SDLG LG938


SDLG LG938

:
Ctrl + F( .) .
" "( .). , .

                     SDLG  SDLG LG938

AGENCY, APPROVAL
1 DATAPLATE C3415519 4110000081053
2 SCREW DRIVE RQ541255 4110000555007
BLOCK, ENGINE
1 BEARING CRANKSHAFT THRUS 3927772 4110000555156
2 NOZZLE, PISTON TOOLING 3937214 4110000555042
3 EARING,MAIN A3901090 4110000555157
4 BEARING CRANKSHAFT THRUS A3901150 4110000555158
5 GEAR,CRANKSHAFT A3901258 4110000555150
6 A3901306 4110000555177
7 BLOCK,CYLINDER C3928797 4110000555147
8 CAP,MAIN BEARING A3913917 4110000555204
9 PLUG,EXPANSION C3007635 4110000555185
10 PLUG,EXPANSION C3900956 4110000555187
11 PLUG,EXPANSION C3900965 4110000081296
12 C3904217 4110000555203
13 C3008468 4110000081211
14 DOWEL,RING C3900068 4110000555019
15 DOWEL, PIN C3900257 4110000081066
16 PLUG,EXPANSION C3900687 4110000555186
17 DOWEL,RING C3902343 4110000555020
18 DOWEL, PIN C3904483 4110000081068
19 PLUG, PIPE C3906619 4110000555111
20 Crankshaft, Engine C3929037 4110000555149
COVER,FRONT GEAR
1 CAP PLATE A3903463 4110000555057
2 CAP GEARA3903663ZZ 4110000555011
3 A3900709 4110000555153
4 CAP GEARA3903794 4110000555009
5 A3960319 4110000555010
6 HOUSING,GEAR A3960338 4110000555008
7 C3900629 4110000081150
8 C3900633 4110000555098
9 SEAL, RECTANGLE C3903475 4110000081123
10 SCREW ROUND HEAD CAP C3907998 4110000081313
11 HOUSING,TIMING PIN C3913995ZZ 4110000555194
12 PIN,TIMING C3903924 4110000081319
13 C3904849 4110000081060
14 C3913994 4110000081037
15 HOUSING,TIMING PIN C3919683 4110000081320
16 SEAL, RECTANGLE C3915772 4110000081128
17 ,GEAR HOUSING C3938156 4110000555012
FOLLOWER, CAM
1 TAPPET,VALVE C3931623 4110000081281
GOVERNOR CONTROL SYSTEM
1 GB6172-M12EPZN-05 4013000167
2 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
3 29010006681
4 PIN GB882-B6*22EpZn-35 4016000138
5 PIN GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A 4016000114
6 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4013000033
7 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
8 GB5783-M6*20EpZn-8.8 4011000101
9 ZY75-01 4110000776
10 29010011921
LEVER,ROCKER
1 ROD,PUSH A3904679 4110000555180
2 ca C3920781 4110000555145
3 Support,Rockerlever C3934920 4110000555188
4 Q150B0875 4110000555107
PLUMBING,CPR COOLANT
1 PIPE CPR WATER OUTLET A3960067 4110000555077
2 A3960376 4110000555199
3 ELBOW,MALE ADAPTER A3960377 4110000555195
4 PIPE CPR WATER INLET A3960387 4110000555080
5 C3008468 4110000081211
6 CA C3910495 4110000555101
7 SEAL,Rectangularring C3910530 4110000555070
8 Connection,Watertransfe C3925226 4110000555013
1 29340016511
2 29340002431
3 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
4 LINK ASSEM 29340009091
5 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
6 4*20 4016000035
7 LOCKING ANGLE BAR 29340009111
8 29340009121
9 29340009081
10 RUBBER PLUG 29340009101
11 GB16674-M16*35EpZn-8.8 4011000449
12 29340016441
13 29340000131
14 GB818-M5*10EpZn-4.8 4014000023
15 GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV 4015000110
16 LOCK NBXS1013 4190000025
17 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4013000033
18 REAR PLATE 29340002442
19 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
20 GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
1 37N-01010 4110000555024
1 SEAL,RECTANGULAR RING A3906698 4110000555067
2 A3960342 4110000555174
3 C3900227 4110000081188
1 SEAL,RECTANGULAR RING A3906698 4110000555067
2 A3960342 4110000555174
3 C3900227 4110000081188
1 A3913845 4110000555004
2 A3913910 4110000555207
3 GEAR,ACCESSORY DRIVE A3960345 4110000555076
4 A3960376 4110000555199
5 PIPE LUB OIL DRAIN A3960393 4110000555078
6 C3900631 4110000081152
7 STUD C3905371 4110000555173
8 COMPRESSOR,AIR C3974548 4110000555083
9 C3976797 4110000555040
10 C3977319 4110000555087
11 C3978432 4110000555081
12 BRACE,AIR COMPRESSOR C4932603 4110000555082
13 Q150B1032 4110000555109
14 Q150B1040 4110000555110
15 Q32012 4110000081147
16 Q32116 4110000555094
17 Q40310 4110000555014
18 ELBOW,MALE ADAPTER RQ65406-J8 4110000555085
1 29220000541
2 LG09-AQF 4120000065
3 CHARGE VALVE FOR  LG09-CQF 4120000742
4 29010000061
5 791- LG09-FSF 4120000066
6 JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35 4030000311
7 29230000141
1 PLUG LGB13501421 4041000774
2 LGB168-11124 4041000767
3 GB16674-M8*20Ep.Zn-8.8 4011000458
4 GB3452.1-170*3.55G 4030000232
5 29100000051
6 FLANGE CAP 29100000041
7 TOP OIL-SUCTION FLANGE 29100004071
8 STRAIN CORE 29100004061
9 OIL RETURNING FLANGE 29100007641
10 GAUGE LEVEL YWZ-200 4120000093
11 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000455
12 FLANGE CAP 29100000361
13 BALL VALVE MBS216-1/2" 4120000099
14 OIL-SUCTION FLANGE 29100008641
15 MAGNET LG03-CT76*32* 15 4190000008
16 GB16674-M8*30Ep.Zn-8.8 4011000481
17 PLUG LGB13503341 4041000192
18 LGB168-12931 4041000765
19 FITTING 29100009061
20 SIDE BROAD 29100008551
21 PLUG LGB142-01805 4041000728
22 GB3452.1-10.0*1.80G 4030000490
23 GB16674-M16*35EpZn-8.8 4011000449
24 OIL-SUPPLYING FILTER SFM-323M 4120000452
25 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
26 L1.00807-51 4120001088
27 BLIND FLANGE 29100009991
28 GB3452.1-65*3.55G 4030000233
29 BODY 29100009581
30 PLUG LGB142-01604 4041000598
31 GB3452.1-8.00*1.80G 4030000240
32 PLUGGING LGB142-03016 4041000680
33 GB3452.1-20.0*1.80G 4030000241
34 GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000256
35 GB5783-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000106
1 10/7-7/32.5/PAG/2ZR/25.4/4*10/BC60 4190000138
2 GB16674-M10*35EpZn-8.8 4011000164
3 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
4 GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000081
5 GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000197
6 UPPER COVER PLATE 29010016081
7 GB5783-M10*35EpZn-8.8 4011000085
8 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
9 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
10 29010009351
11 DISSIPATIVE MUFFLER XH.G402X.W 4110000187
12 ACCORDION PIPE 29010009361
13 V-ANCHOR EAR 3903652 4110000192
14 AIR FILTER G090225 4110000679
15 JB8870-d130 4017000004
16 HUNCTION PIPE 29010016001
17 PREFILTER H002432 4110000680
18 INLET GAS HOSE 29010016111
19 GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000102
20 GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000256
21 GB16674-M8*35EpZn-8.8 4011000161
22 P780532 4110000681
23 BEARER 29010015821
24 B5786-M12*1.5*30EpZn-8.8 4011000317
25 BEARER 29010015711
26 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
27 FUEL MANIFOLD 29010015741
28 JB8406-B16X2600 4120000049
29 QC390-D26 4017000024
30 LGB167-0322 4041000829
31 LGB123-0322 4041000876
32 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
33 JB8406-B16X2300 4120000119
34 WATER(OIL)TEMPERATURE INDICATOR 29010009721
35 VALVE-HEATER LG12-NFJSF 4120000067
36 GOVERNOR CONTROL SYSTEM 29010011881
37 29220001191
38 GB5783-M10*40EpZn-8.8 4011000184
39 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
40 29010009711
41 RELAY FIXATION PLANT 29010009522
42 GB818-M8*16EpZn-4.8 4014000051
43 29010012261
44 T-ANCHOR EAR117140312 4019000017
45 IN-LET PIPE OF BOOSTER 29010016101
46 T-ANCHOR EAR92210432 4019000038
47 FUEL PRELIMINARY FILTER PK690RP30-LG-01 4190000153
48 29010015321
49 GOVERNOR LEVER 29010015301
50 29010015311
51 29010009571
52 FUEL MANIFOLD 29010015751
53 JB8406-B25*1300 4120001078
54 JB8870-d40 4017000008
55 JB6013-M14*1.5EpZn-45 4011000641
56 JB6013-14-T2 4015000231
57 GB5782-M20*130EpZn-8.8 4011000236
58 GB6170-M20EpZn-8 4013000020
59 GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV 4015000176
60 SHOCK MOUNT 29050000101
61 29050000121
62 29010011891
63 29010011901
64 GB5783-M12*40EpZn-8.8 4011000091
65 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
66 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
67 CONNECT FLANGE 29010011911
68 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
69 4120000750
70 29220000171
71 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000455
72 29220004021
73 AIR DYER ST-50G 4120000084
74 LGB145-205220 4041001229
75 DIESEL ENGINE ASSEMBLY 6BT5.9-C130(SO11686) 4110000555
76 INDICATOR X002277 4110000682
1 Plate 29250000311
2 ADJUST SPACER 29270001051
3 ADJUST SPACER 29270001061
4 ADJUST SPACER 29270001071
5 29270007831
6 JOINTING PIN 29270008591
7 RUBBER SLOEVE 29270009101
8 JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
9 OSCILLATING FRAME 29270007841
10 HOOD 29270008551
11 RUBBER BUSH 29270007792
12 GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000102
13 GB91-6.3*50EpZn-Q235A 4016000040
14 PIN GB882-B30*80EpZn-35 4016000222
15 MOUNT BAR 29270008891
16 29270007551
17 GB93-6-65Mn 4015000035
18 LGB001-12*45*6 4040000001
19 REAR PIN OF STEERING CYLINDER 29270007971
20 GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000197
21 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
22 PLATE 29250001111
23 PLATE 29250001121
24 29270007771
25 29260008373
26 GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 4014000024
27 GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000256
28 SPACER LGB303-40*70*1 4043000064
29 SPACER LGB303-40*70*2 4043000325
30 29250000291
31 29250000301
32 29270007751
1 LG 29290009471
2 GB16674-M16*80EpZn-8.8 4011000151
3 GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000256
4 GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000102
5 LEFT FENDER 29290009421
6 RIGHT REAR FENDER 29290009431
7 29290009441
8 RUBBER 29290009451
9 GB16674-M12*80EpZn-8.8 4011000144
1 LG956 4190000941
2 BLOW CAN (24V) 4190000758
3 BLOW CAN CAP 29290009181
4 LOWER COVER PLATE ON LEFT FRONT 29290008871
5 4190000604
6 CHECK OF UPPER GATE 4190000596
7 OIL CUP JB7940.1-M6 4030000535
8 RIGHT FRONT GLASS 4190000945
9 RUBBER SPACER 4190000966
10 LEFT LOCK 4190000605
11 COUNTER LOCK NBS510 4190000595
12 BASIC TRIM GROUP 4190000942
13 TRANSTION PLATE OF LIGHT 4190000968
14 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
15 RUBBER SPACER 4190000967
16 4190000951
17 4190000948
18 REAR ARM REST 4190000953
19 GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
20 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
21 GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000105
22 BACK UP GLASS GROUP 4190000575
23 4190000581
24  GB845-ST4.2*19-C-H 4014000037
25 BACK MIRROR IN HOUSE 4190000577
26 GB818-M5*30EpZn-4.8 4014000046
27 GB819-M6*16EpZn-4.8 4014000077
28 SHADOW SHIELD 4190000585
29 GLASS SUSPENSION CENTER FIXED GROUP 4190000952
30 FRONT WINDSHIELD 4190000943
31 4190000608
32 GB818-M6*25EpZn-4.8 4014000063
33 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
34 GB93-6-65Mn 4015000035
35 4190000949
36 4190000947
37 4190000950
38 4190000946
39 GB825-M16EpZn-25 4014000028
40 4190000956
41 4190000944
42 LG956 WIRING 4190000920
43 LEFT ARM REST 4190000965
44 GB70.1-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4014000055
45 RIGHT ARM REST 4190000957
46 BOILERS HOOD 29290009141
47 AIR-INLET GRILLE 29290009151
48 SPONGE 29290009171
49 GB16674-M6*30EpZn-8.8 4011000680
50 RUBBER COVR-30 4190000958
51 RUBBER COVR-10 4190000959
52 SEAL OF TUBE SPONGE 4190000960
53 LINEAR SEALING SPONGE 4190000961
54 CUP SEAT 4190000962
55 BOILERS HOOD P 29290008941
56 DOME LAMP 4190000578
57 WIPER BUTTON 4190000599
58 WIPER BUTTON CAP 4190000963
59 WIPER BUTTON GASKET 4190000964
60 29370012991
1 C4944883 4110000555165
1 ASSEMBLY 1301010 4190000917001
2 MOTOR DUCT ASSEMBLY 8101030 4190000917002
3 SHELL ASSEMBLY 8101010 4190000917003
1 STATION LOGO IS STRICTLY PROHIBITED PERSON 29360009151
2 ARM POSITION TO ENHANCE SAFETY SIGNS 29360008741
3 LGB401-D04 / E 4044000052
4 REFLECTIVE SIGNS 29360008541
5 SIGNS TO AVOID ROLLING 29360009231
6 MARK-LGB401-D05 4044000073
7 GRAPHIC SIGNS ARTICULATED STEERING 29360008781
8 ATTENTION TO THE  DOOR SIGNS 29360009531
9 -35 ANTIFREEZE LOGO 29360010631
10 -45 ANTIFREEZE LOGO 29360010641
11 SIGNAGE 2 LGB401-G03 4044000071
12 LOGO 29360009471
13 29360009171
14 . 29360009181
15 NOTE BENCH MARK 29360009161
16 MARK-SAFETY 26360000121
17 MARK-SLINGING-LGB401-F01 4044000018
18 29360009211
19 ACCSEE TO THE MACHINE MARKS 29360009221
20 SIGNS BAN ON OPEN FIRES 29360009191
21 LG936L MODEL 29360010891
22 MARKER OF LG938L 29360011081
23 SDLG-350 29360011731
24 SIGNS AFTER 29360010591
25 SDLG-450 29360011741
26 29360009201
27 SDLG-750 29360011711
28 WATER JET WIND WINDOW 29360010571
29 LUBRICATION DIAGRAM 29360009511
30 29360009541
31 SEAT BELT WARNING SIGNS 29360009251
32 SIGNS TO AVOID NOISE 29360009261
33 INDIVIDUAL DRIVING SIGNS 29360009281
34 CHECK MARK 29360009291
35 MARKING 29360011991
36 SAFETY LOGO PACKAGE 29360011990011
- 1
1 LG20-FXP-01 4120001548
2 GB6171-M16*1.5EpZn-8 4013000096
3 SHELL ZL2-KT 4130000605
4 GB818-M5*16EpZn-4.8 4014000088
5 GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV 4015000110
6 (YD13) 4190000704
7 BZZ5-500 4120001317
8 GB819.1-M6*35EpZn-4.8 4014000164
9 STEERING COLUMU LG20-ZXZ-12 4120001980
10 GB818-M6*20EpZn-4.8 4014000040
11 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
12 GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 4014000026
13 GB16674-M12*40EpZn-8.8 4011000320
14 4190000842
15 29050012271
16 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
- 2
1 350-040-005 4130000856
2 CHRONOMETER RATE 85329 4130000876
3 DIAL BAROMETER 350-040-011 4130000858
4 STEERING INDICATED LAMP ZL2-ZX 4130000601
5 REVOLUTION COUNTER ZS901A (173) 4130000893
6 INDICATOR LAMP ASSEMBLY ZL2-ZJ 4130000602
7 ENGINE WATER TEMPERATURE GAUGE SW201C 4130000289
8 RY242-2A 4130000209
9 YW201A 4130000286
10 ZL2-MB1 4130000608
11 ELECTRIC SWITCH LOCK 84829 4130000875
12 COMBINED SWTICH LG13-ZHK 4130000021
13 SPRAY WATER BUTTON-SWITCH JK931-01PS 4130000499
14 WIPER BUTTON-SWITCH JK931-01GYQ 4130000493
15 JK931-01GB 4130000496
16 BACKWARD LIGHTING BUTTON-SWITCH JK931-01HZD 4130000491
17 FORWARD LIGHTING BUTTON-SWITCH JK931-01QZD 4130000490
18 REAR BIG LAMP BUTTON-SWITCH JK931-01HDD 4130000494
19 JK931-01CKJ 4130000498
20 MIDDLE FRAME JK931-01ZKJ 4130000497
21 ALARM BUTTON SWITCH LD62Z-050 4130000426
22 FLASH APPARATUS MFA/024-1H2 4130000871
23 ALARM APPARATUS SFM-27 4130000587
24 BX2203HB-1 4130000309
25 STANDBY PLUG 8JA002262-001 4130000331
26 STANDBY SOCKET 8JB001946-011 4130000332
27 PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 360-081-030-100 4130000861
28 TRANSITION JOINT R1/4 4130000879
29 PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 360-081-037-008 4130000860
30 FILTERING JOINT M10*1 4130000878
31 REVOLUTION SPEED TRANSDUCER ZG901(3/4-16UNF*50) 4130000894
32 WG202A 4130000065
33 WG201 4130000066
34 RG2268-M14 4130000302
1 SWITCH HFF-3757002 4130000055
2 29010000051
3 PIPE 29230007731
4 29230000121
5 LG23-DCF 4120000759
6 PIPE 29230000131
7 4120000506
8 THREE-WAY PIPE 29230000151
9 JB999-M14*1.5*28-35 4011000339
10 29230000031
11 29230007671
12 GB5783-M20*40EpZn-8.8 4011000168
13 LY-3720002 4120000760
14 29220009121
15 29220009111
1 29250001061
2 GB91-6.3*63EpZn-Q235A 4016000113
3 29250007591
4 GB9163-GE60ES-2RS 4021000042
5 DOWN ARTICULATION PIN 29250004031
6 ASSEMBLY 29270008001
7 LGB001-12*45*6 4040000001
8 DISC 29250004011
9 DISC 29250004021
10 UP ARTICULATION PIN 29250004041
11 29250004091
12 GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8 4011000186
13 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
14 PIN LGB301-60*125*235G-40Cr 4043000205
15 29250001351
16 PIN LGB301-65*122*235G-40Cr 4043000204
17 JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
18 PIN LGB301-60*95*170G-40Cr 4043000203
19 GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000081
20 FRONT HOOD 29250004171
21 PLATE 29250001111
22 PLATE 29250001121
23 (RIGHT) 29250004061
24 (LEFT) 29250004071
25 FRONT PIN OF STEERING CYLINDER 29250004081
26 LGB303-65*140* 1 4043000197
27 LGB303-65*140*2 4043000198
28 GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000197
29 29250000291
30 29250000301
31 SPACER LGB303-60*120*1 4043000151
32 29240008563
33 GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000197
34 GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 4014000024
35 GB93-6-65Mn 4015000035
36 Plate 29250000311
1 BIG CHAMBER STEEL TUBE OF RIGHT LIFTING CYLINDER 29130004121
2 GB3452.1-25*3.55G 4030000279
3 GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8.8 4011000309
4 GB16674-M10*35EpZn-8.8 4011000164
5 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000447
6 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
7 FLANGE LGB117312551 4041000027
8 LIFT CYLINDER HSGF-125*70*771-1240 4120000867
9 OIL TUBE OF SMALL CHAMBER RIGHT LIFTING CYLINDER 29130004131
10 SMALL CHAMBER THREE-WAY TUBE OF LIFTING CYLINDER 29130008301
11 GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G 4030000029
12 FLANGE LGB117306400 4041000137
13 FROM VALVE TO LEFT LIFTING CYLINDER SMALL CHAMBER TUBE 29130008311
14 FROM VALVE TO LEFT LIFTING CYLINDER BIG CHAMBER TUBE 29130008321
15 BIG CHAMBER THREE-WAY TUBE OF LIFTING CYLINDER 29130008351
16 OF LIFTING CYLINDER 29130010131
17 GB16674-M8*20Ep.Zn-8.8 4011000458
18 29130004081
19 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
20 - JB/ZQ4321-25Zn-Q235A-F 4011000490
21 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
22 A 29130004091
23 GB5783-M10*16EpZn-8.8 4011000080
24 BIG CHAMBER TUBE OF LEFT LIFTING CYLINDER 29130004071
25 OF SMALL CHAMBER LEFT LIFTING CYLINDER 29130004021
26 B 29130004111
27 FROM VALVE TO RIGHT LIFTING CYLINDER BIG CHAMBER TUBE 29130008331
28 FROM VALVE TO RIGHT LIFTING CYLINDER SMALL CHAMBER TUBE 29130008341
29 PLUG LGB13501421 4041000774
30 LGB168-11124 4041000767
1 29280004021
2 GB5783-M30*2*215-8.8 4011000120
3 GB889.2-M30*2-8 4013000064
4 TRACTIVE PIN 29280007541
1 LGB302-60*58A2 4043000218
2 LGB302-60*50A2 4043000121
3 LGB302-85*125A2 4043000124
4 LGB302-65*80A2 4043000123
5 PIN LGB301-60*95*170G-40Cr 4043000112
6 PIN LGB301-85*132*245-40Cr 4043000120
7 PIN LGB301-60*85*150-40Cr 4043000119
8 PUSTRING LGB307-60 4043000127
9 PUSTRING LGB307-85 4043000056
10 PUSTRING LGB307-65 4043000128
11 LGB303-60*100*2 4043000126
12 SPACER LGB303-60*100*1 4043000125
13 LGB308-98*8 4043000129
14 JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
15 GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000197
16 LGB001-12*45*6 4040000001
17 GB5783-M16*30EpZn-8.8 4011000094
18 LGB001-16 4040000002
21 29170036971
22 29170036961
23 LGB002-M16*50 4043000337
24 LGB002-M16*75 4040000011
25 GB1230-16EpZn-45 4015000001
26 GB6170-M16EpZn-8 4013000016
27 LIFT ARM 29150008771
28 ROCKER 29150004031
29 LINKAGE ROD 29150004041
30 SPACER LGB303-85*130*1 4043000035
31 29170049661
32 29170049671
33 PLATE 29170036941
34 29170036831
1 JB8870-d90 4017000013
2 INLET HOSE OF TWO-WAY FLOW PUMP 29110008081
3 INLET TUBE OF TWO-WAY FLOW PUMP 29110008091
4 GB16674-M12*60EpZn-8.8 4011000337
5 GB3452.1-47.5*3.55G 4030000130
6 GB6170-M12 EpZn-8 4013000011
7 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
8 DOUBLE-SCREW BOLT GB898-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4012000003
9 TWO-WAY FLOW PUMP CBGj3100/1010C-XF 4120001059
10 29110000041
11 JOINT 29120009921
12 JB1002-14-T2 4030000057
13 LGB165-004130 4041000645
14 LGB165-004070 4041000646
15 OUTLET HOSE OF TWO-WAY FLOW PUMP 29110008101
16 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
17 FLANGE LGB117-312550 4041000056
18 GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G 4030000029
1 GB16674-M12*40EpZn-8.8 4011000320
2 4190000459
3 B1342 4120001061
4 GB3452.1-25*3.55G 4030000279
5 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
6 FLANGE LGB117306400 4041000137
7 TRATNSITION STEEL PIPE 29030007811
8 29030007891
9 JB8870-d80 4017000014
10 LGB165-012250 4041000713
11 LGB164-012160 4041000725
12 LGB164-014235 4041001037
13 LGB165-014250 4041001036
14 FITTING 29030008271
15 JB1002-30-T2 4015000073
16 LGB165-010110 4041001181
17 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 29030009991
18 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 29030010001
19 29030007842
20 JB8406-B10*800 4120000388
21 JB8870-d70 4017000018
22 JB8870-d20 4017000010
23 PLATE 29330021821
24 PLATE 29330021831
25 GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000105
26 GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
27 GB16674-M8*30Ep.Zn-8.8 4011000481
28 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4013000033
29 LG938 4120001790
1 1306R2-010-B2 4110000555018
1 29020007592
2 LOCK HYDRAULIC FILTER SL-50A 4120001404
3 GAUGE LEVEL YWZ-200 4120000093
4 29020006561
5 COLLAR JB8870-d25 4017000015
6 JB8406-A10*560 4120000046
7 29020006571
8 GB3452.1-200*7.00G 4030000022
9 GB5783-M10*35EpZn-8.8 4011000085
10 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
11 GB5785-M20*2*60EpZn-8.8 4011000114
12 GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV 4015000176
13 GB6171-M20*2EpZn-8 4013000040
14 GB5785-M24*2*150-8.8 4011000117
15 GB96.1-24-300HV 4015000187
16 GB93-24-65Mn 4015000031
17 2010900046
18 3010900068
19 GB818-M5*8EpZn-4.8 4014000047
20 FLANGED CAP 29020006841
21 SPACER 29020006851
22 GB5783-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000106
23 GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
24 BALL VALVE MBS216-1/2" 4120000099
25 29020006591
26 29020007581
- 1
1 A3904362 4110000555164
2 ED-RING C3906694 4110000179045
3 ED-RING C3906695 4110000179018
4 SCREW BANJO CONNECTOR C3911446 4110000081222
5 C3925955 4110000081193
6 C3930942 4110000081312
7 C3931063 4110000081265
8 SCREW Captive washer cap C3939570 4110000081059
9 C3963983 4110000081207
10 Q351B16 4110000555093
- 2
1 A3960541 4110000555168
1 RUBBER COVER JS-ZL50-001 4120001739001
2 VENT NOZZLE 4120001740
3 16*2.4 JS-ZL50-014 4120001739003
4 20*2.4 JS-ZL50-015 4120001739004
5 EXTERNAL PLIERS JS-ZL50-003 4120001739005
6 DUST CAP JS-ZL50-004 4120001739006
7 JS-ZL50-005 4120001739007
8 SQUQRE SEAL JS-ZL50-006 4120001739008
9 JS-ZL50-007 4120001739009
10 PIN JS-ZL50-008 4120001739010
11 INTERNAL PLIERS JS-ZL50-009 4120001739011
12 GB91-2.5*20EpZn-Q235A 4016000101
13 M22 4120001739013
14 GB93-22-65Mn 4015000087
15 JS-ZL50-011 4120001739015
16 BRAKE SHOE JS-ZL50-012 4120001739016
17 DUST CORK JS-ZL50-013 4120001739017
1 A3901356 4110000555193
2 STUD C3818823 4110000081276
3 C3818824 4110000081143
4 PRESSURE BOOSTER C4029184 4110000081009
1 4120000090051
2 4120000090051
3 4120000090051
4 4120000090051
5 4120000090051
1 Q20-03 36 4110000076307
2 0636 302 018 M36*1.5 4110000076371
3 0636 305 011 AM18*1.5 4110000076332
4 1 0636 306 524 15*2 4110000076019
1 0750 131 053 4110000076368
1 30 SKIN GB2980-17.5-25-12 4110000003001
2 7200000132
3 SHOE 7200000133
1 29370009371
2 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
3 29370009341
4 K01K18-A 4130000427
5 STORAGE BATTERY WIRE 29370009361
6 6-QW-120B 4130000057
7 CONTACTOR MZJ-100A/006 4130000694
8 GB818-M4*10EpZn-4.8 4014000061
9 LG13-ZS4*250 4190000020
10 26370001911
11 ELECTRIC HORN DL125-24V 4130000009
12 GB16674-M6*10EpZn-8.8 4011000152
13 LEFT FRONT HEAD LAMP LFLDH4-24V 4130000542
14 RIGHT FRONT HEAD LAMP LFRDH4-24V 4130000543
15 0166-40404-1-016 4130000329
16 BODY WIRING HARNESS OF  29370015421
17 BODY WIRING HARNESS 29370015451
18 LRTD-24V 4130000213
19 KSHM-12F4 4130000121
20 FORWARD LIGHTING QZD-1 4130000615
21 HARNESS 29370015521
22 GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 4014000026
23 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
24 LRDH4-24V 4130000545
25 HARNESS 29370009331
26 ASSEMBLY Y938C 29370015491
27 29370012711
28 GB6170-M5EpZn-8 4013000118
29 GB818-M5*12EpZn-4.8 4014000048
30 GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV 4015000110
31 024-1Z6GD2 4130000869
32 JK931-01GB 4130000496
33 JK931-01CKJ 4130000498
34 MIDDLE FRAME JK931-01ZKJ 4130000497
35 SWITCH LA39-01Z 4130000060

, . .

 

XCMG

LiuGong

SDLG

XGMA

 

Foton Lovol

Changlin

SEM

ChengGong

Yigong

,

8 (3466)-55-80-40

8 (902)-855-80-40

WhatsApp, Telegram

Zapchasti86.ru  .
.   : telyatiev86nv@yandex.ru