 DISEL ENGINE YC6108G(B7626 2010900109
3 THEMOMETER JOINT 3010900168
4 2010900303
5 GOVERNOR CONTROL SYSTEM 2010900005
6 DOUBLE SCREW BOLT 3010900051
7 GB6170-M12EpZn-8 4013000007
8 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000025
9 FITTING OIL RETURN 29010008691
10 PIPE 29010008701
11 Q/ZB251-1/2" 4120000075
12 SHOCK MOUNT 2010900047
13 GB5782-M20*130EpZn-8.8 4011000236
14 3010900094
15 GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV 4015000176
16 GB93-20-65Mn 4015000030
17 GB6170-M20EpZn-8 4013000020
18 GB16674-M12*40EpZn-8.8 4011000320
19 2010900008
20 GB5785-M24*2*150-8.8 4011000117
21 GB97.1-24EpZn-300HV 4015000167
22 GB93-24-65Mn 4015000031
23 3010900007
24 3010900003
25 GB5785-M20*2*60EpZn-8.8 4011000114
26 GB6171-M20*2EpZn-8 4013000040
27 29010013361
1 3010900054
2 GB91-2*10EpZn-Q235A 4016000120
3 GB75-M6*10EpZn-22H 4014000020
4 2010900304
1 LGB164010150 4041000516
2 OIL OUTLET TUBE OF STEERING GEAR(A) 29200004021
3 GB3452.1-15*1.8G 4030000501
4 OIL OUTLET TUBE OF STEERING GEAR(B) 29200004031
5 STEERIGN WHEEL FXP-950 4120000360
6 STEERIGN COLUMN LG20-ZXZ-09 4120001855
7 TIE-IN LGB12002620 4041000564
8 GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8 4011000473
9 BZZ5-500 4120001317
10 LGB165012129 4041000515
11 FEEDBACK OIL PIPE OF PRIORITY VALVE 29200007781
12 TIE-IN LGB12001412 4041000131
13 29200008251
14 TIE-IN LGB12002622 4041000187
15 GB16674-M8*75EpZn-8.8 4011000302
16 PRIORITY VALVE VLE-150 4120000709
17 TIE-IN LGB12003028 4041000188
18 LGB165003121 4041000514
19 GB898-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4012000003
20 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
21 GB6170-M12EpZn-8 4013000011
22 TANDEM GEAR PUMP CBGj2063/2040 4120000866
23 OF PUMP 29110000041
24 OUTLET PIPE OF STEERING PUMP 29190004121
25 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
26 FLANGE LGB117310491 4041000026
27 GB3452.1-32.5*3.55G 4030000026
28 OIL-TUBE 29190004131
29 INLET PIPE OF PRIOPTRY VALVE 29190004141
30 PLUG LGB13501421 4041000774
31 LGB168-11124 4041000767
32 TIE-IN LGB12003028 4041000188
33 GB3452.1-36.5*3.55G 4030000028
34 GB16674-M10*35EpZn-8.8 4011000164
35 FLANGE LGB117312550 4041000056
36 OIL INLET TUBE OF STEERING PUMP 29190004051
37 OIL INLET PIPE HG4-763-45*450 4090000043
38 ADMAS APPLE JB8870-d60 4017000007
39 29210004081
40 GB3452.1-22.4*3.55G 4030000275
41 GB16674-M8*30EpZn-8.8 4011000481
42 GB16674-M8*40EpZn-8.8 4011000277
43 29210004091
44 LGB128006078 4041000563
45 STEERING CYLINDER HSGF-80*45*327-594 4120001004
46 OIL INPUT PIPE OF STEERING CYLINDER 29210007661
47 MOUNTED PLATE 29210004061
48 RUBBER BAR 29210004071
49 GB16674-M10*70EpZn-8.8 4011000476
50 LGB168-11724 4041000783
51 LGB168-10924 4041000784
52 LGB168-11924 4041000771
53 LGB168-12331 4041000779
54 29310011251
55 B16674-M10*100EpZn-8.8 4011000528
56 ADJUSTING SEAT 29310011301
57 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
58 B97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
59 29310011191
(I)
1 GB21-M10*70EpZn-8.8 4011000174
2 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
3 TRANSMISSION CONTROL VALVE 4120000064
4 29050011381
5 FITTING GB3733.2-G28-35 4120000125
6 GB1235-32*3.1 4030000013
7 PLUG 4120000345
8 GB825-M20EpZn-20 4014000030
9 VENT DUCT 29050000061
10 29050000051
11 29050011361
12 29050011371
13 BAERING SEAT OF PUB 30309002071
14 TIE-IN 30309001011
15 GB5782-M10X50EpZn-8.8 4011000048
16 GB5782-M10*75EpZn-8. 8 4011000052
17 (II)
18 29050000261
19 29050000091
20 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
21 ELBOW PIPE 30309002081
22 Q/ZB251-11/2" 4120000074
23 JB8406-B38*380 4030000096
24 ELBOW PIPE 20309000471
25 GB6170-M20EpZn-8 4013000020
26 GB93-20-65Mn 4015000030
27 GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV 4015000176
28 29050000121
29 SHOCK MOUNT 29050000101
30 CONNECTING SEAT 29050000111
31 GB5783-M18*40EpZn-8. 8 4011000097
32 GB93-18-65Mn 4015000029
33 GB5782-M20*130EpZn-8.8 4011000236
34 PLANGE LGB117312550 4041000056
35 GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G 4030000029
36 PLUG FOR CHECK UP LG03-JYS1/4" 4190000010
37 GB21-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000017
38 SPACER 30309002321
39 ASSEMBLY 20309000651
40 GB893.1-70-65Mn 4015000013
41 MAGNET LG03-CT70*32*14 4190000007
42 30309002301
43 GB5783-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000106
44 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
(II)
1 6012 4021000020
2 30309000941
3 6210N 4021000019
4 GB894.1-90-65Mn 4015000024
5 SLEEVE 29050000071
6 6211 4021000012
7 29050000081
8 KEY GB1096-14*36-45 4022000001
9 DRIVE GEAR OF STEERING PUMP 30309001001
10 3RD SHAFT 20309000271
11 4TH SHAFT 2030900026
12 29050011341
13 29050011351
14 2030900021
15 PLUG Q/ZB286-ZG1/2"-Q235A 4120000345
16 PULG 30309001021
17 30309000901
18 GB93-14-65Mn 4015000027
19 30309000891
20 SEALING SHIM 29050011321
21 SEALING SHIM 29050011331
22 4TH SHAFT (2) 20309000191
23 END COVER 30309000911
24 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
25 GB21-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000017
26 30109001851
27 GB21-M10*70EpZn-8.8 4011000174
28 GB1235-20*2.4 4030000011
1 2010900009
2 STRAINER 29020006531
3 OIL-SUPPLYING COVER 29020006551
4 29020006541
5 4120000093
6 29020006561
7 Q/ZB251-3/8" 4017000015
8 JB8406-A10*560 4120000046
9 29020006571
10 GB3452.1-200*7.00G 4030000022
11 GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000085
12 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
13 GB5783-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000106
14 4015000072
15 GLOTAL VALVE MBS216-1/2" 4120000099
16 GUARD 29020006591
1 XM60-3510021 4120000090022
2 XM60-3510035 4120000090023
3 XM60-3510032 4120000675024
4 XM60-3510083 4120000675042
5 SQUQRE SEAL XM60A-3510031 4120000675047
6 XM60-3510051 4120000675032
7 XM60-3510070A 4120000675036
8 XM60-3510061A 4120000675034
9 DL10tB-3510014 4120000675039
1 FOUNDATION 4110000357001
2 4110000357002
3 STEEL BALL 4110000357003
4 VALVE 4110000357004
5 4110000357005
6 PLUG 4110000357006
7 4110000357007
8 FLANGE 4110000357008
9 PRESSURIZE RING 4110000357009
10 4110000357010
11 4110000357011
12 STRAIN CORE 4110000357012
13 4110000357013
14 PRESSURIZE R 4110000357014
1 LEFT FRONT HEAD LAMP LFLDH4-24V 4130000542
2 RIGHT FRONT HEAD LAMP LFRDH4-24V 4130000543
3 HARNESS 29370011791
4 ZL2-235A3 29370012401
5 PRESSURE SWITCH 310-LGK 4130000278
6 LRDH4-24V 4130000545
7 GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 4014000026
8 OCK WASHER GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
9 REAR HOOD HARNESS 29370004041
10 29370009341
11 LRTD-24V 4130000213
12 BACK-DRAFT ALARM APPARATUS FM211 4130000031
13 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
14 STORAGE BATTERY WIRE 29370004061
15 6-QW-120B 4130000057
16 K01K18-A 4130000427
17 PRESSURE SWITCH PS31-FSO.8BARR 4130000412
18 DK2312A 4130000005
19 GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 4014000024
20 JN3A-24V 4130000015
21 29370004071
22 REAR BODY WIRING HARNESS 29370011692
23 LACE LG13-ZS4*250 4190000020
24 FRONT BODY WIRING HARNESS 29370012411
25 29350000021
26 ELECTRIC MAGNET DL125-24V 4130000009

, . .

 

XCMG

LiuGong

SDLG

XGMA

 

Foton Lovol

Changlin

SEM

ChengGong

Yigong

,

8 (3466)-55-80-40

8 (902)-855-80-40

WhatsApp, Telegram

Zapchasti86.ru  .
.   : telyatiev86nv@yandex.ru