SDLG LG952H


SDLG LG952H

:
Ctrl + F( .) .
" "( .). , .

                     SDLG  SDLG LG952H

AIR RESERVOIR,BRAKE CONTROL VALVE,AIR DRYER
1 AIR RESERVOIR BODY 2922000107
2 791 WATER DRAIN VALVE 4120000066
3 WASHER 2901000006
4 SAFETY VALVE 4120000065
5 CHARGE VALVE FOR TIRE 4120000742
6 COMBINED VALVE FOR WATER SEPARATOR 4120000084
7 BRAKE VALVE LY60F 4120001795
8 BRAKE LAMP SWITCH YK209K 4130000521
BRAKE BOOSTER
1 OIL RESERVOIR COVER
2 FILTER SLEEVE
3 OIL RESERVOIR
4 O-RING 40*3.1
5 AIR BLEEDER
6 CONNECTOR
7 FITTING
8 WASHER
9 SEALING WASHER
10 BOLT M10*20-EpZn
11 LOCK WASHER 10
12 BRACKET
13 WASHER 10
14 NUT M10
15 BRAKE MAIN PUMP
16 PUSH ROD
17 NUT M12*1.5
18 SPRING
19 PISTON
20 YX-RING SEAL
21 BOOSTING TANK
22 WASHER
23 BOLT
24 WASHER 8
25 BOLT M8*16
CAB GROUP
1 CAB GROUP ASSY 4190000292
2 TANK OF WARMING MACHINE 3120900278
3 BOLT GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000105
4 WASHER GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
5 WASHER GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
CAB INTERIOR DECORATION
1 PANEL
2 STEER WHEEL COVERLG34-FXJZ 4190000307
3 SCREW GB845-ST2.9*20-C-H 4014000064
4 CAB RUBBER MATTRESS 3120901134
DISK BRAKE
1 BOLT
2 WASHER 22
3 INTERNAL PLIERS
4 O-RING 20*2.4
5 SQUQRE SEAL
6 PISTON
7 DUST
8 RETAINER RING
9 BRAKE SHOE
10 EXTERNAL PLIERS
11 RUBBER COVER
12 AIR BLEEDER
13 CONNECTOR
14 O-RING 16*2.4
15 BOLT PIN
16 WASHER 10
17 TUBE CONNECTOR
18 WASHER
19 BOLT
20 WASHER 20
FRONT FRAME
1 FRONT FRAME 2924000880
2 SPACER 3110900490
3 SPACER 3110900494
4 REAR PIN FOR TILT CYLINDER 2110900132
5 NUT GB6170-M12EpZn-8 4013000011
6 CONNECTING PLATE 2912001138
7 TUBE 2110900133
8 FRONT PIN OF STEERING CYLINDER 2925000110
9 BOLT GB5782-M16*90EpZn-8.8 4011000069
10 WASHER GB93-16-65Mn 4015000098
11 SUPPORTED BLOCK 3110900491
12 PIN FOR LIFT ARM 2110900134
13 RUBBER SLEEVE 2925000135
14 TUBE 2110900052
15 UP ARTICULATION PIN 2925000108
16 SLOTTED NUT 2925000106
17 PIN GB91-6.3*63EpZn-Q235A 4016000113
18 UP ARTICULATION PIN 2925000102
19 BOLT GB5783-M16*30EpZn-8.8 4011000094
20 GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
21 DOWEL PIN 3110900493
22 BOLT GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000197
23 WASHER GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
24 PLATE 2925000111
HAND BRAKE
1 SPLIT PIN 3*20
2 WASHER 10
3 SPLIT PIN 1.5*10
4 PIN 4*22
5 PIN
6 BRAKE CRANK
7 PIN
8 NUT M10
9 PEDESTAL
10 NUT M5
11 WASHER 5
12 TENSION SPRING
13 MAIN CLAMP
14 SPRING PIN
15 MAIN FRICTION BLOCK
16 SECOND FRICTION BLOCK
17 SECOND CLAMP
18 LIN KAGE BOLT
19 PEDESTAL
20 RETRACTION SPRING
21 WASHER
22 BOLT
23 BOLT
24 WASHER
25 BRAKE DISC
HYDRAULTC TORQUE CONVERTER
1 BLOT M8X16
2 WASHER 8
3 FILLER
4 VALVE STEM
5 SPRING
6 SPACER
7 BOLT M10X25
8 WASHER 10
9 STATOR SEAT
10 SEAL RING
11 VALVE COVER
12 SPRING
13 FITTING Do28.
14 O-RING 35X3.1
15 PLUG
16 THERMOMETER JOINT
17 HOUSING
18 GASKET PAPER
19 FILLER
20 BEARING 6013
21 COUNTERSUNK RIVET M8X16
22 CASE OF FIRST-STAGE TURBINE
23 SHELL OF FIRST-STAGE TURBINE
24 SPRING PIN
25 O-RING
26 BEARING 6210
27 WHEEL SHELL
28 NUT M8
29 SPACER
30 NUT M10X1
31 DOUBLE END STUD AM10X1X18
32 SPRING PLATE
33 ROUND SHIM
34 WASHER 12
35 BLOT M12X30
36 SNAP RING
37 SECOND-STAGE TURBINE
38 FIRST-STAGE TURNINE
39 SNAP RING 80
40 STATOR
41 BOLT M8X30
42 RING
43 CHEAK SPACER
44 CLAMPING PLATE
45 ADJUSTING SPACER
46 IMPELLER
47 BOLT M8X32
48 BEARING 6017
49 GEAR
50 GASKET PAPER
51 BOLT M12X48
52 CONNECTOR
LEFT BENCH GROUP
1 2120900572
2 2933000758
3 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
4 ASS'Y 2120900592
5 ASS'Y 2120900593
6 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000424
7 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
8 3120900171
9 3120901142
10 3120901143
11 WPPER 2933000764
12 3120900172
13 3120900173
14 3120900168
15 2120900575
16 GB16674-M16*30EpZn-8.8 4011000146
17 3120901141
18 2120900570
19 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
20 GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A 4016000114
21 GB91-3.2*16EpZn-Q235A 4016000117
22 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
23 2120900091
24 GB7526-1000 4030000226
PARKING BRAKE SYSTEM
1 BRACKET 2923000105
2 BOLT GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000479
3 BOLT GB16674-M16*40EpZn-8.8 4011000148
4 BRAKE FOR PARKING 4120000087
5 PIN GB882-B10*28EpZn-35 4016000145
6 PIN GB91-3.2*22EpZn-Q235A 4016000183
7 BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
8 MANIPULATIVE FRAMEWORK LG23-CZJG-953 4190000308
9 BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000455
10 FIXED FREME 2923000102
REAR FRAME
1 REAR FRAME 2926000785
2 LOWER COUNTER WEIGHT 3110901124
3 UPPER COUNTER WEIGHT 7100000597
4 NUT GB6170-M36-8 4013000022
5 WASHER GB848-36EpZn-300HV 4015000005
6 BOLT GB5782-M36*330-8.8 4011000077
7 BOLT GB5783-M16*25EpZn-8.8 4011000093
8 WASHER 4040000002
9 OIL TUBE OF OSCILLATING FRAME 2110900059
10 BRACKET 2904000104
11 BOLT GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000089
12 WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
13 MOUNT BAR 2110900051
14 REAR PIN OF STEERING CYLINDER 2927000112
15 BOLT GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000197
16 WASHER GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
17 PLATE 2925000111
18 PIN FOR OSCILLATING FRAME 2110900060
19 BUSH 2927000103
20 OSCILLATING FRAME 2927000104
21 ADJUST SPACER 2927000105
22 FLANGE 2925000103
23 BEARING GB9163-GE70ES-2RS 4021000043
24 CONNECTING PLATE 2925000105
25 BUSH 2925000104
26 RUBBER SLEEVE 3110900176
27 BOLT GB5785-M30*2*215-8.8 4011000120
28 NUT GB889.2-M30*2-8 4013000064
29 TRACTIVE PIN 2928000104
30 NAME PLATE 2927000759
31 RIVET GB827-3*5-BL2 4019000012
32 GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
RIGHT BENCH GROUP
1 HANDRALL 2120900305
2 HANDRALL 2120900306
3 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
4 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
5 GB6170-M12EpZn-8 4013000011
6 2120900607
7 GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000479
8 3120900248
9 RIGHT BENCH GROUP 2120900308
10 3120900249
11 WRBNCH 2120900104
12 3120900250
13 2120900105
14  GB882-B6*70-35 4016000140
15  GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A 4016000114
16  GB97.1-6 EpZn-300HV 4015000207
17 GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4011000477
18 GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4011000560
SINGLE STABLE DIVIDING VELVE ASSEMBLY
1 PLUG
2 O-RING
3 SETTHREAD PLUG FORGUIDE SLEEVE
4 SPRING
5 DAMPING PLUG
6 VALVE BODY
7 OIL PLUG
8 VALVE SPOOL
9 RING SNAP
10 PLUG
TORQUE CONVERTOR RADIATOR
1 FRONT COVER
2 PACKING
3 SPOOL
4 ELBOW TUBE
5 PACKING
6 WASHER8
7 SPRING WASHER 8
8 BLOT M8X30
9 BOLT M8X35
10 BOLT M8X25
11 HIND COVER
12 CANISTER BODY
13 SEAL RING
14 PEDESTAL
15 CASSETTE SET
16 OFFLET VALVE
1   2907000047
2 GB297-32221 4021000037
3 2907000048
4 2907000049
5 LGB308-440*3.5 4041000020
6  Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A 4120000080
7 2907000765
8 GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000084
9 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
10 , GB70-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 4014000016
11 2907000916
12 GB894.1-52-65Mn 4015000022
13 2907000051
14 2907000762
15 2907000054
16 2907000055
17 GB309-5*45-GCr15 4090000004
18 2907000056
19 2907000057
20 GB297-32028 4021000034
21 2907000058
22 2907000059
23 HG4-692-SG170*200*15 4030000146
24 GB5782-M8*45EpZn-8.8 4011000298
25 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
26 2907000060
27 2907000061
28 GB308-9.525-GCr15 4090000008
29 2907000062
30 GB6171-M20*1.5EpZn-8 4013000039
31 GB93-20-65Mn 4015000030
32 GB308-17.462-GCr15 4090000006
3RD
1 GB276-6016 4021000013
2 3030900110
3 2- 3030900178
4 3030900111
5 GB301-51111 4021000040
6 1- 3030900177
7 GB276-6311 4021000023
4RD 1
1 GB276-6211 4021000020
2 GB6171-M10*1EpZn-8 4013000036
3 () GB859-10-65Mn 4015000008
4 - 3030900136
5 GB276-6010 4021000011
6 GB893.1-80-65Mn 4015000015
7 3030900138
8 3030900157
9 3030900166
10 3030900165
11 13X26 3030900155
12 , 3030900164
13 3030900167
14 3030900137
15 GB276-6210 4021000018
16 3030900169
17 3030900168
18 GB893.1-90-65Mn 4015000017
19 3030900139
20 3030900143
21 3030900163
22 M8*14 3030900170
23 () GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
24   3030900162
25 3030900160
26 3030900147
27   3030900154
28 GB309-4*35-GCr15 4090000001
29 3030900148
30 3030900171
31 3030900140
32 2030900028
33 3030900141
34 13*10 3030900176
35 3030900161
36 2030900029
37 3030900142
38 3030900158
39 3030900156
40 3030900151
41 3030900149
42 3030900150
43 3030900153
44 3030900152
45 () 12 4015000026
46 GB5786-M12*1.25*35EpZn-8.8 4011000125
47 3030900172
48 3030900144
49 3030900113
50 1 3030900145
51 3030900146
52 3030900159
53 GB276-6210N 4021000019
54 P 90 4015000024
4RD 2
1  GB276-6022 4021000015
2 D13X30 3030900112
3 3030900103
4 GB6170-M8-8 4013000162
5 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
6 () 2030900020
7 3030900104
8 () 3030900106
9 GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000105
10 GB276-6204 4021000016
11 GB894.1-65-65Mn 4015000023
12 3030900114
13 3030900107
14 3030900113
15 3030900115
16 2 3030900109
17 3030900108
18 GB276-6312 4021000024
19 3030900111
20 GB343-1.2*1200-SZ 4090000011
21 M12X1.25X100 3030900105
22 () GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
23 3030900110
5RD
1 6X60 4016000186
2 3030900118
3 () 3030900122
4 2905000016
5 GB1235-130*3.1 4030000010
6 3030900119
7 HG4-692-SG70*95*12 4030000048
8 GB893.1-130-65Mn 4015000011
9 GB1235-65*3.1 4030000016
10 () 3030900120
11 GB1235-75*3.1 4030000017
12 GB276-6410 4021000025
13 GB276-6312 4021000024
14 3030900121
15 3030900123
16 3030900124
17   2905000015
1 VAVLE DF-32D2-16 4120000235
2 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
3 GB6170-M12EpZn-8 4013000011
4 GB16674-M12*135EpZn-8.8M 4011000055
5 GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8M 4011000477
6 2912001138
7 GB16674-M10*65EpZn-8.8M 4011000230
8 GB5782-M12*175EpZn-8.8 4011000058
9 , LGB135-01422 4041000774
10 LGB168-11124 4041000767
11 2912001181
12 GB3452.1-42.5*3.55G 4030000031
13 GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G 4030000029
14 2912001200
15 GB16674-M10*305EpZn-8.8M 4011000475
16 LGB117-31255 4041000056
17 LGB161-014120 4041000166
18 LGB117-314650 4041000011
19 GB3452.1-47.5*3.55G 4030000130
20 , 2912001187
21 2925000031
22 GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 8 4014000024
23 GB93-6-65Mn 4015000035
24 2912000106
25 2912000122
26 2912000123
27 2912000008
28 2912000007
29 4*20 4016000035
30 GB5782-M10*45EpZn-8.8 4011000451
31 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
32 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
1 2910000773
2 155X3.55G 4030000304
3 OZL SUPPLYZNG PLANGE 2910000773
4 4120001088
5 GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000458
6 () SFM-323M 4120000452
7   2910000808
8 2910000794
9 2910000776
10 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
11 = 2910000774
12 185X3.55G 4030000266
13 3060900067
14 OIL-SUCTION STRAIN CORE 2910000809
15 YWZ-200 4120000093
16 LG03-CT70*32*14 4190000007
17 2910000801
18 4041000192
19 28.0X3.55G 4030000265
20 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
21 GB16674-M10*40EpZn-8.8 4011000163
1 ASS'Y LY-LG953-1 4120000679
2 , 3010900168
3 ASS'Y WD615G.220 4110000292
4   2901000854
5 2010900073
6 2010900025
7 , , GB16674-M16*35EpZn-8.8 4011000449
8 , , , , 16X300 3010900050
9 , , , ,  JB8870-d32 4017000011
10 2901000012
11 , 2901000011
12 , GB6170-M10-EpZn-8 4013000169
13 , GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
14 3010900052
15 3010900053
16 GB5785-M14*1.5*75EpZn-8.8 4011000178
17 , GB889.2-M14*1.5EpZn-8 4013000073
18 , GB97.1-14EpZn-300HV 4015000177
19 , GB93-14-65Mn 4015000027
20 GB16674-M12*50EpZn-8.8 4011000165
21 LG952 4120001454
-
1 2120900572
2 2933000758
3 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
4 ASS'Y 2120900592
5 ASS'Y 2120900593
6 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000424
7 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
8 3120900171
9 3120901142
10 3120901143
11 2933000764
12 3120900172
13 3120900173
14 3120900168
15 2120900575
16 GB16674-M16*30EpZn-8.8 4011000146
17 3120901141
18 2120900570
19 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
20 GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A 4016000114
21 GB91-3.2*16EpZn-Q235A 4016000117
22 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
23 2120900091
24 GB7526-1000 4030000226
1 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000447
2 2914000002
3 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
4 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
5 LNDICATING RODOF BUCKET 2914000003
6 CONDUIT OF LNDICATING ROD 2914000004
7 BIG CHAMER TUBE OF THE RIGHT TILT CYLINDER 2914000896
8 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
9 GB3452.1-32.5*3.55G 4030000026
10 LGB128-012125 4041000600
11 SMALL CHAMER THAMER TUIKE TROM 2914000897
12 OIL TUBE ASSEMBLY OF BIG CHAMBER TILT CYLINDER 4030000029
13 LGB117-312550 4041000056
14 2914000898
15 4120001326
16 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
17 2913001032
18 2914000910
19 BIG CHAMER THAMER TUIKE TROM 2914000900
20 LGB160-3040 4041001018
21 LGB159-13040 4041001017
22 LGB168-11124 4041000767
23 LGB135-01422 4041000774
24 BIG CHAMER TUBE OF THE LEFT TILT CYLINDER 2914000899
1 () G28   4110000248001 
2  4110000248002
3   4110000248003 
4 ,   4110000248004 
5   4110000248005 
6   4110000248006 
7 4*30   4110000248007 
8 S0.08   4110000248008 
9  4110000248009
10   4110000248010 
11 D10*25   4110000248011 
12 , PG45*62*12   4110000248012 
13   4110000248013 
14 62   4110000248014 
SDLG LG952
1 4190000412
2 ASS Y 4110000006
1 2901000006
2 2901000004
3 , LG22-JLB 4120000675
4 4041000552
5 AIR RESERVIOR 2922000104
6 2090900090
7 2922000003
8 2922000002
9 TUBE OF BEAR AXLE(LEFT) 2922000102
10 2090900079
11 RESSEVIOR 2090900030
12 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000455
13 LY60F 4120001795
14 RESSERVIOR 2090900044
15 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000447
16 ZL40  LG09-ZDQ 4110000012
17 2907000010
18 GB93-20-65Mn 4015000030
19 2907000107
20 () 2922000113
21 2922000016
22 2922000017
23 2922000013
24 4041000821
25 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
26 DEFENDABLE PLATE FOR FRONT AXLE 2922000102
27 GB5786-M20*1.5*50EpZn-8.8 4011000130
28 () 2922000114
29 2901000007
30 ST-50G 4120000084
31 TUBE OF BEAR AXLE(RIGHT) 2922000103
32 3100900039
33 2901000104
34 GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 4011000137
35  YK209K 4130000521
1 GB889.2-M33*1.5-8 4013000066
2 2907000112
3 2907000118
4 2907000119
5 2907000113
6 GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8 4011000067
7 GB93-14-65Mn 4015000027
8 2907000116
9 GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8 4011000166
10 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
11 2907000114
12 HG4-692-SG80*100*12 4030000049
13 GB297-31313 4021000030
14 2907000117
15 2907000018
16 2907000115
17 2907000019
18 2907000120
19 2907000020
20 GB297-31314 4021000032
21 2907000021
22 2907000046
23 GB297-32216 4021000036
24 2907000035
25 GB119.2-10u8*30 4016000124
26 2907000122
27 2907000031
28 GB6173-M27*2-05 4013000052
29 2907000030
30 2907000039
31 2907000040
32 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
33 GB32.3-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 4011000009
34 2907000130
36 2907000952
37 - () 2909000109
38 GB283-NUP2307 4021000027
39 GB894.1-35-65Mn 4015000020
40 2907000033
41 2907000034
42 2907000951
43 GB6176-M16*1.5-10 4013000198
44 2907000043
45 2907000038
46 () 2907000037
47 2907000041
48 2909000008
49 2907000036
50 2907000949
51 2907000950
1 GB889.2-M33*1.5-8 4013000066
2 2907000112
3   2907000118
4 2907000119
5 2907000113
6 GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8 4011000067
7 GB93-14-65Mn 4015000027
8 2907000116
9 GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8 4011000166
10 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
11 2907000114
12 HG4-692-SG80*100*12 4030000049
13 GB297-31313 4021000030
14 2907000117
15 2907000018
16 2907000115
17 2907000019
18 2907000120
19 2907000020
20 GB297-31314 4021000032
21 2907000021
22 2907000046
23 GB297-32216 4021000036
24 2907000035
25 GB119.2-10u8*30 4016000124
26 2907000122
27 2907000031
28 GB6173-M27*2-05 4013000052
29 2907000030
30 2907000039
31 2907000040
32 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
33 GB32.3-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 4011000009
34 2907000130
36 2907000952
37 2907000121
38 GB283-NUP2307 4021000027
39 GB894.1-35-65Mn 4015000020
40 2907000033
41 () 2907000034
42 2907000951
43 GB6176-M16*1.5-10 4013000198
44 2907000043
45 2907000038
46 () 2907000037
47 () 2907000041
48 2907000045
49 2907000036
50 2907000949
51 2907000950
1 4190000001
2 GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000105
3 GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
4 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
5 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4013000033
6 2120900109
7 1/2" 4120000075
8 4120000067
9 JB8406-B16*2600 4120000049
10 JB8406-B16*2900 4120000136
11 , 3120900279
ASS'Y、 FENDER ASS'Y
1 TREADLE 2925000801
2 WSAHER GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
3 WSAHER GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
4 GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000105
5 2120900319
6 ASS'Y 2120900318
7 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
8 WSAHER GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
9 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4013000033
10 2120900317
11 2120900315
12 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000197
13 WSAHER GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
14 WSAHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
15 2120900314
16 2120900316
1 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
2 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
3 LGB160-3040 4041001018
4 LGB159-13040 4041001017
5 GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G 4030000029
6 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
7 2913000905
8 2913001029
9 2913000906
10  HSGK-160*80*930-380 4120000170
11 LGB127-012134 4041000741
12 - 2913000907
13 -- 2913000908
14 GB3452.1-32.5*3.55G 4030000026
15 -- 2913000909
16 -- 2913000910
17 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
18 2913001032
19 2913000912
1 ( ) 2070900097
2 2917003249
3 2070900106
4 2070900099
5 , 2070900100
6 () 2915000831
7 () 2915000835
8 ( ) 2070900102
9 2070900105
10  JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
11 2070900104
12 3070900431
13 GB5783-M20*35EpZn-8.8 4011000417
14 GB93-20-65Mn 4015000030
15 GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV 4015000176
16 3070900432
17 ( ) 2070900103
18 2880902189
19 3070901348
20 3070901396
21 3070901228
22 GB6170-M20EpZn-8 4013000020
23 GB97.1-20EpZn-45 4015000176
24 2917001971
25 2917001967
26 2917002053
27 2917001970
28 2917001968
29 2917001969
   
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15 13*1.9
16
17
18
19  
20
21  
22 32*40
23
24
25
26 18*30*10
27
28
29 1/2"
30
31
32 5
33  
1 ZY75-00 4120000096
2  D00-277-02 4110000056
3 GB6170-M6EpZn-8 4013000028
4 GB93-6-65Mn 4015000035
5 GB5783-M6*20EpZn-8.8 4011000101
6 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
7 () GB91-2*20EpZn-Q235A 4016000100
8 GB882-B6*22EpZn-35 4016000138
1 2907000105
2 2907000005
3 GB6173-M10*1EpZn-05 4013000078
4  Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A 4120000080
5 2907000103
5 2909000103
6 30 4015000032
7 GB889.2-M30*2-8 4013000064
8 2909000105
1 SN-6000 4190000319
2 GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000458
1 , JB1002-24-T2 4015000203
2 2903000102
3 QF60M33G 4110000357
4 GB5783-M8*30EpZn-8.8 4011000107
5 () GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
6 2904000102
7 2904000103
8 2020900013
9 2020900014
10 GB3452.1-22.4*2.65G 4030000229
11 B3733.2-G28-35 4120000125
12 YJSW315-6F 4110000359
13 2905000003
14 GB1235-32*3.1 4030000013
15 G28 7200000887
16 2905000102
17 GB5783-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4011000090
18 GB5782-M12*45EpZn-8.8 4011000498
19 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
20 2904000004
21 2020900017
22 JB8406-B45*90 4120000238
23 Q/ZB251-1/2" 4120000075
24 LG02-YS1 4120000098
25 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
26 GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000082
27 3020900012
28 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
1 2901000109
2 2010900299
3 GB6170-M6EpZn-8 4013000028
4 2901000107
5 GB91-2*12EpZn-Q235A 4016000120
6 () GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
7 , GB75-M6*10EpZn-22H 4014000020
1 HANDE CAP LGB121-21230 4041000008
2 GB6171-M12*1.5Ep.Zn-8 4013000185
3 HANDE CAP LGB121-31230 4041000007
4 2912000121
5 2912000120
6 2912000118
7 2912000119
8 2925000030
9  M10x1 4030000065
10 2925000029
11 GB75-M10*20EpZn-22H 4014000018
12 2912000117
13 GB5782-M10*45EpZn-8.8 4011000451
14 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
15 MOANTING BUCKET 2912000112
16 YOKE SEAT 2912000116
17 GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
18 2912000115
19 2912000113
20 MOANTING SEA 2912000114
1
1 GB21-M10*70EpZn-8.8 4011000174
2 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
3   4120000064
4 2905001138
5 GB3733.2-G28-35 4120000125
6 GB1235-32*3.1 4030000013
7 3030900098
()
8 GB5782-M10*50EpZn-8.8 4011000048
9 3030900097
10 GB825-M20EpZn-20 4014000030
11 ASSY 2905000005
12 2905000006
13 GB898-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4012000003
14 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
15 GB6170-M12EpZn-8 4013000020
16 2905001136
17 4110000248
18   3060900064
19 GB5782-M20*130EpZn-8.8 4011000236
20 GB5782-M10*75EpZn-8.8 4011000052
21 2905001192
22 GB93-18-65Mn 4015000029
23 GB5783-M18*40EpZn-8.8 4011000097
24 2905001195
25 2905001196
26 GB93-20-65Mn 4015000030
27 GB6170-M20EpZn-8 4013000020
28 GB93-14-65Mn 4015000027
29 3030900089
30 3030900102
31 GB1235-20*2.4 4030000011
32 3030900090
33 2030900019
34 2905001132
35 3030900091
36 GB21-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000017
37 2030900021
38 3030900088
39 LG03-JYS1/4" 4190000010
40 GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G 4030000029
41 LGB117312550 4041000056
42 2905001198
43 JB8870-d60 4017000007
44 JB8406-B38*170 4120000101
45 2905001199
46 2905000026
47 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
48 3030900232
49 2030900065
50 GB893.1-70-65Mn 4015000013
51 LG03-CT70*32*14 4190000007
52 3030900230
53 GB5783-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000106
54 () GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
2
47 2905000007
48 GB276-6211 4021000020
49 GB276-6012 4021000012
50 2905001073
51 GB276-6210N 4021000019
52 GB894.1-90-65Mn 4015000024
53 2905000008
54 2905001072
55 2905001134
2905001135
56 2030900027
57 GB1096-14*36-45 4022000001
58 2030900026
3
1 LG04-BCR 4110000128
2 GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000197
3 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
4 () 3040900036
5 , GB818-M4*20EpZn-4.8 4014000022
6 GB93-6-65Mn 4015000035
7 , GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 4014000026
1 JHP3160 4120001715
2 JB8870-d100 4017000006
3 2911000857
4 37.5*3.55G 4030000029
5 GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8 4011000473
6 2911000102
7 GB898-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4012000003
8 GB6170-M12EpZn-8 4013000011
9 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
10 2911000004
11 4011000449
12 GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8M 4011000477
13 LGB117-320760 4041000009
14 GB3452.1-56.0*3.55G 4030000133
15 2911000858
16 , PLUG LGB135-01422 4041000774
17 LGB168-11124 4041000767
1
1 2919000874
2 28.0*2.65G 4030000090
3 LGB128-010090 4041000593
4 HG4-763-51*540 4030000459
5 JB8870-d90 4017000018
6 2919000811
7 41.2*3.55G 4030000244
8 LGB117-314650 4041000011
9 M12*35-Ep.Zn 4011000477
10 GB898-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4012000003
11 GB6170-M12EpZn-8 4013000011
12 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
13  CBG2080 4120000007
14   2911000004
15 M10*30-Ep.Zn 4011000475
16 LGB117-312550 4041000056
17 37.5*3.55G 4030000029
18 2919000875
2
1  BZZ1-800 4120001419
2 M12*30-Ep.Zn 4011000479
3 M10*55-Ep.Zn 4011000473
4 BRAKET 2920000002
5 M8*20-Ep.Zn 4011000458
6  LG20-ZXZ-01 4120001432
7  FXP-50F 4120000018
8 LGB120-02620 4041000564
9 LGB168-11724 4041000783
10 2920000820
11 32.5*3.55G 4030000026
12 LGB117-310490 4041000043
13 M10*30-Ep.Zn 4011000475
14 2920000821
15 JB1002-27-T2 4030000062
16 M27*1.5*50 4011000400
17 2080900036
18 LGB128-010070 4041000758
19 28.0*2.65G 4030000090
20 2919000874
21 MONOSTABTLE VALVE FLD-F60-H 4120000017
22 LGB120-02220 4041000132
23 2920000790
24 GB5782-M10*55EpZn-8.8 4011000049
25 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
1 BZZ1-800 4120001419
2 M12*30-Ep.Zn 4011000479
3 M10*55-Ep.Zn 4011000473
4 BRAKET 2920000002
5 M8*20-Ep.Zn 4011000458
6 LG20-ZXZ-01 4120001432
7  FXP-50F 4120000018
8 LGB120-02620 4041000564
9 LGB168-11724 4041000783
10 2920000820
11 32.5*3.55G 4030000026
12 LGB117-310490 4041000043
13 M10*30-Ep.Zn 4011000475
14 FLOW PIPE FROM RADIATOR 2920000821
15  JB1002-27-T2 4030000062
16 M27*1.5*50 4011000400
17 FLOW PIPE FROM MONOSTABTLE VALVE 2080900036
18 LGB128-010070 4041000758
19 28.0*2.65G 4030000090
20 2919000874
21 MONOSTABTLE VALVE FLD-F60-H 4120000017
22 LGB120-02220 4041000132
23 2920000790
24 GB5782-M10*55EpZn-8.8 4011000049
25 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
3
1 LGB120-02218 4041000095
2 16.0*2.65G 4030000020
3 LGB124-006070 4041001042
4 4120000037
5 2921000778
6 12.5*1.80G 4030000242
7 LGB135-01422 4041000774
8 LGB168-11124 4041000767
9 LGB125-006130 4041000175
10 2921000781
11 2921000838
12 M10*20-Ep.Zn 4011000447
13 2921000110
14 2921000111
15 M10*50-Ep.Zn 4011000309
1 3120900279
2 GB93-6EpZn-65Mn 4015000035
3 GB6170-M6Ep.Zn-8 4013000028
4 GB16674-M6*20EpZn-8.8 4011000101
5 () 2935000004
6 3120900316
7 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
8 GB6170-M8Ep.Zn-8 4013000033
9 GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000105
10 4130000419
11 4120000067
12 4130000452
13 4130000449
14 4130000420
15 3120900323
16 3120900324
17 2120900123
18 GB5783-M10*35Ep.Zn-8.8 4011000085
19 GB6170-M10Ep.Zn-8 4013000168
20 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
21 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
22 GB16674-M12*25Ep.Zn-8.8 4011000560
1 2925000117
2 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
3 2925000116
4 GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000474
1 2120900601
2 2931000866
3 GB16674-M12*80EpZn-8.8 4011000144
4 2120900602
5   GB5782-M18*80EpZn-8.8 4011000196
6 GB6170-M18EpZn-8 4013000018
7 3120900280
8 GB97.1-18EpZn-300HV 4015000182
9 GB93-18-65Mn 4015000029
10 3120900281
11 3120900282
12 2931001084
13 3120901185
14 2880904495
15 GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000458
16 3120900285
17 GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000105
18 4015000072
19 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
20 GB16674-M16*80EpZn-8.8 4011000151
1 4120000081
2 M8*20-EpZn 4011000105
3 8 4015000036
4 3010900064
5 3010900065
6 4120000843
7 ,, 2010900026
8 3010900066
9 3010900067
10 10 4015000025
11 M10*25-EpZn 4011000082
12 2010900048
13 3010900068
1 2907000105
2 2907000106
3 ASSY 2907000921
4 2909000105
5 2909000106
6 2908000102
7 2907000108
8 2908000772
1 4130000204
2 4130000205
3 , 2937000803
4 4130000290
5 2937001189
6 GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 4014000026
7 GB93-5-65Mn 4015000035
8 4130000278
9 4130000412
10 SP-1031 4130000270
11 2937000104
12 2937000105
13 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
14 , -24V 4130000213
15 2937000106
16 4130000031
17 6-QW-120B 4130000057
18 4130000015
19 GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 4014000024
20 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
21 4130000005
22 2937000108
23 2937000805
24 LG13-ZS4*25 4190000020
25 , 2937001158
26 GB16674-M6*16EpZn-8.8 4011000153
27 GB818-M4*16EpZn-4.8 4014000087
28 GB97.1-4EpZn-300HV 4015000135
29 , 2937000807
30 , ZL2-235D 2937001184
31 , 2935000002
32 , DL125-24V 4130000009
1 SUB- 2120900114
2  GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
3  GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
4 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4013000033
5 2120900110
6 4011000105

, . .

 

XCMG

LiuGong

SDLG

XGMA

 

Foton Lovol

Changlin

SEM

ChengGong

Yigong

,

8 (3466)-55-80-40

8 (902)-855-80-40

WhatsApp, Telegram

Zapchasti86.ru  .
.   : telyatiev86nv@yandex.ru