SDLG LG956L


SDLG LG956L

:
Ctrl + F( .) .
" "( .). , .

                     SDLG  SDLG LG956L

ARTICULATION
1 UP ARTICULATION PIN 29250000031
2 DISC 29250000021
3 GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000197
4 BUSH 29250000171
5 DOWN ARTICULATION PIN 29250000161
6 LGB001-16 4040000002
7 GB5783-16*25EpZn-8.8 4011000093
8 BUSH 29250000131
9 SPACER 29250000101
10 SPACER 29250000111
11 SPACER 29250000121
12 DISC 29250000141
13 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
14 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
15 GB5782-M12*50EpZn-8.8 4011000064
16 GB5782-M16*90EpZn-8.8 4011000069
17 GB93-16-65Mn 4015000098
18 GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV 4015000181
CLEANER QF60M33G-1 (410708)
1 UPPER SHELL PYQ120A-001 4110000507002
2 VALVE SFM360-300 4110000507003
3 CUSHION RUBBER PYQ120A-002W 4110000507004
4 CORE 4110000508
5 LOWER SHELL PYQ120A-200 4110000507005
6 GB70-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4014000128
7 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
DRIVE SHAFT GROUP
1 GB889.2-M12*1.25EpZn-10 4013000072
2 GB5786-M12*1.25*40EpZn-10.9 4011000568
3 FRONT DRIVE SHAFT CDZP-634 4110000485
4 MIDDLE BRAKET 4110000487
5 GB5785-M14* 1.5*55EpZn-8.8 4011000241
6 GB889.2-M14*1.5EpZn-8 4013000073
7 GB97.1-14EpZn-300HV 4015000177
8 MIDDLE DRIVE SHAFT CDZP-616.5 4110000486
9 29080001031
10 29080007941
11 GB5785-M12*1.25*50EpZn-8.8 4011000431
12 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
13 REAR DRIVE SHAFT GROUP 4110000463
DUMP CYLINDER ASSEMBLY
1 GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000081
2 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
3 SET LEVEL GUARD SHEET 29140010011
4 HSGF-190*100*545-1085 4120002264
5 29140009661
6 FLANGE LGB117-312550 4041000056
7 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
8 GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G 4030000029
9 ADJACENT SWICH J7-D10C2 4130000607
10 LGB13501421 4041000774
11 LGB168-11124 4041000767
12 GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8.8 4011000309
13 GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8 4011000473
14 OIL-TUBE TO BIG CHAMBER OF THE TILT CYLINDER 29140000051
15 PRESS PLATE 29140000121
16 RUBBER PLATE 29140000131
17 RUBBER PLATE 29140009291
18 GB5782-M10*110EpZn-8.8 4011000797
19 ADJACENT SWICH J7-D10C2/08 4130000679
20 FRAME OF ADJACENT SWICH 29140007541
21 GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 4011000137
22 INDICATIONG PLATE OF LIFTING CYLINDER 29140007551
23 (B) 29140000161
24 FLANGE LGB117312551 4041000027
25 (A) 29140000141
26 GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000197
27 GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000082
28   29140010821
FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY (REAR AXLE)
 
1 SPACER 29070000541
2 29070000551
3 PLANET GEAR 29070000561
4 ROLLER GB309-5*45-GCR15 4090000004
5 - 29070000081
6 - 29070000621
7 DIFFERENTIAL AXLE 29070001281
8 GB6171-M20*1.5EpZn-10 4013000203
9 GB93-20-65Mn 4015000030
10 HUB WHEAL 29070001241
11 29070007611
12 STEEL BALL GB308-9.525-GCR15 4090000008
13   29070000611
14  Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A 4120000080
15 STEEL BALL GB308-17.462-GCr15 4090000006
16 LOCK BLOCK 29070009161
17 GEAR-SUN 29070000511
18 GB894.1-52-65Mn 4015000022
19 29070007621
20 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
21 GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000084
22 GB70-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 4014000016
23 29070000571
24 29070000481
25 LGB308-440*3.5 4041000020
26 GB297-32221 4021000037
27 GB297-32024 4021000033
28 I 29070001261
29 HG4-692-PD150*180*16 4030000047
30 SPACER 29070001271
31   29070001231
32 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
33 GB5782-M8*45EpZn-8.8 4011000298
FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY
1 SPACER 29070000541
2 29070000551
3 PLANET GEAR 29070000561
4 ROLLER GB309-5*45-GCR15 4090000004
5 - 29070000081
6 - 29070000621
7 DIFFERENTIAL AXLE 29070000601
8 GB6171-M20*1.5EpZn-10 4013000203
9 GB93-20-65Mn 4015000030
10 HUB WHEAL 29070010931
11 PLANET PINION CARRIER 29070010921
12 STEEL BALL GB308-9.525-GCR15 4090000008
13 PLANET PINION 29070000611
14  Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A 4120000080
15 STEEL BALL GB308-17.462-GCr15 4090000006
16 LOCK BLOCK 29070009161
17 GEAR-SUN 29070000511
18 GB894.1-52-65Mn 4015000022
19 29070007621
20 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
21 GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000084
22 GB70-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 4014000016
23   29070000571
24 29070000481
25 LGB308-440*3.5 4041000020
26 GB297-32224 4021000038
27 GB297-32028 4021000034
28 29070000581
29 HG4-692-SG170*200*15 4030000146
30 SPACER 29070000591
31 29070000471
32 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
33 GB5782-M8*45EpZn-8.8 4011000298
FRONT FRAME AND ACCESSORIES
1 29240011591
2 PIN LGB301-85*165*320G-40Cr 4043000367
3 GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
4 GB5783-M16*30EpZn-8.8 4011000094
5 LGB001-16 4040000002
6 PIN LGB301-95*133*250G-40Cr 4043000017
7 PIN LGB301-95*147*325G-40Cr 4043000019
8 SPACER LGB303-50*90*1 4043000032
9 RUBBER SLEEVE 29250001351
10 GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000197
11 LGB001-12*45*6 4040000001
12 PIN 29250008121
13 SPACER LGB303-95*160*1 4043000040
14 SPACER LGB303-95*160*2 4043000041
15 SPACER LGB303-95*180*1 4043000042
16 29250000301
17 29250000291
18 GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 4014000024
19 GB93-6-65Mn 4015000035
20 Plate 29250000311
21 29250000321
22 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
23 GB5782-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4011000061
24 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
25 DISC 29250000091
26 SPACER 29250000061
27 SPACER 29250000071
28 SPACER 29250000081
29 GB297-33116 4021000058
30 BUSH 29250000051
31 GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.2-45M10*1 4030000101
32 PUSTRING LGB307-95 4043000057
33 BUSH 29250000041
34 DISC 29250000151
35 DUST RING GB9877.1-B80*105*10 4043000256
36 FRONT KINGPIN LUBRICATING OIL TUBE 29250000201
FRONT MAIN DRIVE
1 GB889.2-M33*1.5-8 4013000066
2 29070000221
3 GB3452.1-53.0*5.30G 4030000035
4 29070000241
5 INPUT FLANGE 29070011091
6 GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8 4011000067
7 GB93-14-65Mn 4015000027
8 29070000261
9 GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8 4011000186
10 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
11 29070000251
12 HG4-692-SG80*100*12 4030000049
13 GB297-31313 4021000030
14 29070000271
15 SHAFT SLEEVE 29070000281
16 29070000151
17 SPACER 29070000181
18 GB297-31314 4021000032
19 M16*1.5*45EpZn-8.8 4011000494
20 GB93-16-65Mn 4015000098
21 GB297-32216 4021000036
22 29070000351
23 PIN GB119.2-10u8*30 4016000124
24 CARRIER 29070000321
25 LOCKING LEAF 29070000311
26 GB6173-M27*2-05 4013000052
27 29070000301
28 CAGE 29070000391
29 LOCKING LEAF 29070000401
30 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
31 GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 4011000597
32 29070001301
33 PIN 29070000461
34 29070009521
35 , () 29070000291
36 GB283-NUP2307 4021000027
37 GB894.1-35-65Mn 4015000020
38 THRUST 29070000331
39   29070000341
40 29070009511
41 GB6176-M16*1.5-10 4013000198
42 LEFT CASE DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM 29070000431
43 HALF AXLE GEAR SPACER 29070000381
44 HALF AXLE GEAR 29070000371
45 CROSS AXLE 29070000411
46 LGB308-430*3.5 4041000019
47 LARGE SPRIAL BEVELGEAR (RIGHT) 29070000451
48 RIGHT CASE DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM 29070000361
49 29070009491
50 29070009501
51 29070000161
52 29070000171
53 SPACER 29070000191
54 SPACER 29070000201
55 SPACER 29070000211
56 CARRIER ASSEMBLY-371102 2050900104
57 FRONT SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR  2050900107
58 LEFT , RIGHT CASE DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM
GOVERNOR CONTROL SYSTEM
1 ZY75-00 4120000096
2 GB5783-M6*20EpZn-8.8 4011000101
3 GB93-6-65Mn 4015000035
4 GB6170-M6EpZn-8 4013000028
5 SPLINT PIN GB91-2*20EpZn-Q235A 4016000100
6 PIN GB882-B6*22EpZn-35 4016000138
7   29010007552
HYDRAULIC CONTROL ASSEMBLY
1 JOINT LGB120-01614 4041000604
2 29120016561
3 LGB168-11124 4041000767
4 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
5 GB6170-M12 EpZn-8 4013000011
6 GB5782-M12*165EpZn-8.8 4011000057
7 GB5782-M12*145EpZn-8.8 4011000056
8 MULTIPLE UNIT VALVE D32A-17.5 4120002304
9 JOINT 29120007651
10 29120014931
11 FRONT PILOT TUBE (2c) 29120016551
12 29120016251
13 GB16674-M16*50EpZn-8.8 4011000149
14 OIL OUTLET TUBE OF OIL INLET TUBE 29120000031
15 GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4011000477
16 FLANGE LGB117-314650 4041000011
17 GB3452.1-47.5*3.55G 4030000130
18 FTEADY REST 1 29120000051
19 U- LGB159-14254 4041000954
20 BOTTOM SHEET LGB160-4254 4041000955
21 LGB161-414118 4041001263
22 LGB105-012120 4041000164
23 FLANGE LGB117-312550 4041000056
24 GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G 4030000029
25 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
26 29120014731
27 LGB125-004080 4041000632
28 GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8 4011000473
29 PRESSURE SELECTION VALVE SF8-C 4120000448
30 29120016261
31 STAIGHT JOINT LGB120-02218 4041000095
32 LGB-11524 4041000768
33   29120015911
34 GB70.1-M6*20EpZn-8.8 4014000058
35 GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 4011000488
36 PILOT VALVE DXS-00 4120002027
37 FITTING 29120015401
38 FRONT PILOT PTPE 29120010831
39 JB999-M14*1.5*32-35 4011000344
40 OIL RETURN TUBE OF PUMP 29120016101
41 JB999-M18*1.5*40-35 4011000366
42 29120015221
43 MOUNTED PLATE 29120016901
44 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000447
45 LGB13501421 4041000774
46 TRANSITION BLOCK 29120012111
47 GB16674-M10*60EpZn-8.8 4011000279
48 LGB120-02222 4041000143
49 LGB168-11924 4041000771
50 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
51 29120007671
52 JOINT LGB143-01608 4041001023
53 GB3452.1-8.00*1.80G 4030000240
54 JOINT 29120015081
55 GB3452.1-32.5*2.65G 4030000276
56 STRAINER 4120001954
57 PLATE 29120016021
58 OIL RETURN TUBE OF SELECTION VALVE 29120007561
59 STAIGHT JOINT LGB120-01814 4041000150
60 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
61 MOUNTED PLATE 29120016951
62 29120016741
63 MOUNTED PLATE 29120016351
64 GB16674-M8*90EpZn-8.8 4011000493
65 DUST-PREVENTION CAP 4041000716
66 FLANGE LGB117312551 4041000027
67 FIXED BEARER 29120016141
68 (b2-2A) 29120016571
69 (b1-1A) 29120016581
70 FEEDING STEEL TUBE OF MULTIPLE UNIT VALVE 29120016121
71 LGB143-01406 4041001047
72 GB3452.1-6.00*1.80G 4030000530
73 LGB125-003060 4041001223
74 FRONT CAP 29120014012
75 GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000081
76 GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000197
77 (a2-2B) 29120016591
78 (a1-1A) 29120016601
79 GING LGB142-03620 4041000708
80 GB3452.1-25.8*1.80G 4030000504
81 LG13-ZS4*250 4190000020
INSTRUMENT DESK
1 LG20-FXP-01 4120001548
2 GB6171-M16*1.5EpZn-8 4013000096
3 SHELL ZL2-KT 4130000605
4 GB818-M5*16EpZn-4.8 4014000088
5 GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV 4015000110
6 ADJUSTABLE DIRECTION HOOD 4190000816
7 STEERING GEAR BZZ6-800 4120001805
8 GB819.1-M6*35EpZn-4.8 4014000164
9 LG20-ZXZ-06 4120001703
10 GB818-M6*20EpZn-4.8 4014000040
11 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
12 GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 4014000026
13 GB16674-M12*40EpZn-8.8 4011000320
14 GAUGE BOARD FRAME 956 4190000833
15 OIL TUBE OF TRASMISSION PRESSURE 29050012271
16 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
LEFT BENCH GROUP
1 PEDAL PLATE 29340000701
2 BELT 29340000711
3 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4013000033
4 CONNECT PLATE 29340000721
5 RUBBER PLATE 29340000651
6 LEFT LADDER 29340015491
7 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
8 COVER PLATE 29340000641
9 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
10 LEFT GUARDRAIL 29340013421
11 LEFT BEDPLATE 29340015501
12 29340013721
13 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
14 GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4011000477
15 GB6170-M12 EpZn-8 4013000011
16 GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000186
17 29340001001
18 SPANNER 29340000991
19 PIN ROLL GB882-B6*70EpZn-35 4016000140
20 PIN GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A 4016000114
21 BACK PLATE 29340000981
22 29340015291
23 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
24 PRESS PLATE 29340000691
25 GB875-6*20-BL2 4019000008
26 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000455
LIFT ARM CYLINDER
1 HSGF-165/90*767-1 4120002063102
2 PISTON ROD HSGF-180/90*767-1 4120002063103
3 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002263101
4 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002263101
5 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002263101
6 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002263101
7 HSGF-170/90*767-4 4120002263104
8 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002263101
9 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002263101
10 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002263101
11 HSGF-170/90*767-2 4120002263105
12 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002263101
13 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002263101
14 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002263101
15 GB70.1-M8*30-8.8 4014000239
16 PISTON HSGF-170/90*767-3 4120002263106
17 COMPOUND BUSH JB/T7521-1994 4120002063107
18 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002263101
19 GB5786-M18*1.5*70EpZn-10.9 4011000863
20 GB93-18-65Mn 4015000029
LIFTING CYLINDER ASSEMBLY
1 HSGF-170*90*767-1427 4120002263
2 SMALL CHAMBER TUBE OF LEFT LIFT ARM CYLINDER 29130012321
3 GB3452.1-32.5*3.55G 4030000026
4 GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8 4011000473
5 GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8.8 4011000309
6 29130010861
7 GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G 4030000029
8 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
9  OF LIFTING CYLINDER (L) 29130010891
10 FIX PLATE (L) 29130010741
11 GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000479
12 (L) 29130010961
13 29130011001
14 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
15 29130010981
16 U- LGB159-03646 4041001141
17 PADDING LGB160-3646 4041001142
18 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
19 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
20 U- LGB159-03040 4041000958
21 PLATE LGB160-3040 4041001018
22 29130010571
23 FLANGE LGB117310490 4041000043
24 29130000111
25 GB16674-M8*20Ep.Zn-8.8 4011000458
26 BIG CHAMBER  OF LEFT LIFT ARM CYLINDER 29130012361
27 GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 4011000488
28 29130010371
29 CUSHION LGB123-0740 4041000869
30 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4013000033
31 GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
32 RIGHT LIFTING CYLINDER BIG CHAMBER TUBE 29130012381
33  OF LIFTING CYLINDER (R) 29130010941
34  OF LIFTING CYLINDER (R) 29130010921
35 RIGHT LIFTING CYLINDER SMALL CHAMBER TUBE 29130012341
36 FIX PLATE (R) 29130010701
OPERATE BENCH
1 PLATE 29310014071
2 PLATE 29310014061
3 PLATE 29310014051
4 BENCH GROUP-LG956P3 29310013911
5 RUBBER SLOEVE 29310011661
6 LG13-ZS4*250 4190000020
7 FRONT FLOOR CUSHION 29310011881
8 BACK FLOOR CUSHION 29310011761
9 29090007981
10 GB889.2-M30*2-8 4013000064
11 GB97.1-30EpZn-300HV 4015000119
12 CB124 4110000453
13 29310000031
14 GB93-30-65Mn 4015000032
15 REPAIR COVER 29310013921
16 PLATE 29310014031
17 PLATE 29310014041
OPERATE BOX
1 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
2 OPERATE BOX 29320009291
3 29320009301
4 GB16674-M6*16EpZn-8.8 4011000153
5 RUBBER STOPPER 29010014701
6 OPERATE BOX 29320009411
REAR AXLE MAIN DRIVE ASSY
1 GB889.2-M33*1.5-8 4013000066
2 29070001121
3 29070001181
4 29070001191
5 INPUT FLANGE 29090008121
6 GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8 4011000067
7 GB93-14-65Mn 4015000027
8 29070001161
9 GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8 4011000186
10 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
11 29070001141
12 HG4-692-SG80*100*12 4030000049
13 GB297-31313 4021000030
14 29070001171
15 SPACER 29070000181
16 SLEEVE 29070001151
17 SPACER 29070000191
18 29070001201
19 SPACER 29070000201
20 GB297-31314 4021000032
21 SPACER 29070000211
22 PIN 29070000461
23 GB297-32216 4021000036
24 29070000351
25 PIN GB119.2-10u8*30 4016000124
26 CARRIER 29070001221
27 LOCKING LEAF 29070000311
28 GB6173-M27*2-05 4013000052
29 29070000301
30 CAGE 29070000391
31 LOCKING LEAF 29070000401
32 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
33 GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 4011000597
34 29070001301
35 GB93-16-65Mn 4015000098
36 29070009521
37 29090001091
38 GB283-NUP2307 4021000027
39 ring GB894.1-35-65Mn 4015000020
40   29070000331
41 GEAR PINION 29070000341
42 29070009511
43 GB6176-M16*1.5-10 4013000198
44 LEFT CASE DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM 29070000431
45 HALF AXLE GEAR SPACER 29070000381
46 HALF AXLE GEAR 29070000371
47 CROSS AXLE 29070000411
48 LARGE SPRIAL BEVELGEAR (LEFT) 29090000081
49 RIGHT CASE DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM 29070000361
50 29070009491
51 29070009501
52 GB5786-M16*1.5*40EpZn-8.8 4011000126
53 CARRIER ASSEMBLY 7300000160
54 REAR LARGE SPRIAL BEVELGEAR 3050900203
55 LEFT , RIGHT CASE DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM 2050900079
REAR FRAME AND ACCESSORIES
1 29260013411
2 RUBBER LAGGING 29270008751
3 Plate 29250000311
4 GB93-6-65Mn 4015000035
5 GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 4014000024
6 29250000291
7 29250000301
8 GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
9 29270008731
10 29270008711
11 OSCILLATING FRAME 29270008691
12 BUSH 29270001031
13 ADJUST SPACER 29270001051
14 ADJUST SPACER 29270001071
15 ADJUST SPACER 29270001061
16 RUBBER SLEEVE 29270008781
17 GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000197
18 LGB001-12*45*6 4040000001
19 PIN LGB301-50d9*N*140-40Cr 4043000011
20 SPACER LGB303-50*90*1 4043000032
21 MOUNT BAR 29270008911
22 SPLIT PINGB91-8*80EpZn-Q235A 4016000043
23 FRONT PIN OF MOUNT BAR 29270000121
24 29270000081
25 REAR PIN OF MOUNT BAR 29270000091
26 PIN 29270008761
RIGHT BENCH GROUP
1 PEDAL PLATE 29340000701
2 BELT 29340000711
3 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4013000033
4 PRESS PLATE 29340000691
5 CONNECT PLATE 29340000721
6 RIGHT LADDER 29340015621
7 RUBBER PLATE 29340000651
8 PLATE 29340000641
9 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
10 RIGHT BEDPLATE 29340015571
11 RIGHT GUARDRAIL 29340013451
12   29340013741
13 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
14 GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4011000477
15 GB6170-M12 EpZn-8 4013000011
16 GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000186
17 29340015311
18 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
19 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
20 GB875-6*20-BL2 4019000008
21 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000455
SHAFT ASSY 3RD
1 GB276-6016 4021000013
2 3030900110
3 2nd STAGE INPUT 3030900178
4 3030900111
5 THRUST GB301-51111 4021000040
6 1ST STAGE GEAR INPUT 3030900177
7 GB276-6311 4021000023
SHAFT ASSY 4TH 1
1 AXIS ASSEMBLY 7200000462
2 3030900168
3 RIONG SNAP GB893.1-90-65Mn 4015000017
4 BALL BEARIN GB276-6010 4021000011
5 PISTION 3030900139
6   3030900143
7 3030900163
8 M8*14 3030900170
9 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
10 REVERSE PLANET SPINDLE 3030900160
11 3030900162
12 SPACER 3030900147
13 PLANET 3030900148
14 RIONG SNAP 3030900154
15 ROLLER GB309-4*35-GCr15 4090000001
16 CARRIER OF REVERSE ASSY 3030900171
17 REVERSE FIRST SPEED DRIVEN DISK 3030900140
18 REVERSE FIRST SPEED DRIVE DISK 2030900028
19 3030900141
20 PIN 3030900176
21 ROUND PIN 3030900161
22   2030900029
23   3030900142
24 REVERSE RANGE GEAR-RING 3030900158
25 RIONG SNAP 3030900156
26 FIRST SPEED PLANET SPINDLE 3030900149
27 CARRIER OF THE FIRST RANGE PLANET GEAR 3030900151
28 LOCK PLATE 3030900150
29 GEAR-SUN 3030900153
30 GB276-6210N 4021000019
31 GB894.1-90-65Mn 4015000024
32 CONNECTING DISH FOR THE DIRECT RANGE 3030900152
33 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
34 GB5786-M12*1.25*35EpZn-8.8 4011000125
35 INTERNAL GEAR-RING ASSEMBLY FOR FIRST RANGE 3030900172
36 FIRST RANGE PISTION 3030900144
37 3030900113
38 MOUNTING PLATE 3030900159
39 CYLINDER-HOUSING FOR THE FIRST RANGE 3030900145
40 3030900146
41 REVERSING PLANET CARRIER ASSENBLY 7200000115
42 ONE STEP PLANET CARRIER ASSENBLY 7200000114
SHAFT ASSY 4TH 2
1 GB276-6022 4021000015
2 PIN 3030900112
3 BACK DISK FOR THE SECOND SPEED 3030900103
4 GB6170-M8-8 4013000162
5 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
6 DRIVE DISK ASSY FOR THE SECOND SPEED 2030900020
7  FOR THE SECOND SPEED 3030900104
8 DRIVEN DISK FOR THE SECOND SPEED 3030900106
9 GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000105
10 GB276-6204 4021000016
11 RIONG SNAP GB894.1-65-65Mn 4015000023
12 DISH 3030900114
13 PISTION 3030900107
14 3030900113
15 PIN 3030900115
16 CYLINDER ASSY FOR THE SECOND SPEED 3030900109
17 OUTPUT GEAR OF THE INTER- 3030900108
18 GB276-6312 4021000024
19 3030900111
20 GB343-1.2*1200-SZ 4090000011
21 M12X1.25X100 3030900105
22 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
23 3030900110
STEERING GEAR ASSEMBLY
1 LGB120-02622 4041000187
2 LGB168-11924 4041000771
3 LGB165-010170 4041001117
4 LGB127-010203 4041001114
5 LGB127-010190 4041000848
6 JOINT LGB120-02620 4041000564
7 LGB168-11724 4041000783
8 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000447
9 29200008321
10 RUBBER PLATE 29200008332
11 29200008341
12 GB16674-M10*85EpZn-8.8 4011000136
13 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
14 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
15  LGB120-01412 4041000131
16 LGB168-10924 4041000784
17 LGB128-003075 4041001115
18 PRIORITY YXL-250-16 4120001807
19 GB5782-M10*90EpZn-8.8 4011000053
20 LGB155-23326 4041000088
21 GB3452.1-32.5*2.65G 4030000276
22 LGB128-010075 4041001050
23 LGB165-003118 4041001116
24 LGB143-01406 4041001047
25 CONNECTER LGB15501214 4041000084
26 GB3452.1-12.5*2.65G 4030000285
27 GB3452.1-6.00*1.80G 4030000530
STEERING PUMP ASSEMBLY
1 HG4-763-64*305 4030000565
2 JB8870-d90 4017000013
3 DOUBLE-SCREW BOLT GB898-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4012000003
4 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
5 GB6170-M12 EpZn-8 4013000011
6 SPLIT FLOW PUMP JHP2100/Gj0010-XF 4120001953
7 29110000041
8 FLANGE LGB117312551 4041000027
9 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
10 GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G 4030000029
11 INLET TUBE OFPRIORITY VALVE 29200005051
12 FLANGE LGB117310490 4041000043
13 GB3452.1-32.5*3.55G 4030000026
14 OIL OUTLET TUBE FROM PUMP 29190008941
15 OIL INLET TUBE OF PRIORITY VALVE 29190008011
16 STRAIGHT JIONT 29190007921
17 JB1002-14-T2 4030000057
18 29190008931
19 JB999-M14*1.5*28-35 4011000339
20 GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4011000477
21 FLANGE LGB117-314650 4041000011
22 GB3452.1-43.7*3.55G 4030000235
23 OIL INLET TUBE OF PUMP 29190000041
24 OIL-OUT BLOCK 29190008891
25 GB16674-M10*70EpZn-8.8 4011000476
26 STAIGHT JOINT LGB120-01814 4041000150
27 LGB168-11124 4041000767
28 LGB143-01810 4041001063
29 GB3452.1-10.0*1.80G 4030000490
TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLE A305
1 GB276-6012 4021000012
2 GEAR 3030900094
3 GB894.1-90-65Mn 4015000024
4 GB276-6210N 4021000019
5 29050000071
6 GB276-6211 4021000020
7 29050000081
8 KEY GB1096-14*36-45 4022000001
9 DRIVE GEAR OF STEERING PUMP 3030900100
10 3RD ASSY 2030900027
11 4TH ASSY (I) 2030900026
12 ING SPACER 29050011341
13 ING SPACER 29050011351
14 29050012592
15 Q/ZB286-ZG1/2"-Q235A 4120000345
16 3030900102
17 3030900090
18 GB93-14-65Mn 4015000027
19 3030900089
20 29050011321
21 29050011331
22 4TH ASSY (II) 2030900019
23 ENDCOVER 3030900091
24 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
25 GB21-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000017
26 CASE 29050012202
27 GB21-M10*70EpZn-8.8 4011000174
28 GB1235-20*2.4 4030000011
TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLE
1 GB21-M10*70EpZn-8.8 4011000174
2 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
3 SHIFT CONTROL VALVE LG03-BSF 4120000064
4 29050011381
5 JOINT BODY GB3733.2-G28EpZn-35 4120000125
6 GB1235-32*3.1 4030000013
7 BOTT 3030900098
8 Q/ZB286-ZG1/2"-Q235A 4120000345
9 GB825-M20EpZn-20 4014000030
10 PERMEABILITY CELL 29050000061
11 ASSEMBLY 29050000051
12 29050011361
13 TRANSMISSION PUMP LG03-BSB 4120000063
14 GB5782-M10*75EpZn-8.8 4011000052
15 29050000031
16 GB5782-M10*50EpZn-8.8 4011000048
17 GB97.1-27EpZn-300HV 4015000185
18 29050000261
19 29050000091
20 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
21 ELBOW 29050012561
22 JB8870-d60 4017000007
23 JB8406-B38*170 4120001003
24 ELBOW 29050000251
25 SHCOKER E400 4110000462
26 OIL FILLING ASSEMBLY 29050012551
27 GB6170-M20EpZn-8 4013000020
28 GB93-20-65Mn 4015000030
29 TRANSMISSION 29050012511
30 GB5783-M18*40EpZn-8.8 4011000097
31 GB93-18-65Mn 4015000029
32 GB5783-M27*60EpZn8.8 4011000706
33 SHIFT PRESSURE 29050012261
34 FLANGE LGB117-312550 4041000056
35 GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G 4030000029
36  FOR CHECK UP LG03-JYS1/4" 4190000010
37 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
38 3030900232
39   2030900065
40 GB893.1-70-65Mn 4015000013
41 LG03-CT70*32* 14 4190000007
42 3030900230
43 GB5783-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000106
44 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
45 A305 TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY 29050012192
46 MANOMETER JOINT 3030900101
47 LG956 BIVARIATE ASSEMBLY 2190900195
TRANSMISSION CONTROL LG03-BSF VALVE (350802)
1 VALVE BODY ZL30.05.17-1 4120000064005
2 JB982-30 4015000209
3 ZL30.05.17-2 4120000064003
4 VALVE ROD ZL30.05.17-4 4120000064007
5 VALVE ROD ZL30.05.17-5a 4120000064013
6 ZL30.05.17-6 4120000064002
7 MANOMETER JOINT 403727-A 4120000064006
8 ZL30.05.17-7 4120000064028
9 STEEL BALL GB308-12.7-GCr15 4090000120
10 VALVE ROD ZL30.05.17-8 4120000064024
11 JB982-24 4015000122
12 ZL30.05.17-10 4120000064031
13 ZL30.05.17-11/2 4120000064034
14 GB1235-22*2.4 4030000012
15 GB1235-30*2.4 4030000731
16 SPACER SLEEVE ZL30.05.17-11 4120000064025
17 18*30*10 HG4-692-67 4120000064026
18 CHECK GB893.1-30-65Mn 4015000283
19 ZL30.05.17-19 4120000064017
20 VALVE SEAT ZL30.05.17-12A 4120000064035
21 VALVE ROD ZL30.05.17-13B 4120000064036
22 GB3452.1-17.0*1.80G 4030000268
23 GB1235-20*2.4 4030000011
24 GB893.1-20-65Mn 4015000308
25 VALVE BODY ZL50.6.18-16a/1 4120000064037
26 ZL25.1-09A 4120000064018
27 ZL30.05.17-18 4120000064014
28 GB1235-13*1.9 4030000634
29 4120000064001
30 JB982-42 4015000307
31 SLIDE BLOCK ZL30.05.17-22 4120000064011
32 CIRCULAR FLAT-PLATE ZL30.05.17-26 4120000064033
33 STEEL BALL GB308-4.762-GCr15 4090000154
34 ZL30.05.17-23 4120000064010
35 ZL30.05.17-24B 4120000064009
36 ZL30.05.17-25 4120000064008
TRANSMISSION CONTROL SHAFT LG953
1 HAND BALL LGHD9530001 4110000172006
2 HANDLE PARTS LGHD9530002 4110000172007
3 LGHD9530003 4110000172008
4 LGHD9530004 4110000172025
5 LGHD9530005 M10 4110000172010
6 LGHD9530006 M36 4110000172011
7 LGHD9530007 M5 4110000172012
8 BOX LGHD9530008 4110000172013
9 MOUNTED PLATE 4110000172009
10 LGHD9530010 M8 4110000172015
11 LGHD9530011 M8 4110000172016
12 LGHD9530012 4110000172017
13 PIN LGHD9530013 4110000172018
14 CIRCLIP LGHD9530014 4110000172019
15 GEARED SLEEVE PARTS LGHD9530015 4110000172020
16 RACK LGHD9530016 4110000172021
17 RACK CANISTER LGHD9530017 4110000172022
18 FLEXIBLE ASSEMBLY LGHD9360001 4110000746001
19 LGHD9360002 4110000746002
20 CONNECTING LINK LGHD9560004 4110000659001
TRANSMISSION CONTROL SYSTEM
1 SPEED CHANGE OPERATING GEAR LG956L 4110000659
2 GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000102
3 SPEED CHANGE BAR LINKAGE LG956L 4110000660
4 GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 4011000137
5 PIN GB882-B8*26EpZn-35 4016000143
6 GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
7 PIN GB91-3.2*22EpZn-Q235A 4016000183
8 INDUCT BLOCK 29060009291
9 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4013000033
10 BEARER 29060009281
1 BATTERY CASE 29340015731
2 29340009101
3 OF MOUNT BAR 29280000071
4 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4013000033
5 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
6 GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
7 LINK ASSEM 29340009091
8 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
9 SPLIT PIN 4*20 4016000035
10 MAT OF PASTERN 29280000051
11 MAT OF PASTERN 29280000061
12 LOCK NBXS1013 4190000025
13 4014000023
14 GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV 4015000110
15 MOUNT BAR 29280000081
16 SOFT LADDER 29340015871
1 29220000541
2 4120000065
3 CHARGE VALVE FOR TIRE 4120000742
4 29010000061
5 791-WATER DRAIN VALVE 4120000066
6 JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35 4030000311
7 29230000141
1 GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000084
2 THRUST SPACER 29050011151
3 29050011161
4 REAR FLANGE 29050012331
5 GB3452.1-122*3.55G 4030000536
6 SEAT OF 29050012612
7 LIP-TYPE PACKING GB9877.1-FB60*85*8D 4030000537
8 circlip 29050016931
9 GB276-6312 4021000024
10 GAER OF THE OUT SHAFT 3030900121
11 OUTPUT FLANGE 29050011191
12 29050012601
1 29100010041
2 L1.00807-51 4120001088
3 BLIND FLANGE 29100009991
4 GB3452.1-65*3.55G 4030000233
5 GB16674-M8*20Ep.Zn-8.8 4011000458
6 GB3452.1-170*3.55G 4030000232
7 FLANGE CAP 29100000041
8 29100000051
9 STRAIN CORE 29100000061
10 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
11 OIL-SUPPLYING FILTER SFM-323M 4120000452
12 GB3452.1-206*5.30G 4030000177
13 OIL-SUCTION STRAIN CORE 29100000071
14 LGB13501421 4041000774
15 LGB168-11124 4041000767
16 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
17 OIL-SUCTION FLANGED 29100010081
18 OIL LEVEL YWZ-200T 4120000094
19 GB16674-M10*35EpZn-8.8 4011000164
20 SIDE BROAD 29100010111
21 GB16674-M16*35EpZn-8.8 4011000449
22 BALL VALVE 4120000099
23 FITTING 29100009061
24 FLANGED CAP 29100008761
25 LGB-11524 4041000768
26 THREADPLUG LGB13501824 4041000508
27 FLANGE OF OIL RETURNING 29100010121
28 THREAD LGB135-02227 4041000777
29 LGB168-11924 4041000771
30   LG03-CT76*32*15 4190000008
31 GB3452.1-25.8*1.80G 4030000504
32 GING LGB142-03620 4041000708
33 GB3452.1-20.0*1.80G 4030000241
34 PLUGGING LGB142-03016 4041000680
35 THREAD PLUG LGB135-01219 4041001056
36 LGB168-10924 4041000784
37 GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000256
38 GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000102
YJSW315-6C (370804)
1 STATOR SEAT YB315Z5-13A 4110000011081
2 YB315Z5-33 4110000011082
3 YB315Z5-12 4110000011083
4 YB315Z5-25 4110000011084
5 HOUSING YB315Z5-08A 4110000011085
6 M8*16 01010-50816 4110000011086
7 801602-10825 4110000011087
8 FILLER YB315Z5-06A 4110000011088
9 SPACER YB315Z5-07 4110000011089
10 GEAR YB315Z5-11B 4110000011090
11 GB276-6017 4021000076
12 M8*35 01010-50835 4110000011091
13 PUMP WHEEL YJSW315-6C-00002 4110000011092
14 M8 01580-10806 4110000011093
15 ADJUSTING SPACER YB315Z5-35 4110000011121
16 COMPRESSING YB315Z5-22A 4110000011094
17 GUIDE WHEEL YJSW315-6C-00001 4110000011095
18 GB894.1-85-65Mn 4015000208
19 FIRST-STAGE TURNINE YJSW315-6C-10001 4110000011123
20 SECOND-STAGE TURBINE YJSW315-6C-11000 4110000011124
21 YB315Z5-30/31/32 4110000011096
22 52 YB315Z5.1-5 4110000011125
23 6013 4021000155
24 GB21-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000663
25 10 01602-11030 4110000011097
26 FITTING YB315Z5-14S 4110000518008
27 07003-03036 4110000011128
28 VALVE CAP YB315Z5-17A 4110000011100
29 YB315Z5-18A 4110000011101
30 YB315Z5-16.21 4110000011102
31 VALVE ROD YB315Z5-26A 4110000011103
32 YB315Z5-15L 4110000011104
33 PRESS PLATE YB315Z5-19A 4110000011105
34 YB315Z5-20 4110000011106
35 01602-11236 12 4110000011108
36 M12*45 01010-51245 4110000011109
37 JOINT YB315Z5-24K 4110000011129
38 GB869-8*15 4019000063
39 TURBINE WHEEL YB315Z5.1-1 4110000011131
40 TURBINE YJSW315-6C-12001 4110000011132
41 GB276-6210 4021000018
42 YB315Z5.1-4A 4110000011134
43 GB3452.1-355*3.55 4030000465
44 WHEEL SHELL YB315Z5-02A 4110000011112
45 YB315Z5-34 4110000011113
46 PALLET YB315Z5-04 4110000011116
47 MAT YB315Z5-05 4110000011118
48 M12*30 01010-51230 4110000011117
49 ELASTIC PLATE 4110000011115
50 ELASTIC PLATE ASSEMBLY YJSW315-20000 4110000011114
51 TURBINE GROUP YJSW315-6C-10000 4110000011111
1 QF60M33G-1 4110000507
2 GB5783-M8*30EpZn-8.8 4011000107
3 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
4 GB1235-32*3.1 4030000013
5  OF TRANSMSSION TO  29040007781
6 TO TRANSMISSION 29040007791
7 YJSW315-6C 4110000011
8 GB5783-M12*45EpZn-8.8 4011000207
9 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
10 29040000041
11 OIL 29040000051
12 GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000197
13 JOINT BODY GB3733.2-G28EpZn-35 4120000125
- 1
1 GOVERNOR CONTROL SYSTEM 29010007521
2   C6121ZG50(C6ZG50f) 4110000186
3 VALVE-HEATER 4120000067
4 UPPER COVER PLATE 29010014441
5 GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000081
6 GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000197
7 29220001191
8 29010000031
9 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
10 LGB145-205263 4041001031
11 AIR DYER ST-50G 4120000084
12 29010000051
13 29010009241
14 GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 4011000488
15 4120000750
16 GB5782-M24*130EpZn-8.8 4011000387
17 GB6170-M24EpZn-8 4013000021
18 GB97.1-24EpZn-300HV 4015000167
19 DOUBLE BOLT 29010000111
20 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
21 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
22 4030000581
23 FITTING OIL RETURN 29010008691
24 JB8406-B16X2600 4120000049
25 JB8406-B16*2900 4120000136
26 QC390-D26 4017000024
(371328)
1 JS-ZL50-001 4120001739001
2 VENT NOZZLE 4120001740
3 16*2.4 JS-ZL50-014 4120001739003
4 20*2.4 JS-ZL50-015 4120001739004
5 EXTERNAL PLIERS JS-ZL50-003 4120001739005
6 DUST CAP JS-ZL50-004 4120001739006
7 JS-ZL50-005 4120001739007
8 JS-ZL50-006 4120001739008
9 PISTON JS-ZL50-007 4120001739009
10 PIN JS-ZL50-008 4120001739010
11 INTERNAL PLIERS JS-ZL50-009 4120001739011
12 SPLIT PIN 4016000101
13 M22 4120001739013
14 GB93-22-65Mn 4015000087
15 JS-ZL50-011 4120001739015
16 JS-ZL50-012 4120001739016
17 DUST CORK JS-ZL50-013 4120001739017
1 GB6173-M10*1EpZn-05 4013000078
2 BREATHER TUBE 29070000051
3  Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A 4120000080
4 29090001031
5 GB93-20-65Mn 4015000030
6 29070000101
7 BRAKE DISK 29070001071
8 FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY ( ) 29070001081
9 4190000237
10 TIRE ASSEMBLY 4110000006
11 GB5786-M20*1.5*50EpZn-8.8 4011000130
12 DISK BRAKE 4120001739
13 VENT NOZZLE 4120001740
14 GB889.2-M30*2-8 4013000064
15 REAR AXLE BRAND 4044000112
16 GB827-3*5-BL2 4019000012
17 REAR AXLE MAIN DRIVE ASSY 29090008111
18 REAR AXLE SHELL ASSEMBLY 29090007651
19 A505A 29090008101
- 1
1 29290009161
2 GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000105
3 GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000256
4 GB5782-M16*100EpZn-8.8 4011000534
5 RIGHT BAFFLE 29290008671
6 GB16674-M6*16EpZn-8.8 4011000153
7 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
8 GB6170-M6EpZn-8 4013000028
9 RIGHT ANTERIOR BAFFLE 29290008691
10 GB5782-M12*100EpZn-8.8 4011000335
11 LEFT BAFFLE 29290008701
12 CUSHION 29290000051
1 29330018441
2 29330016241
3 29330016401
4 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000447
5 SHORT LINK (RIGHT) 29330000171
6 SHORT LINK (LEFT) 29330000181
7 LEFT LONG LINK 29330016671
8 RIGHT LONG LINK 29330016681
9 29330016461
10 29330016441
11 GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4011000477
12 29330011232
13 PIN GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A 4016000114
14 TURN PLATE 29330000241
15 PIN GB91-3.2*16EpZn-Q235A 4016000119
16 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
17 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
18 RIGHT SIDE DOOR 29330016551
19 PAD BLOCK 29330001511
20 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
21 29330016651
22 LOCK NBS5013A 4190000916
23 RIGHT HALFTONE 29330016731
24 HALFTONE 29330018731
25 29330000201
26 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
27 29330001891
28 WINDOW PILLAR 29330018742
29 LEFT HALFTONE 29330016691
30 HALFTONE 29330018691
31 GB16674-M6*12EpZn-8.8 4130000075
32 LEFT SIDE DOOR ASSY 29330016481
33 LEFT HOOD 29330016631
34 29330014621
35 HINGE 29330001531
36 RUBBER PAD 29330001541
37 JB7940.1-M6 4030000535
38 GB16674-M16*80EpZn-8.8 4011000151
39 GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV 4015000181
40 GB6170-M16EpZn-8 4013000016
41 29330016611
42 FRONT LOCK PLATE 29330000092
43 CLAMP RUBBER BAR 29330016821
44 CLAMP RUBBER BAR GB7526-1100 4030000574
45 GB16674-M16*30EpZn-8.8 4011000146
46 GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000081
47 SPACER 29330020211
48 SPACER 29330020221
49 WINDOW PILLAR 29330019431
50 29330015101
1 29170037071
2 29170019711
3 29170019701
4 RIGHT SIDE CUTTER 29170039961
5 GB6170-M20EpZn-8 4013000020
6 GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV 4015000176
7 BUCKET ADJUST SPACER 29170020531
8 TOOTH 29170039941
9 LEFT SIDE CUTTER 29170039951
10 PLATE 29170036681
11 29170037061
(371368)
1 PISTON ROD HSGF-190/100*545-1 4120002264102
2 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002264101
3 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002264101
4 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002264101
5 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002264101
6 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002264101
7 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002264101
8 HSGF-190/100*545-2 4120002264103
9 HSGF-190/100*545-3 4120002264104
10 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002264101
11 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002264101
12 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002264101
13 PISTON HSGF-190/100*545-4 4120002264105
14 GB70.1-M8*30-8.8 4014000239
15 GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
16 HSGF-180/90*542-5 4120001744109
17 HSGF-180/90*542-6 4120001744110
18 4011000791
19 GB93-18-65Mn 4015000029
20 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120002264101
 
1 GB6173-M10*1EpZn-05 4013000078
2   29070000051
3  Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A 4120000080
4 29070011031
5 GB93-20-65Mn 4015000030
6 29070000101
7 BRAKE PLATE 29070000071
8 FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY ( ) 29070010911
9 4190000237
10 TIRE 23.5-25-18PR-L3 4110000582
11 GB5786-M20*1.5*50EpZn-8.8 4011000130
12 DISK BRAKE 4120001739
13 VENT NOZZLE 4120001740
14 GB889.2-M30*2-8 4013000064
15 DRONT AXLE BRAND 4044000111
16 GB827-3*5-BL2 4019000012
17 FRONT MAIN DRIVE 29070011081
18 DRONT AXLE HOUSING 29070000041
19 29070011071
1 350-040-005 4130000856
2 DIAL BAROMETER 350-040-011 4130000858
3 STEERING INDICATED LAMP ZL2-ZX 4130000601
4 SIDE FRAME JK931-01CKJ 4130000498
5 ZL2-ZJ3 4130000625
6 MIDDLE FRAME JK931-01ZKJ 4130000497
7   ZL2-ZJ4 4130000626
8 ZL2-ZJ5 4130000627
9 ZL2-ZJ6 4130000628
10 ZL2-ZJ7 4130000629
11 SW201C 4130000289
12 YW201A 4130000286
13 PANEL ZL2-MB1 4130000608
14 ELECTRIC SWITCH LOCK 84829 4130000875
15 FUEL LEVEL GAUGE RY242-2A 4130000209
16 REVOLUTION COUNTER ZS901A(2.29) 4130000864
17 CHRONOMETER RATE 85329 4130000876
18 ALARM BUTTON SWITCH LD62Z-050 4130000426
19 COMBINED SWTICH LG13-ZHK 4130000021
20 SPRAY WATER BUTTON-SWITCH JK931-01PS 4130000499
21 WIPER BUTTON-SWITCH JK931-01GYQ 4130000493
22 CAP JK931-01GB 4130000496
23 BACKWARD LIGHTING BUTTON-SWITCH JK931-01HZD 4130000491
24 FORWARD LIGHTING BUTTON-SWITCH JK931-01QZD 4130000490
25   4130000494
JK931-01HDD
26 FLASH APPARATUS MFA/024-1H2 4130000871
27 ALARM APPARATUS SFM-27 4130000587
28 BX2203HB-1 4130000309
29 STANDBY PLUG 8JA002262-001 4130000331
30 STANDBY SOCKET 8JB001946-011 4130000332
31 PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 360-081-030-100 4130000861
32 TRANSITION JOINT R1/4 4130000879
33 PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 360-081-037-008 4130000860
34 FILTERING JOINT R1/8 4130000877
35   4130000065
WG202A
36 REVOLUTION SPEED TRANSDUCER ZG901(5/8-18UNF*50) 4130000888
37 WG201 4130000066
38 RG2268-M16A 4130000269
1 TRACTIVE PIN 29280008001
2 29280000031
3 29280008161
4 GB889.2-M30*2-8 4013000064
5 GB5785-M30*2*330-8.8 4011000703
1 LEFT ARM 29150010471
2 BUSH LGB302-95*100B2 4043000030
3 PUSTRING LGB307-95 4043000057
4 GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
5 GB5783-M16*30EpZn-8.8 4011000094
6 LGB001-16 4040000002
7 PIN LGB301-85*115*215G-40Cr 4043000278
8 SPACER LGB303-85*130*1 4043000035
9 PUSTRING LGB307-85 4043000056
10 BUSH LGB302-85*80B2 4043000028
11 PIN LGB301-95*130*240-40Cr 4043000021
12 PIN LGB301-110*212R*405/2-40Cr 4043000338
13 SPACER LGB303-110*180*1 4043000043
14 PUSTRING LGB307-110 4043000058
15 BUSH LGB302-110*80B1 4043000031
16 ROCKER ARM 29150009961
17 PIN LGB301-80*140*260-40Cr 4043000173
18 LGB308-128* 12 4043000059
19 SPACER LGB303-80*130*1 4043000033
20 SPACER LGB303-80*130*2 4043000034
21 PUSTRING LGB307-80 4043000055
22 BUSH 29160000021
23 PIN LGB301-85*130R*245-40Cr 4043000015
24 BUSH LGB302-85*95B3 4043000027
25 PIN LGB301-85*142R*265-40Cr 4043000060
26 LINKAGE ROD 29150000041
27 GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 4011000597
28 SPACER LGB303-95*150*1 4043000037
29 SPACER LGB303-95*150*2 4043000038
1 ADMAS APPLE JB8870-d100 4017000006
2 INTAKE OIL PIPE OF PUMP 29110008681
3 29110001061
4 GB16674-M12*40EpZn-8.8 4011000320
5 GB3452.1-56.0*3.55G 4030000133
6 FLANGE LGB117-320760 4041000009
7 GB6170-M12 EpZn-8 4013000011
8 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
9 -  GB898-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4012000003
10 GEAR PUMP JHP3160 4120001715
11 29110000041
12 LGB106-413080 4041000690
13 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
14 GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G 4030000029
15 FLANGE LGB117-312550 4041000056
16 VALVE BLOCK 29110008631
17 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
18 LGB13501421 4041000774
19 LGB168-11124 4041000767
20 LGB13503341 4041000192
21 LGB168-12931 4041000765
1 GB16674-M8*20Ep.Zn-8.8 4011000458
2 RUBBER PLATE 29030009591
3 PRESS PLATE 29030009601
4 LY-LG956-3 4110000478
5 SHAFTING OIL RADIATOR 4120002031
6 FITTING 29030008271
7 JB1002-30-T2 4015000073
8 GB5783-M12*65EpZn-8.8 4011000027
9 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
10 12 29330023151
11 BASE PLATE 29030009681
12 4120002021
13 29030000021
14 29030008221
15 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
16 29030009531
17 LGB165-014260 4041000786
18 LGB165-014280 4041001055
19 GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4011000477
20 GB3452.1-47.5*3.55G 4030000130
21 FLANGE LGB117-314650 4041000011
22 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
23 GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G 4030000029
24 FLANGE LGB117312551 4041000027
25 29030000041
1 LEFT FRONT FENDER 29250000671
2 GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000197
3 GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000082
4 PLATE 29250000681
5 GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000197
6 RUBBER FENDER 29250000631
7 PLATE 29250000621
8 GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000089
9 RIGHT OF 29250000211
10 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
11 RIGHT FRONT FENDER 29250000611
12 29250000241
13 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
14 GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000186
(371322)
1 SPLIT PIN 3*20 4120000087035
2 10 4120000087036
3 SPLIT PIN 1.5*10 4120000087037
4 PIN 4*22 4120000087026
5 PIN 4120000087038
6 BRAKE CRANK 4120000087027
7 PIN 4120000087039
8 M10 4120000087034
9 PEDESTAL 4120000087024
10 M5 4120000087040
11 5 4120000087041
12 TENSION SPRING 4120000087029
13 4120000087042
14  SPRING PIN 4120000087028
15 MAIN FRICTION BLOCK 4120000087043
16 SECOND FRICTION BLOCK 4120000087044
17 4120000087045
18 4120000087046
19 PEDESTAL 4120000087047
20 4120000087030
21 4120000087048
22 4120000087049
1 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
2 956-08 4130000632
4 29350007521
5 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000447
6 29350007922
7 4130000633
8 CONDENSER ASSEMBLY 4130000457
9 RECEIVER 4130000419
10 4130000420
11 - 4120001513
12 TUBE CONDENSER-RECEIVER 4120001514
13 TUBE RECEIVER-EVAPORATOR 4120001515
14 TUBE EVAPORATOR-COMPRESSOR 4120001516
15 DRIVING BELT A17-510 4110000302
16 DRIVING BELT A17-390 4110000301
17 GB16674-M6*12EpZn-8.8 4130000075
1 SWITCH 4130000055
2 29010000051
3 29230000211
4 CONNECTER 29230000121
5 4120000759
6 29230000131
7 4120000506
8  - 29230000151
9 JB999-M14*1.5*28-35 4011000339
10 29230000031
11 29230000181
12 GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000479
13 HAND BRAKE TC5Z 4120000087
14 GB16674-M16*40EpZn-8.8 4011000148
15 29230001051
16 SWITCH 4120000760
17 29220009121
18 29220009111
1 TUBE OF REAR AXLE (RIGHT) 29220001311
2 LGB153-202190 4041001028
3 GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000089
4 GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000186
5 JOINT 29220008451
6 TO DUMP VALVE AIR TUBE 29220008911
7 LGB145-205120 4041001208
8 TUBE TO FRONT AXLE 29220000971
9 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
10 29010000031
11 29220001191
12 GB16674-M6*40EpZn-8.8 4011000281
13 SHUTTLE VALVE VS22 4120002025
14 LGB145-205060 4041001248
15 LGB145-205036 4041001244
16 JB1000-M22*1.5-35 4030000055
17 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000455
18 TUBE OF FRONT AXLE(RIGHT) 29220000861
19 29220000131
20 TUBE OF FRONT AXLE(LEFT) 29220000851
21 BRAKE CONTROL VALVE LY60F 4120001795
22 SWITCH OF BRAKE LIGHT 4130000521
23 JOINT 29220001201
24 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 29220008771
25 LGB145-205043 4041001210
26 LGB146-205140 4041001236
27 JOINT BLOCK 29220001241
28 29220001231
29 4030000551
30 29010000041
31 29220000811
32 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 29220000821
33 BOOSTER LG22-JLB 4120000675
34 GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000084
35 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
36 SPLINT 29220000691
37 TUBE OF REAR AXLE (LEFT) 29220001301
38 29220001251
39 4030000552
40 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 29220001271
41 29220001321
42 ARRESTER CONNECTOR 29220001261
43 29220000531
1 29020008461
2 JB1000-M27*2-35 4030000143
3 JB982-27 4015000091
4 29020000062
5 STRAINER ASS'Y 29020008421
6 PLATE 29020000041
7 GB3452.1-200*7.00G 4030000084
8 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
9 GB5785-M24*2*130-8.8 4011000529
10 GB93-24-65Mn 4015000031
11 GB96.1-24-300HV 4015000187
12 JB8406-B10*800 4120000388
13 29020006561
14 JB8870-d20 4017000010
15 GB6171-M24*2EpZn-8 4013000042
16 GB5785-M24*2*80-8.8 4011000567
17 LOCK HYDRAULIC FILTER SL-50A 4120001404
18  BOLT CAP 29020008291
19 GAUGE LEVEL YWZ-200 4120000093
20 GUARD SHEET 29020008251
21 29020008451
- 1
1 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
2 29210008441
3 A 29210008452
4 B 29210008461
5 HSGL-90*50*424-835 4120000553
6 LGB127-006057 4041001128
7 U- JB/ZQ4321-18Zn-Q235A.F 4011000555
8 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
9 GB6170-M6EpZn-8 4013000028
10 29210008631
11 RUBBER BLANKET 29210000101
12 29210008481
13 GB16674-M10*65EpZn-8.8 4011000230
14 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
15 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
16 LGB13501421 4041000774
17 LGB168-11124 4041000767
- 2
1 PISTON ROD HSGL-90/50*424-1 4120000553102
2 GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
3 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000553101
4 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000553101
5 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000553101
6 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000553101
7 HSGL-90/50*424-3 4120000553107
8 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000553101
9 HSGL-90/50*424-4 4120000553109
10 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000553101
11 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000553101
12 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000553101
13 GB70.1-M6*16-8.8 4014000237
14 PISTON 4120000553114
15 GB9163-GE50ES-2RS 4021000050
16 () GB893.1-75-65Mn 4015000014
17 4120000553115
18 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000553101
1 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000675074
2 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000675074
3 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000675074
4 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000675074
5 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000675074
1 29370009571
2 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
3 BATTERY WIRE A50*350 29370014291
4 POWER SWITCH K01K18-A 4130000427
5 P50*150 29370014261
6 6-QW-120B 4130000057
7 29370013101
8 DIP RUBBER BAR 29310011841
9 RELAY PROTECT BOX 29370015301
10 GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 4014000024
11 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
12 GB93-6-65Mn 4015000035
13 RELAY FIXATION PLANT 29370015291
14 MZJ-100A/006 4130000694
15 GB818-M4*10EpZn-4.8 4014000061
16 GB97.1-4EpZn-300HV 4015000135
17 GB93-4-65Mn 4015000033
18 LG13-ZS4*250 4190000020
19 26370001911
20 ELECTRIC HORN DL125-24V 4130000009
21 GB16674-M6*10EpZn-8.8 4011000152
22 LFLDH4-24V 4130000542
23 FRONT BODY WIRING HARNESS 29370014021
24 LFRDH4-24V 4130000543
25 FIXED PLATE OF STARTUP RELAY 29370015591
26 ENABLE RELAY SW030A3509-2 4130000874
27 GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 4014000026
28 PRESS SWITCH 0166-40404-1-016 4130000329
29 ADJACENT SWITCH 4130000326
30 DISSEPIMENT PRESSURE SWITCH310-LGK 4130000278
31 BODY WIRING HARNESS 29370015121
32 LRTD-24V 4130000213
33 SPH4-1031 4130000544
34 COVER HARNESS 29370009531
35 FORWARD LIGHTING QZD-1 4130000615
36 ANNUNCIATOR KSHM-12F4 4130000121
37 PANEL HARNESS ASSEMBLY 29370015141
38 AUXILIARY RELAY 024-1Z6GD2 4130000869
39 GB818-M5*12EpZn-4.8 4014000048
40 GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV 4015000110
41 GB93-5-65Mn 4015000034
42 PANEL ASSEMBLY Y956CAT 29370015351
43 29370014681
44 SIDE FRAME JK931-01CKJ 4130000498
45 CAP JK931-01GB 4130000496
46 MIDDLE FRAME JK931-01ZKJ 4130000497
47 LA39-01Z 4130000060

, . .

 

XCMG

LiuGong

SDLG

XGMA

 

Foton Lovol

Changlin

SEM

ChengGong

Yigong

,

8 (3466)-55-80-40

8 (902)-855-80-40

WhatsApp, Telegram

Zapchasti86.ru  .
.   : telyatiev86nv@yandex.ru