SDLG LG918


SDLG LG918

:
Ctrl + F( .) .
" "( .). , .

                     SDLG  SDLG LG918

AIR INTAKE TUBE PARTS & AIR INTAKE CONNECTING TUBE PARTS D7019-1008100/04&D7019-1008500/03
1 M8X22 Q150B0822 4110000560256
2 8 Q40308 4110000560306
3 8 Q40108 4110000560297
4 D7019-1008108 4110000560200
5 530-1008019A 4110000560045
6 D30-1008101F 4110000560163
7 M10X1 Q/YC198-10 4110000560236
8 M8X75 Q150B0875 4110000560267
9 M8X30 Q150B0830 4110000560259
10 M8X32 Q150B0832 4110000560260
11 6105Q-3509013 4110000560078
12 M8 Q340B08 4110000560291
13 STUD M8X25 Q1200825 4110000560245
14 M20X1.5 Q/YC198-20 4110000560239
15 AIR INTAKE CONNECTING TUBE D7019-1008102A 4110000560199
AXLE SYSTEM
1 ROAD WHEEI  29070006521
2 A506   29090007991
3 GB5785-M20*1.5*185EpZn-8.8 4011000848
4 GB889.2-M20*1.5 EpZn-8 4013000160
5 A506   29070010001
6 REAR MOTION AXLE 29080006531
7 29080001031
8 LOCKING LEFT 29080007561
9 MAIN DRIVE ASS'Y 29050006531
10 GB889.2-M12*1.25EpZn-10 4013000072
11 GB5786-M12*1.25*40EpZn-10.9 4011000568
12 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
13 FRONT MOTION AXLE 29080006521
14 29050006541
BACKWARD HIGH-END CLUTCH(370804)
11 FILLER BD05-01004 4110000218036
12 WEARING PLATE BD05-01300 4110000218095
13 GB3452.1-53.0*5.30G 4030000035
14 PISTONG BD05-01101 4110000218068
15 BD05-01103 4110000218094
16 BACKWARD HIGH-END CLUTCH SHELL BD05-02100 4110000218030
17 07043-00108 4110000218082
18 kongbai
19 kongbai
20 kongbai
21 () BD05-01008 4110000218093
22 GB276-6308 4021000021
23 () GB893.1-68-65Mn 4015000199
24 BD05-02001 4110000218026
25 GB276-6308 4021000021
26 01010-31235 M12*25 4110000218090
27 BD05-02201 4110000218018
1 () BD05-01012 4110000218029
28  BD05-02202 4110000218019
2 () GB305-80/86.6 4021000190
29 BD05-02002 4110000218027
3 GB276-6208N 4021000170
30 BD05-02203 4110000218104
4 () BD05-01001 4110000218028
5 () GB894.1-50-65Mn 4015000046
6  BD05-01002 4110000218016
7 SEAT BD05-01010 4110000218023
8 BD05-01005 4110000218077
9 () GB893.1-150-65Mn 4015000300
10 CLUTCH PISTONG PLATE BD05-01003 4110000218078
CAM AXLE ASSEMBLY D30-1006000A/05
1 M12x38 Q150B1238TF2 4110000560280
2 Q40312 4110000560320
3 630-1006019 4110000560085
4 CAMAXLETIMING GEAR D30-1006021 4110000560154
5 KEY C8x28 GB/T1096-C0828 4110000560221
6 CAMAXLE D30-1006001 4110000560152
7 M8x20 Q/YC1820820TF2 4110000560234
8 8 Q40308 4110000560305
9 CAMAXLE THRUST PLATE D30-1006016 4110000560153
10 SPACER- CAMAXLE TIMING GEAT 6105Q-1006017 4110000561085
CASE AND TUBE LINE ACCESSORIES (370804)
1 BEND PIECE BD05-00024 4110000218103
2 BD05-08000 4110000218059
3 BD05-09000 4110000218060
4 BD05-10000 4110000218061
5 BD05-11000 4110000218062
6 SHELL BD05-00001 4110000218076
7 PAD BD05-00013 4110000218033
8 PLATE BD05-00012 4110000218031
9 07044-12412 4110000218083
10 07002-02434 4110000218006
11 10 01602-11030 4110000011097
12 01010-31025 M10*25 4110000218086
13 BD05-03004 4110000218037
14 BUSH BD05-03001 4110000218011
15 BD05-03002 4110000218052
16 07043-00108 4110000218082
17 JB982-27 4015000091
18 JOINT BD05N1-03000 4110000218070
19 ZL15B-00001 4110000218089
20  FOR CHECK UP 1305C-010 4110000218051
21 BUSH BD05-04002 4110000218012
22 BD05-04001 4110000218053
23 BD05-03003 4110000218079
24 PAD BD05-00025 4110000218034
25 TRANSMISSION CONTRL VALVE 4110000218010
26 JB982-18 4015000298
27 JOINT STEERING DEVICE GB- 4110000218074
28 OIL- BD05-13000 4110000218001
29 JB982-48 4015000299
30 BD05-00027 4110000218084
31 INSPIRATOR 1BD05N1-05000 4110000223018
CLEANER QF60M33G-1(410708)
1 UPPER SHELL PYQ120A-001 4110000507002
2 VALVE SFM360-300 4110000507003
3 CUSHION RUBBER PYQ120A-002W 4110000507004
4 4110000508
5 LOWER SHELL PYQ120A-200 4110000507005
6 GB70-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4014000128
7 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
CRANK AXLE & FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY
1 TIGHTENING BOLT OF CRANK AXLE BELT PULLEY 430-1005052E 4110000560029
2 CRANK AXLE END GASKET I 530-1005018B 4110000560043
3 BELT PULLEY VIBRATION DAMPER ASSEMBLY D30-1005030A 4110000560151
4 BELT PULLEY SPACER SLEEVE 530-1005017 A 4110000560042
5 530-1005024 4110000560044
6 2.65x43.7 YC208-B04370F 4110000560338
7 OIL PUMP DRIVING GEAR D30-1005022 4110000560149
8 SPACER SLEEVE D30-1005023 4110000560150
9 CRANK AXLE TIMING GEAR 6105Q-1005021 4110000560059
10 KEY C12x32 GB/T1096-C1232 4110000560222
11 KEY 12x45 Q5511245 4110000560327
12 D30-1005054 4110000108012
13 D30-1005055 4110000108013
14 D30-1005056A 4110000108014
15 CRANK AXLE THRUST PLATE 6105Q-1005058A 4110000560060
16 D30-1005057 4110000108015
17 CRANK AXLE D30-1005015A 4110000560148
18 PIN YC24-B1226 4110000560346
19 M8x25 Q1840825TF2 4110000560283
20 ADDITIONAL BELT PULLEY D0132-1005016 4110000560108
CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY D30-1003000B/08
1 150-1003043C 4110000560011
2 OIL FILLER CAP 150-1003041F 4110000560010
3 (LONG) 330-1003013B 4110000560018
4 LIFTER 6105Q-1003085 4110000560057
5 D30-1003017 4110000560141
6 D30-1003022C 4110000560143
7 THREADED PLUG NPT3/4 Q614B06 4110000560329
8 D30-1003015B 4110000560139
9 CYLINDER HEAD LOCATING PIN SLEEVE 4110000560079
10 6105QA-1003088 4110000108009
11 4110000560056
12 WATER JACKET PLUG (I) 6105Q-1003081 4110000560020
13 (SHORT) 330-1003018B 4110000560019
14 (SHORT) 330-1003014B 4110000560142
15 (SHORT) D30-1003018 4110000560282
16 M8 4110000560114
17 CYLINDER HEAD COVER WELDMENT D30-1003060C 4110000560111
18 UPPER BREATHER PARTS D0300-1003260 4110000560334
19 VENTILATE D01D2-1014003A 4110000560109
20 M6X20 Q150B0620 4110000560252
21 6 Q40106 4110000560296
22 6 Q40306 4110000560303
23 6 Q340B06 4110000560290
24 1530-1014021 4110000560014
25 CATCH HOOP 150-1014022 4110000560013
26 CYLINDER HEAD SUBASSEMBLY D30-1003015B* 4110000560140
DRIVE AXLE ASSEMBLY()
1 REAR FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY ZL15F.2.5B 28809028560301
2 GB5782-M10*45EpZn-10.9 4011000845
3 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
4 GB5783-M10*25-10.9 4012000022
5 EXHAUST PLUG ASSEMBLY ZL15F.2.3-4 28809028560081
6 ZL15F.2-10A 28809028560091
7 JB982-20 4015000090
8 WELD ZL15F.2.3B 28809028560291
9 GB5786-M16* 1.5*55EpZn-10.9 4011000842
10 GB93-16-65Mn 4015000098
11 ZL15.5.0 28809028560111
12 WHEEL-END REDUCTOR ASSEMBLY 28809028560121
DRIVE AXLE ASSEMBLY()
1 FRONT FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY ZL15F.2.5A 28809028560071
2 GB5782-M10*45EpZn-10.9 4011000845
3 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
4 GB5783-M10*25-10.9 4012000022
5 EXHAUST PLUG ASSEMBLY ZL15F.2.3-4 28809028560081
6 ZL15F.2-10A 28809028560091
7 JB982-20 4015000090
8 FRONT AXLE WELD ZL15G.2.3A 28809028560101
9 GB5786-M16* 1.5*55EpZn-10.9 4011000842
10 GB93-16-65Mn 4015000098
11 ZL15.5.0 28809028560111
12 WHEEL-END REDUCTOR ASSEMBLY 28809028560121
DUMMY AXLE PARTS I (370804)
1 01010-31025 M10*25 4110000218086
2 10 01602-11030 4110000011097
3 BD05-00018 4110000218048
4 07000-02085 85*2.5 4110000218003
5 GB276-6308 4021000021
6 GEAR BDS05-00017 4110000218014
7 EVERY SET BD05-00019 4110000218055
8 GEAR BD05-00002 4110000218013
9 DUMMY BD05-00003 4110000218107
10 EVERY SET BD05-00005 4110000218054
11 PAD BD05-00006 4110000218032
12 BD05-00004 4110000218047
ENGINE SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY D7019-1001000/04
1 M12X30 Q150B1230 4110000560009
2 Q40312 4110000560320
3 12 Q40112 4110000560299
4 D7024-1001080 4110000560351
5 D7024-1001070 4110000560350
6 D7019-1001060 4110000560349
FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY()
1 PIN GB91-3.2*40EpZn-Q235A 4016000261
2 M20*1.5 ZL15F.2.5.1-14 28809028560311
3 ZL15F.2.5.1-12 7200000172
4 36*4.5 ZL15F.2.5.1-13 28809028560131
5 INPUT FLANGE ZL15F.2.5.1-8Q 28809028560381
6 DUST SHROUD ZL15F.2.5.1-11 28809028560271
7 TAPER DRIVE GEAR SEAL FB 47*84*12.5 ZL15F.2.5.1-10 28809028560441
8 GB5786-M12*1.25*45EpZn-10.9 4011000843
9 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
10 ZL15F.2.5.1-7D 28809028560461
11 065*037*6 ZL15F.2.5.1-6 28809028560451
12 GB297-32309 7200000138
13 ZL15F.2.5.1-4 7200000209
14 $fi#ISSZL15F.2.5.1-3 7200000211
15 ZL15F.2.5.1-2D 28809028560471
16 ZL15F.2.5-1 7200000173
17 DRIVE BEVEL GEAR (RIGHT) Z=6 ZL15F.2.5.1-1B 28809028560481
18 GB283-NF205 4021000206
19   GB894.1-25-65Mn 4015000130
20 FINAL DRIVE HOUSING ZL15F.2.5-8A 28809028560491
21 ZL15F.2.5-12 28809028560421
22 PLANET GEAR Z=10 ZL15F.2.5-13 28809028560411
23 PLANET GEAR AXLE ZL15F.2.5-11A 28809028560431
24 AXLE SHAFT GEAR Z=16 ZL15F.2.5-14 28809028560141
25 AXLE SHAFT GEAR WASHER ZL15F.2.5-15 28809028560151
26 DIFF. RIGHT CASE ZL15F.2.5-10 28809028560171
27 LOCK PLATE ZL15F.2.5-17 28809028560281
28 DIFF. CASE  M10*50 ZL15F.2.5-16 28809028560161
29 GB297-32210 7200000139
30 ZL15F.2.5-9 7200000174
31 DIFF. LEFT CASE ZL15F.2.5-3 28809028560181
32 DRIVEN BEVEL GEAR (LEFT)Z=35 ZL15F.2.5-7B 28809028560231
33 ZL15F.2.5-4 7200000190
34 DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM BEARING CAP ZL15F.2.5-2 7200000166
35 LOCK PLATE ZL80-06.5.2-7 28809028560401
36 GB5785-M14*1.5*70-10.9 4011000844
37 ADJUST NUT LOCK PLATE ZL15F.2.5-18 28809028560251
38 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
39 GB5783-M8*16-10.9 4011000841
FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY()
1 PIN GB91-3.2*40EpZn-Q235A 4016000261
2 M20*1.5 ZL15F.2.5.1-14 28809028560311
3 ZL15F.2.5.1-12 7200000172
4 36*4.5 ZL15F.2.5.1-13 28809028560131
5 INPUT FLANGE ZL15F.2.5.1-8Q 28809028560381
6 DUST SHROUD ZL15F.2.5.1-11 28809028560271
7 TAPER DRIVE GEAR SEAL FB 47*84*12.5 ZL15F.2.5.1-10 28809028560441
8 GB5786-M12*1.25*45EpZn-10.9 4011000843
9 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
10    ZL15F.2.5.1-7D 28809028560461
11 065*037*6 ZL15F.2.5.1-6 28809028560451
12 GB297-32309 7200000138
13 ZL15F.2.5.1-4 7200000209
14 $fi#ISSZL15F.2.5.1-3 7200000211
15 ZL15F.2.5.1-2D 28809028560471
16 ZL15F.2.5-1 7200000173
17 DRIVE BEVEL GEAR (LEFT) Z=6 ZL15F.2.5.1-1A 28809028560511
18 GB283-NF205 4021000206
19 GB894.1-25-65Mn 4015000130
20 FINAL DRIVE HOUSING ZL15F.2.5-8A 28809028560491
21 ZL15F.2.5-12 28809028560421
22 PLANET GEAR Z=10 ZL15F.2.5-13 28809028560411
23 PLANET GEAR  ZL15F.2.5-11A 28809028560431
24 AXLE  GEAR Z=16 ZL15F.2.5-14 28809028560141
25 AXLE  GEAR WASHER L15F.2.5-15 28809028560151
26 DIFF. RIGHT CASE ZL15F.2.5-10 28809028560171
27 LOCK PLATE ZL15F.2.5-17 28809028560281
28 DIFF. CASE  M10*50 ZL15F.2.5-16 28809028560161
29 GB297-32210 7200000139
30 ZL15F.2.5-9 7200000174
31 DIFF. LEFT CASE ZL15F.2.5-3 28809028560181
32 DRIVEN BEVEL GEAR (RIGHT)Z=35 ZL15F.2.5-7A 28809028560221
33 ZL15F.2.5-4 7200000190
34 DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM BEARING CAP ZL15F.2.5-2 7200000166
35 LOCK PLATE ZL80-06.5.2-7 28809028560401
36 GB5785-M14*1.5*70-10.9 4011000844
37 ADJUST NUT LOCK PLATE ZL15F.2.5-18 28809028560251
38 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
39 GB5783-M8*16-10.9 4011000841
FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY
1 PLANET PINION CAIIIER 29070010371
2 INTERNAL GEAR RING 29070010381
3  Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A 4120000080
4 GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000084
5 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
6 GEAR-SUN 29070010391
7 GB308-17.462-GCr15 29070010401
8 STEEL BALL GB308-17.462-GCr15 4090000006
9 LOCK BLOCK 29070009161
10 CHECKRING GB894.1-38-65Mn 4015000257
11 PLANET GEAR 29070010411
12 STEEL BALL GB308-8-GCr15 4090000007
13 PLANET PINION AXLE 29070010421
14   3050900042
15 ROLLER GB309-4*35-GCr15 4090000001
16 SPECER 29070010881
17 - 29070010441
18 3050900045
19 HUB WHEEL 29070010461
20 GB6171-M18*1.5EpZn-8 4013000136
21 GB93-18-65Mn 4015000029
22 29070010481
23 GB5786-M12*1.25*40EpZn-10.9 4011000568
24 29070010131
25 GB9877.1-FB110*140*12D 4030000559
26   29070010491
27 DIFFERENTIAL AXLE 29070010501
28 GB297-32017 4021000135
29 GB297-32216 4021000036
30 GB70-M8*1*20-8.8 4014000118
31 29070010511
FRONT MAIN DRIVE ASSEMBLY
1 INPUT PLANGE 29070010041
2 29070010521
3 GB6171-M24*2EpZn-8 4013000042
4 LIP-TYPE PACKING GB9877.1-FB60*85*8D 4030000537
5 29070010071
6 GB297-31309 4021000132
7 GB5782-M10*50EpZn-8.8 4011000048
8 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
9 AXLE SLEEVE 29070010081
10 BEARING SEAT 29070010091
11 GB297-31310 4021000028
12 (LEFT) 29070010101
13 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR SLAVE (RIGHT) 29070010111
14 BEARER 29070010311
15 GB5786-M12*1.25*30EpZn-10.9 4011000599
16 29070010131
17 GB283-NUP2305 4021000133
18 GB894.1-25-65Mn 4015000130
19 PIN GB119.2-10u8*30 4016000124
20 AXLE SHAFT GEAR 29070010141
21 LEFT CASE DIFF 29070010151
22 ANGEL GEAR 29070010161
23 STAY 3050900024
24 GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 4011000597
25 CROSS AXLE 29070010171
26 ANGEL GEAR WASHER 29070010181
27 HALF AXLE GEAR WASHER 29070010191
28 RIGHT CASE DIFF 29070010201
29 FIXED PIN 29070010211
30 GB297-32212 4021000134
31 GB5785-M12*1.25*50EpZn-10.9 4011000699
32 29070010221
33 29070010231
34 29070010241
35 29070010251
36 29070010261
37 29070010271
38 29070010281
39 29070010291
40 29070010301
41 GB5782-M12*50EpZn-8.8 4011000064
42 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
43 29070010321
44 BLOCK 29070010331
45 GB5782-M16*70EpZn-8.8 4011000231
46 29070009511
47 BEARER ASSEMBLY 29070010121
48 2190900117
49 CASE DIFF 2190900118
FUEL INJECTION ACCESSORY ASSEMBLY
1 THROTTLE STAYGUY BRACKET D7019-1111014 4110000560205
2 M10X20 Q150B1020 4110000560270
3 10 Q40310 4110000560319
4 10 Q40110 4110000560298
5 M12X20 Q150B1220 4110000560278
6 Q40312 4110000560320
7 12 Q40112 4110000560299
8 GOVERNOR ADDITIONAL HANDLE 641-1111001 4110000560095
9 M6X15 Q150B0615 4110000560251
10 6 Q40306 4110000560303
FUEL SUPPLY SYSTEM TUBE LINE ASSEMBLY D7019-1104000/12
1 NO.1 D30-11041A0 4110000560180
2 D7018-1104240 4110000560196
3 NO.2 D30-11041B0 4110000560181
4 6105Q-1104090B 4110000560070
5 NO.3    D30-11041C0 4110000560182
6 NO.4   D30-11041D0 4110000560183
7 TUBE SLEEVE 6105Q-1104023 4110000560069
8 TUBE CONNECTING NUT 6105Q-1104022 4110000560068
9 TWO-TUBE CLAMPS FIXED ASSEMBLY 330-1104080 4110000560021
10 TUBE CLAMP FIXED ASSEMBLY D30-1104110 4110000560179
11 FUEL INLET TUBE ASSEMBLY,FUEL FILTER 636-1104090A 4110000560092
12 FOUR-TUBE CLAMPS FIXED ASSEMBLY E0200-1104050 4110000560217
13 THREE-TUBE CLAMPS FIXED ASSEMBLY 330-1104090 4110000560022
14 FUEL RETURN CONNECTING TUBE PARTS D7018-1104250 4110000560197
15 FUEL INLET TUBE I,FUEL FILTER630-1104305 4110000560087
16 6105Q-1104100B 4110000560001
17 630-1104403 4110000560088
GEAR HOUSING PARTS D30-1002030A/08
1 M8X65 Q150B0865TF2 4110000560265
2 8 Q40308 4110000560318
3 MULTI-WEDGE IDLE GEAR AXLE D30-1002213B 4110000560137
4 80 Q43080 4110000560323
5 6010-2RS GB/T276-6010-2RS 4110000560223
6 M8x50 Q150B0850 4110000560261
7 TABULAR PIN 6105Q-1600011 4110000560077
8 65X90 YC209-C065090PR 4110000560342
9 M8X70 Q150B0870 4110000560266
10 M8X70 Q150B0865 4110000560264
11 TDC POINTER D30-1002037 4110000560124
12 STUD M8X16 Q1200816 4110000560242
13 M8X20 Q150B0820 4110000560254
14 INJECTION PUMP GEAR COVER PART 1D30-1002040 4110000560015
15 INJECTION PUMP GEAR COVER SEALD30-1002036 4110000560123
16 TIMING GEAR HOUSING COVER D30-1002031C 4110000560120
17 TIMING GEAR HOUSING COVER SEAL D30-1002034C 4110000560122
18 GEAR HOUSING COVER PLATE D30-1002033D 4110000560121
19 M8X22 Q150B0822 4110000560256
20 8 Q40108 4110000560297
21 M8 Q340B08 4110000560291
22 STUD M8X65 Q1200865 4110000560248
23 M8x55 Q150B0855 4110000560263
24 MULTI-CINCTURE IDLE GEAR D30-1002211B 4110000560135
25 SPACER SLEEVE D30-1002212A 4110000560136
26 2.65X75 YC208-B07500F 4110000560339
27 D30-1002038 4110000560125
28 M10X25 Q150B1025 4110000560271
GO FORWARD LOW-END CLUTCH(370804)
1 () BD05-01012 4110000218029
2 () GB305-80/86.6 4021000190
3 GB276-6208N 4021000170
4 () BD05-01001 4110000218028
5 () GB894.1-50-65Mn 4015000046
6 GEAR BD05-01002 4110000218016
7 SPRING SEAT BD05-01010 4110000218023
8 BD05-01005 4110000218077
9 () GB893.1-150-65Mn 4015000300
10 CLUTCH PISTONG PLATE BD05-01003 4110000218078
11 FILLER BD05-01004 4110000218036
12 WEARING PLATE BD05-01300 4110000218095
13 GB3452.1-53.0*5.30G 4030000035
14 PISTONG BD05-01101 4110000218068
15 BD05-01103 4110000218094
16 GO FORWARD LOW-END CLUTCH SHELL BD05-01200 4110000218096
17 07043-00108 4110000218085
18 GEAR BD05-01006 4110000218017
19 kongbai
20 kongbai
21 () BD05-01008 4110000218093
22 GB276-6008 4021000009
23 () GB893.1-68-65Mn 4015000199
24 BD05-01007 4110000218024
25 GB276-6308 4021000021
26 BD05-01009 4110000218025
HYDRAULIC CONTROL ASSEMBLY
1 MONOLEVER PILOT VALVE DXS-OO 4120000370
2 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
3 29120014931
4 JB999-M14*1.5*32-35 4011000344
5 STAIGHT JOINT LGB120-02218 4041000095
6 LGB-11524 4041000768
7 29120010031
8 TRANSITION BLOCK 29120010301
9 GB16674-M10*60EpZn-8.8 4011000279
10 LGB125-004040 4041000580
11 JOINT 29120007651
12 BEARER 29120010021
13 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
14 MOUNTED PLATE 29120015671
15 GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 4011000137
16 MOUNTED PLATE 29120015661
17 MULTIPLE UNIT VALVE ZL20DYL-03 4120001964
18 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
19 GB6170-M12 EpZn-8 4013000011
20 GB16674-M12*45EpZn-8.8 4011000467
21 GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000479
22 LGB142-01604 4041000598
23 GB3452.1-8.00*1.80G 4030000240
24 STAIGHT JOINT LGB120-03633 4041000577
25 LGB168-12931 4041000765
26 UNIT ANGLE COUPLING 29120010461
27 GB3452.1-25.8*1.80G 4030000504
28   LGB165-014140 4041000599
29 UNIT ANGLE COUPLING 29120006551
30 GB3452.1-15.0*1.80G 4030000501
31 LGB120-02630 4041000582
32 LGB168-02631 4041000756
33 LGB128012112 4041000511
34 VALVE BLOCK 29120009971
35   LGB143-01608 4041001023
36 29120015701
37 UNIT ANGLE COUPLING 29120009991
38 GB3452.1-12.5*1.80G 4030000242
39 LGB165-006060 4041000601
40 PRESSURE SELECTION VALVE SF8-C 4120000448
41 LGB120-01614 4041000604
42 LGB168-11124 4041000767
43 SPILL  OF SELECTOR VALVE 29120010001
44 FRONT PILOT PTPE 29120010851
45 RETURN BLOCK 29120010011
46 LGB13501421 4041000774
47 LGB124-004070 4041001203
48  LGB120-01618 4041000830
49 29120015221
50 FITTING 29120015401
51 LGB124-003058 4041001202
52 LGB143-01406 4041001047
53 GB3452.1-6.00*1.80G 4030000530
54 29120015451
55 29120015471
56 CLAMPING PLATE OF CONTROL VALVE 29120009931
57 26130001471
58 LGB125-003060 4041001223
59 29120015441
60 29120015461
61 GB16674-M8*70EpZn-8.8 4011000169
62 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4013000033
63 GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
64 29120015361
65 PLATE 29120015381
66 LGB129-012045 4041000510
67 LGB120-02628 4041000796
68 LGB168-12331 4041000779
69 29120007671
70 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
71  LGB120-01414 4041000133
72 LGB124-004102 4041000711
73 TEE TUBE COUPLING 29120010061
74 29120006591
75 GLAND 29190008061
76 GB3452.1-25*3.55G 4030000279
77 GB16674-M8*30Ep.Zn-8.8 4011000481
78 GB16674-M10*80EpZn-8.8 4011000314
79 RUBBER PLATE 29120006611
80 PRESS PLATE 29120006601
81 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
82 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
83 LGB125-004055 4041000592
84 29120015081
85 GB3452.1-32.5*2.65G 4030000276
86 STRAINER 4120001954
87 GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000082
INPUT PART (370804)
1 CAP BDX05-00001 4110000218108
2 BDX05-00002 4110000218038
3 BDX05-00003 4110000218039
4 BEARING BLOCK BDX05-00004 4110000218109
5 INPUT RING FLANGE BDX05-01000 4110000218101
6 SEALING PLATE BDX05-00006 4110000218092
7 BDX05-00008 4110000218045
8 INPUT BDX05-00009 4110000218102
9 GEAR BDX05-00010 4110000218015
10 WHEEL BOX SHELL BDX05-00011 4110000218021
11 JOINT BDX05-00012 4110000218065
12 SPLINT PIN 4110000218075
13 01010-31230 M12*30 4110000218088
14 01602-11236 12 4110000011108
15 SKELETON BAU48-70-10 4110000218057
16 07000-02105 105*2.5 4110000218004
17 GB276-6308 4021000021
18 GB276-6006 4021000169
19 01010-31030 M10*30 4110000218087
20 01602-11030 10 4110000218040
21 01010-31025 M10*25 4110000218086
22 07000-03032 32*3.5 4110000218005
23 01643-32260 4110000218022
24 BD05-00010 4110000218080
INSTRUMENT & SENSOR ASSEMBLY D7019-3800000/05
1 NPT3/8 Q618B03 4110000560331
2 NPT1/4 Q618B02 4110000560330
3 M18X1.5 Q/YC198-18 4110000560238
4 18 Q/YC149-18 4110000560229
INSTRUMENT DESK
1 LG20-FXP-01 4120001548
2 GB6171-M16*1.5EpZn-8 4013000096
3 PANEL OFF-LYING ZS01.1 4130000895
4 GB818-M5*12EpZn-4.8 4014000048
5 GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV 4015000110
6 GAUGE BOARD FRAME 918 4130000891
7 SELT LEVER JB/T270.12-94 4130000896
8 STEERING DEVICE BZZ5-320 4120001147
9 GB819.1-M6*35EpZn-4.8 4014000164
10 STEERING POLE LG20-ZXZ-04 4120001546
11 GB818-M6*20EpZn-4.8 4014000040
12 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
13 GB818-M6*15EpZn-4.8 4014000041
14 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
15 GB16674-M8*35EpZn-8.8 4011000161
16 GAUGE BOARD FRAME 918 4130000892
LEFT BENCH GROUP
1 LEFT ROOF ASSEMBLY 29340006691
2 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
3 LEFT LADDER 29340006711
4 LEFT ROOF 29340006701
5 GUSSET PLATE 29340006571
6 PLATE 29340006551
7 GB889.2-M12*1.25EpZn-8 4013000126
8 SPANNER 29340000991
9 PLATE 29340001051
10 GUSSET PLATE 29340006561
11 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
12 BACK PLATE 29340000981
13 PIN ROLL GB882-B6*70EpZn-35 4016000140
14 PIN GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A 4016000114
15 29340001001
LIFT ARM CYLINDER ASSEMBLY
1 LIFT CYLINDER HSGL-90*50*640-965 4120001153
2 29130006521
3 29130006531
4 GB3452.1-12.5*1.80G 4030000242
5 29130006541
6 29130006551
7 29130008271
8 GB3452.1-15.0*1.80G 4030000501
9 LGB120-02630 4041000582
10 LGB168-12631 4041000685
11 LGB128-406080 4041000827
12 LGB128-406070 4041001375
13 29130006561
14 29130009681
15 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
16 29130006571
17 29130006581
18 U- LGB159-11826 4041001225
19 SOLEPLATE LGB160-1826 4041001226
20 GB6170-M6EpZn-8 4013000028
21 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
22 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000455
23 29130011671
LIFT ARM CYLINDER
1 PISTON ROD 4120001153102
2 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120001153101
3 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120001153101
4 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120001153101
5 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120001153101
6 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120001153101
7 4120001153103
8 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120001153101
9 4120001153104
10 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120001153101
11 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120001153101
12 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120001153101
13 4120000553114
14 4120001153106
15 4120001153107
16 EARBOB OF PISTON ROD 4120001153108
OIL DIPSTICK PARTS A5701-1002600/02
1 RUBBER PARTS F3000-1002601 4110000560218
2 DIPSTICK PARTS A5701-1002600 4110000560103
OIL STRAINER ASSEMBLY D0302-1010000/03
1 GASKET COMPONENT D30-1010050A 4110000560166
2 M8x50 Q150B0850TF2 4110000560262
3 8 Q40308 4110000560304
4   475D-1010132 4110000560034
5 6105QA-1010131A 4110000560084
6 OIL SUCTION TUBE WELDMENT D0302-1010010B 4110000560112
7 M8x20 Q150B0820TF2 4110000560255
OIL SUMP ASSEMBLY D7019-1009000/02
1 OIL SUMP GASKET D30-1009011C 4110000560164
2 M8X20 Q/YC1820820 4110000560233
3 8 Q40308 4110000560307
4 7 D30-1009102A 4110000560165
5 OIL DRAIN PLUG 6105Q-1009031C 4110000560066
6 OIL DRAIN PLUG MAGNET 6105Q-1009032A 4110000560067
7 27 Q/YC149-27 4110000560231
8 6105Q-3509013 4110000560078
9 OIL SUMP PARTS D7019-1009040 4110000560201
- 2
1 4190000575
2 GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000105
3 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
4 GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
5 4190000586
6 CAB GROUP 4190001614
7 4190001005
8 4190001006
9 4190001007
10 COUNTER LOCK NBS510 4190000595
11 RIGHT DOOR ASSEMBLY 4190001629
12 4190000733
13 4190000734
14 DOME LAMP 4190000578
15 4190000608
16 GB818-M6*25EpZn-4.8 4014000063
17 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
18 GB93-6-65Mn 4015000035
19 4190000735
20   4190000736
21 GB825-M16EpZn-25 4014000028
22 LEFT DOOR ASSEMBLY 4190000737
23 JB7940.1-M6 4030000535
24 4190000739
25 4190000738
26 HAT 4190000587
27 4190000588
28 ROUND PAD 4190000589
29 GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000256
30 RUBBER 4190000742
31 LEFT LOCK 4190000605
32 RIGHT LOCK 4190001758
33 CHECK OF UPPER GATE 4190000596
34 CAB WIRING 4190001613
35 T GROUP LG918 4190001009
36 WIRE 29260000321
37 WIPER BUTTON ASSEMBLY LG952 4190000652
38 HAT 4190000600
39 WIPER BUTTON PLATE LG952 4190000767
40 GB5783-M6*16EpZn-8.8 4011000289
OPERATE CASE
1 29320000211
2 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
3 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
4 GB16674-M6*16EpZn-8.8 4011000153
5 29320008221
6 COVER PLATE 29320000061
7 UPPER COVER PLATE 29320009561
8 CABLE CASE 29320008751
9 FULCRUM BEARING 29320006611
OUTPUT AXLE PART (370804)
1 SPLINT PIN 4110000218075
2 BD05-00010 4110000218080
3 01643-32260 4110000218022
4 07000-03032 4110000218008
5 FLANGE BD05K-03000 4110000218050
6 SKELETON BAU48-70-10 4110000218057
7 SKELETON 07012-70050 4110000218058
8 01010-31235 M12*25 4110000218090
9 01602-11236 12 4110000011108
10 BEARING BLOCK BD05-00008 4110000218110
11 BD05-00014 4110000218046
12 07000-02105 105*3.1 4110000218007
13 GB297-30308 4021000171
14 OUTPUT GEAR BDS05-00016 4110000218099
15 EVERY SET BD05-00007 4110000218056
16 OUTPUT BD05L-00003 4110000218100
17 BLOCK BD05L-00002 4110000218111
18 01010-51235 M12*35 4110000218091
19 BRAKE SUPPORT ZL15E-00002 4110000218105
20 BRAKE 0DFX.2-15C 4110000223005
21 01602-01030 10 4110000218043
22 GB70-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4014000185
23 FLANGE BD05K-00001 4110000218049
24 01010-31025 M10*25 4110000218086
PANEL ASSEMBLY
1 GEARBOX MANOMETER 350-040-005 4130000856
2 DIAL BAROMETER 350-040-011 4130000858
3 STEERING INDICATED LAMPZL2-ZX 4130000601
4 SIDE FRAME JK931-01CKJ 4130000498
5 A ZL2-ZJ3 4130000625
6 MIDDLE FRAME JK931-01ZKJ 4130000497
7   ZL2-ZJ4 4130000626
8   ZL2-ZJ5 4130000627
9 ZL2-ZJ6 4130000628
10 ZL2-ZJ7 4130000629
11 SW201C 4130000289
12 YW201A 4130000286
13 PANEL ZL2-MB1 4130000608
14 ELECTRIC SWITCH LOCK 84829 4130000875
15 COMBINED SWTICH LG13-ZHK 4130000021
16 FUEL LEVEL GAUGE RY242-2A 4130000209
17 REVOLUTION COUNTER ZS901A(1.85) 4130000867
18 CHRONOMETER RATE 85329 4130000876
19 ALARM BUTTON SWITCH LD62Z-050 4130000426
20 JK931-01HDD 4130000494
21 FORWARD LIGHTING BUTTON-SWITCH JK931-01QZD 4130000490
22 BACKWARD LIGHTING BUTTON-SWITCH JK931-01HZD 4130000491
23 CAP JK931-01GB 4130000496
24 WIPER BUTTON-SWITCH JK931-01GYQ 4130000493
25 SPRAY WATER BUTTON-SWITCH JK931-01PS 4130000499
26 FLASH APPARATUS MFA/024-1H2 4130000871
27 ALARM APPARATUS SFM-27 4130000587
28 FUSE BOX BX2203HB-1 4130000309
29 STANDBY PLUG 8JA002262-001 4130000331
30 STANDBY SOCKET 8JB001946-011 4130000332
31 PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 360-081-030-100 4130000861
32 TRANSITION JOINT R1/4 4130000879
33 PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 360-081-037-008 4130000860
34 FILTERING JOINT R3/8 4130000880
35 4130000065
WG202A
36 WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR WG201 4130000066
37 OIL LEVER END INSTRUMENT RG2263M16 4130000039
POWER OUTPUT ASSEMBLY D7019-1600000/01
1 D7000-1600015E 4110000560194
2 M14x50 Q1841450TF2 4110000560289
3 M12x50 Q1841250TF2 4110000560288
4 B8800-1005063 4110000560104
5 FLYWHEEL AND GEARRING SUBASSEMB D7019-1005360 4110000560198
6 TABULAR PIN 6105Q-1600011 4110000560077
7 PIN YC24-B1224 4110000560345
8 100x125 YC209-100125FL 4110000560340
9 M6x12 Q150B0612 4110000560250
10 COVER PLATE-FLYWHEEL HOUSING 6QA1-1600016 4110000560097
11 6 Q40106 4110000560296
12 6 Q40306 4110000560303
13 100x125 YC209-B100125PL 4110000560341
REAR AXLE MAIN DRIVE ASSY
1 INPUT PLANGE 29070010041
2 29070010521
3 GB6171-M24*2EpZn-8 4013000042
4 LIP-TYPE PACKING GB9877.1-FB60*85*8D 4030000537
5 29070010071
6 GB297-31309 4021000132
7 GB5782-M10*50EpZn-8.8 4011000048
8 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
9 SLEEVE 29070010081
10 29070010091
11 GB297-31310 4021000028
12   (RIGHT) 29090008011
13 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR SLAVE (LEFT) 29090008031
14 BEARER 29070010311
15 GB5786-M12*1.25*30EpZn-10.9 4011000599
16 29070010131
17 GB283-NUP2305 4021000133
18 GB894.1-25-65Mn 4015000130
19 PIN GB119.2-10u8*30 4016000124
20 AXLE GEAR 29070010141
21 LEFT CASE DIFF 29070010151
22 ANGEL GEAR 29070010161
23 STAY 3050900024
24 GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 4011000597
25 CROSS AXLE 29070010171
26 ANGEL GEAR WASHER 29070010181
27 HALF AXLE GEAR WASHER 29070010191
28 RIGHT CASE DIFF 29070010201
29 FIXED PIN 29070010211
30 GB297-32212 4021000134
31 GB5785-M12*1.25*50EpZn-10.9 4011000699
32 29070010221
33 29070010231
34 29070010241
35 29070010251
36 29070010261
37 29070010271
38 29070010281
39 29070010291
40 29070010301
41 GB5782-M12*50EpZn-8.8 4011000064
42 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
43 29070010321
44 BLOCK 29070010331
45 GB5782-M16*70EpZn-8.8 4011000231
46 29070009511
47 BEARER ASSEMBLY 29070010121
48 2190900116
49 CASE DIFF 2190900118
RIGHT BENCH GROUP
1 RIGHT ROOF 29340006531
2 RIGHT LADDER 29340006581
3 29340006661
4 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
5 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
STEERING CYLINDER
1 PISTON ROD 4120001821102
2 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120001821101
3 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120001821101
4 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120001821101
5 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120001821101
6 4120001821103
7 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120001821101
8 4120001821104
9 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120001821101
10 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120001821101
11 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120001821101
12 GB70.1-M6*16-8.8 4014000237
13 PISTON 4120001821105
14 GB893.1-55-65Mn 4015000272
15 GE35ES 7200001109
16 4120001821108
17 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120001821101
STEERING PUMP ASSEMBLY
1 LGB120-02628 4041000796
2 LGB168-12331 4041000779
3 UNIT ANGLE COUPLING 29120006551
4 GB3452.1-15.0*1.80G 4030000501
5 29190007751
6 GB16674-M8*30Ep.Zn-8.8 4011000481
7 GLAND 29190008061
8 GB3452.1-25*3.55G 4030000279
9 SPLIT FLOW PUMP CBGj2050/1010-XF 4120001084
10 29110000041
11 DOUBLE-SCREW BOLTGB898-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4012000003
12 GB6170-M12 EpZn-8 4013000011
13 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
14 29190007761
15 GB3452.1-42.5*3.55G 4030000031
16 GB16674-M12*55EpZn-8.8 4011000478
17 JB8870-d70 4017000018
18 HG4-763-51*490 4090000042
19 GB5783-M16*35EpZn-8.8 4011000095
20 GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV 4015000181
STEERING UNIT ASSEMBLY
1 STEERING DEVICE BZZ5-320 4120001147
2 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
3 STEERING POLE LG20-ZXZ-04 4120001546
4 STEERING WHEEL LG20-FXP-01 4120001548
5 JOINT LGB120-02620 4041000564
6 LGB168-11724 4041000783
7 OIL OUTLET TUBE OF STEE RING GEAR (A) 29200004021
8 GB3452.1-15.0*1.80G 4030000501
9 OUTLET TUBE FROM STEERING DEVICE(B) 29200004031
10 GB16674-M8*90EpZn-8.8 4011000493
11 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4013000033
12 GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
13 JOINT LGB120-01412 4041000131
14 LGB168-10924 4041000784
15 FEED BACK OIL TUBE OF PRIORITY VALVE 29200007841
16 LGB164-010085 4041000677
17 29200006531
18 PRIORITY VALVE VLE-150 4120000709
19 RIGHE-ANGLE JOINT 29200007931
20 JOINT LGB120-02622 4041000187
21 LGB168-11924 4041000771
22 LGB127-010110 4041000590
VALVE TAPPET ASSEMBLY D30-1007000A /06
1 INTAKE VALVE ROCKER ARM SLEEVE J3100-1007144 4110000560226
2 INTAKE VALVE ROCKER ARM J3100-1007143 4110000560225
3 6105QA-1007053 4110000560083
4 6105Q-1007054 4110000560063
5 D30-1007036 4110000560158
6 A30-1007092 4110000560101
7 ROCKER ARM  SEAT ( ) D30-1007033 4110000560156
8 EXHAUST VALVE ROCKER ARM J3100-1007153 4110000560227
9 ROCKER AXLE 6105QA-1007031 4110000560080
10 ROCKER AXLE  6105QA-1007032 4110000560081
11 ROCKER AXLE  D30-1007031 4110000560155
12 PUSH ROD D30-1007002 4110000560161
13 TAPPET D30-1007001 4110000560065
14 INTAKE VALVE D30-1003111B 4110000560145
15 INTAKE VALVE SEAT 430-1007019 4110000560032
16 VALVE OUTER SPRING 6105Q-1007022 4110000560061
17 VALVE INNER SPRING 6105Q-1007023 4110000560062
18 VALVE GUIDE TUBE 430-1007018 4110000560031
19 VALVE STEM 430-1007016A 4110000560030
20   D30-1003116 4110000560146
21 150-1007021E 4110000560012
22 EXHAUST VALVE D30-1003103B 4110000560144
23 EXHAUST VALVE SEAT 430-1007021 4110000560033
24 JOINT 6105Q-1007073 4110000560064
25 COMPOUND 8 Q/YC149-8 4110000560232
26 WELDMENT D30-1007075A 4110000560159
27 ROCKER ARM AXLE SEAT( I ) D30-1007034 4110000560157
28 ROCKER ARM AXLE D30-1007101 4110000560162
29 25 Q43125 4110000560324
30 BOWL- STYLE PLUG 6105QA-1007042 4110000560082
WATER DRAIN COCK ASSEMBLY 631-1305000/05
1 150-1305015 4110000560091
2 PIN 3.2X20 Q5003220 4110000560326
3 DRAIN VALVE CORE 6105Q-1305014A 4110000560076
4 DRAIN VALVE BODY 6105Q-1305013 4110000560075
5 6105Q-1305012 4110000560074
6 6105Q-1305011 4110000560073
7 6 Q40006 4110000560294
8 PIN 1.6X10 Q5001610 4110000560325
WATER TUBE &PIPE ASSEMBLY OF RADIATOR D0708-1303000/01
1 D0708-1303040 4110000560115
2 NPT3/8 Q618B03 4110000560331
3 M14X1.5 Q/YC198-14 4110000560237
4 14 Q/YC149-14 4110000560228
5 WATER OUTLET MANIFOLD GASKET 6105Q-1303015 4110000560072
6 M8X20 Q150B0820 4110000560254
7 8 Q40308 4110000560313
8 8 Q40008 4110000560295
WHEEL-END REDUCTOR ASSEMBLY()
1 M16*1.5 ZL10.4AB-69 28809028560351
2 JB982-16 4015000141
3 ZL15F.2-6 7200000181
4 GB5783-M8*20EpZn-10.9 4011000754
5 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
6 PIN ZL15F.2-4 28809028560241
7 PIN GB119.2-12*32 4016000262
8 GB5786-M12*1.25*35EpZn-10.9 4011000124
9 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
10 PLANET CARRIER ZL15F.2.2-4 7200000201
11 305*3.5 ZL15F.2-7 7200000159
12 GB894.1-35-65Mn 4015000020
13 ROLLING NEEDLE GB309-3*29.8-GCr15 4090000002
14 STEEL BALL GB308-5-GCr15 4090000126
15 PLANET GEAR AXLE  ZL15F.2.2-2 7200000204
16 PLANET ZL15F.2.2-1 7200000202
17 ZL15F.2.2-3 7200000203
18 LONG AXLE SHAFT 28809028560191
19 GEAR-SUN ZL15F.2-5 7200000195
20 GB70.1-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4014000033
21 M56*2 ZL15F.2-20 28809028560501
22 Z=58 ZL15F.2.1-1B 28809028560201
23 GB297-32014 4021000208
24 M18*1.5 ZL15F.2-17A 28809028560371
25 JB982-24 4015000122
26 M24*1.5 ZL15F.2-14A 28809028560361
27 HUB ZL15F.2-8D 28809028560321
28 - (RIGHT)M18*1.5 ZL15F.2-16DA 28809028560341
29 GB297-32015 4021000209
30 HG4-692-PG115*140*14 7200000205
31 ZL15 H .03.04.017 7200000207
32 SHORT AXLE SHAFT 035*763.8 ZL15F.2-3B 28809028560261
WHEEL-END REDUCTOR ASSEMBLY()
1 M16*1.5 ZL10.4AB-69 28809028560351
2 JB982-16 4015000141
3 ZL15F.2-6 7200000181
4 GB5783-M8*20EpZn-10.9 4011000754
5 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
6 PIN ZL15F.2-4 28809028560241
7 PIN GB119.2-12*32 4016000262
8 GB5786-M12*1.25*35EpZn-10.9 4011000124
9 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
10 PLANET CARRIER ZL15F.2.2-4 7200000201
11 305*3.5 ZL15F.2-7 7200000159
12 GB894.1-35-65Mn 4015000020
13 ROLLING NEEDLE GB309-3*29.8-GCr15 4090000002
14 STEEL BALL GB308-5-GCr15 4090000126
15 PLANET GEAR ZL15F.2.2-2 7200000204
16 PLANET ZL15F.2.2-1 7200000202
17 PLANET CARRIER RING ZL15F.2.2-3 7200000203
18 LONG AXLE SHAFT 28809028560191
19 GEAR-SUN ZL15F.2-5 7200000195
20 GB70.1-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4014000033
21 M56*2 ZL15G.2-20 28809028560391
22 Z=58 ZL15G.2.1-1 28809028560211
23 GB297-32014 4021000208
24  (RIGHT) M18*1.5 ZL15F.2-17A 28809028560371
25 JB982-24 4015000122
26 M24*1.5 ZL15F.2-14A 28809028560361
27 HUB ZL15G.2-8 28809028560331
28 - (RIGHT)M18*1.5 ZL15F.2-16DA 28809028560341
29 GB297-32017 4021000135
30 HG4-692-PG115*140*14 7200000205
31 ZL15 H .03.04.017 7200000207
32 SHORT AXLE  035*763.8 ZL15F.2-3B 28809028560261
WORKING EQUIPMENT
1 LIFT ARM 29150007761
2 ROCKER ARM 29150006531
3 LINKAGE ROD 29150006541
4 BUCKET 29170008612
5 BUSH LGB302-60*90B2 4043000156
6 LGB001-12*45*6 4040000001
7 GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000197
8 PIN LGB301-75*109*200-40Cr 4043000138
9 PIN LGB301-50*75*135-40Cr 4043000137
10 LGB308-88*8 4043000069
11 PIN LGB301-50*83*150-40Cr 4043000136
12 ttSLGB302-50*50B2 4043000132
13 BUSH LGB302-75*110B2 4043000135
14 BUSH LGB302-50*58B2 4043000157
15 GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
16 BUCKET TEETH LGB304-A2-1 4043000179
17 GB1230-16EpZn-45 4015000001
18 GB6170-M16EpZn-8 4013000016
19 BUCKET TEETH LGB304-A1-1 4043000108
20 LGB002-M16*70 4040000007
21 LGB002-M16*40 4040000009
22 BUCKET TEETH LGB304-A3-1 4043000180
23 SPACER LGB303-50*90*1 4043000032
24 SPACER LGB303-50*90*2 4043000330
25 SPACER LGB303-75*130*1 4043000331
26 SPACER LGB303-75*130*2 4043000332
27 SPACER LGB303-50*100*1 4043000067
28 SPACER LGB303-50*100*2 4043000333
29 PLATE 29170018201
30 29170013191
D7019-3701000/01
1 M10X50 Q150B1050TF2 4110000560276
2 294-3701031 4110000560016
3 M10 Q340B10 4110000560292
4 10 Q40310 4110000560319
5 10 Q40110 4110000560298
6 M16 Q340B16 4110000560293
7 16 Q40316 4110000560321
8 SLIDE BLOCK 497E-3701032 4110000560035
9 BLOCK D0801-3701036 4110000560116
10 LOCATING PLATE D0110-3701033A 4110000560106
11 M12X32 Q150B1232TF2 4110000560279
12 Q40312 4110000560320
13 12 Q40112 4110000560299
14 D7019-3701100 4110000560208
15 M10X130 Q150B10130 4110000560268
16 530-1009002 4110000560046
17 M10 Q340B10 4110000560292
D7019-1002000/10
1 M8x55 Q1840855TF2 4110000560284
2 TIMING IDLE GEAR PLATE D30-1002054 4110000560128
3 TIMING IDLE GEAR D30-1002051 4110000560126
4 IDLE GEAR AXLE D30-1002052 4110000560127
5 2.65X16 YC208-B01600F 4110000560337
6 MAIN OIL GALLERY  6105Q-1002067 4110000560054
7 CYLINDER BLOCK PART D2000-1002170 4110000560119
8 ALUMINUM BLOCKAGE 6105Q-1002022 4110000560053
9 OPEN GROOVE TAPERED  NPT1/8 Q61101 4110000560328
10 430-1002162B 4110000560027
11 430-1002163 4110000560028
12 NOZZLE PARTS D30-1002740 4110000560138
13 OIL GALLERY BLOCKAGE D30-1002068A 4110000560132
14 PIN 4X8 YC24-B0408 4110000560344
15 CAM AXLE END COVER SEAL D30-1002062A 4110000560130
16 CAMAXLE END COVER D30-1002061 4110000560129
17 8 Q40308 4110000560317
18 M8X20 Q150B0820 4110000560254
19 REAR MAIN OIL GALLERY PLUG 6105Q-1002069 4110000560055
20 330-10020212A 4110000560017
21 CYLINDER LINER SEAL WATER A3000-1002063B 4110000560099
22 CYLINDER LINER SEAL WATER A3000-1002063 4110000560098
23 D30-1002064B 4110000560131
24 D30-1002071 4110000560133
25 12 Q40112T4F 4110000560300
26 OIL RETURN BOLT 530-1002027 4110000560036
27 22 Q/YC149-22 4110000560230
28 CYLINDER BLOCK PART D30-1002114C* 4110000560134
  D7008-1308000/03
1 M10X16 Q1841016TF2 4110000560285
2 D7200-1308010 4110000560216
3 D0200-1308020 4110000560110
4 M10X30 Q1841030TF2 4110000560286
  D7200-1307000/06
1 M8x50 Q150B0850TF2 4110000560262
2 8 Q40308 4110000560315
3 M14X1.5 Q/YC198-14 4110000560237
4 14 Q/YC149-14 4110000560228
5 WATER PUMP PLATE GASKET D30-1307026A 4110000560189
6 D0305-1307020B 4110000560113
1 4120000065
2 791-WATER DRAIN VALVE 4120000066
3 29010000061
4 29220006691
5 JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35 4030000311
6 29230000141
  D7019-1109000/06
1 AIR INTAKE CONNECTING TUBE, AIR FILTER D7019-1109071 4110000560204
2 HOOP LOOP 89 Q67689 4110000560336
3 640-1109001 4110000560093
4 D7300-1109010 4110000560209
5 M8X22 Q150B0822 4110000560256
6 8 Q40308 4110000560310
7 8 Q40108 4110000560297
8 M8X18 Q150B0818 4110000560253
9 COLLAR ASSEMBLY, AIR FILTER 641-1109030 4110000560094
10 D7019-1109042A 4110000560203
  D7100-1008200/04
1 D2000-1008250B 4110000560118
2 630-1008022A 4110000560086
3 D7100-1008021 4110000560210
1 29100008321
2 GAUGE LEVEL YWZ-200 4120000093
3 TABIE-FLAD 29100006531
4 PIN 29100006541
5 29100006551
6 () GB894.1-18-65Mn 4015000018
7 LG03-CT70*32* 14 4190000007
8 OIL DROPTING FLANGE 29100006561
9 GB3452.1-30.0-2.65G 4030000211
10 LGB13503341 4041000192
11 GB3452.1-165*3.55G 4030000210
12 GB3452.1-132*3.55G 4030000208
13 STRAINER L1.0807-51 4120000761
14 OIL INTER FLANGE ASS'Y 29100006581
15 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
16 OIL-SUPPLYING FILTER SFM-323M 4120000452
17 OIL RETURN FLANGE ASS'Y 29100006591
18 GB16674-M8*30Ep.Zn-8.8 4011000481
19 GB3452.1-67*2.55G 4030000213
20 GB16674-M8*20Ep.Zn-8.8 4011000458
21 FLANGE 29100006601
22 29100006611
23 GB3452.1-136*3.55G 4030000209
24 29100006621
25 GB3452.1-40.0*2.65G 4030000030
26 JB7940.1-M10*1 7200002191
YJ280-4DL(370804)
1 01010-51225 M1*25 4110000217083
2 01602-11236 12 4110000011108
3 YB315Z5-04 4110000011116
4 ELASTIC PLATE YJ265-00002 4110000217071
5 ELASTIC PLATE ASSEMBLY YJ265-10000 4110000217072
6 1YJ280-1C-00005 4110000217039
7 01580-10809 M8 4110000217079
8 801602-10825 4110000011087
9 GB3452.1-290*3.55G 4030000616
10 () 04064-05020 50 4110000217073
11 BALL BEARIN GB276-6010 4021000011
12 TURBINE UNITS YJ2804A10000 4110000217005
13 04064-05520 55 4110000217074
14 LEADING WHEEL YJ280-4A-00002 4110000217075
15 GB893.1-110-65Mn 4015000241
16 BALL BEARIN GB276-6212 4021000113
17 PUMP PULLEY 1YJ280-4A-00006(4) 4110000217042
18 01010-50835 M8*35 4110000217082
19 GB1235-130*3.1 4030000010
20 PUMP PULLEY SEAT YJ280-4A-00015 4110000217022
21 801602-10825 4110000011087
22 01010-50822 M8*22 4110000217081
23 PLATE 1YJ280-4A-00007 4110000217054
24 M8*16 01010-50816 4110000011086
25 801602-10825 4110000011087
26 0ZL30D-11-54 4110000217052
27 MEDIUM KNOT 1YJ280-4A-00001 4110000217040
28 GB21-M10*30EpZn-10.9 4011000794
29 10 01602-11030 4110000011097
30 YJ280-4A-00016 4110000217084
31 DRIVE GEAR WHEEL 1YJ280-4DL-00001 4110000217045
32 04064-01030 100 4110000217061
33 04064-05020 50 4110000217063
34 1YJ280-4DL-00002 4110000217046
35 BALL BEARIN GB276-6010 4021000011
36 BOSS YJ2804A00009 4110000217085
37 YJ2804A00017 4110000217024
38 04064-08025 80 4110000217065
39 GEAR CASE YJ2801C00001 4110000217019
40 04530-11222 M12*22 4110000217067
41 ANGLE COUPLING BD05N-01000 4110000217068
42 GB1235-130*3.1 4030000010
43 SEAT YJ2801C00003 4110000217028
44 10 01602-11030 4110000011097
45 GB21-M10*30EpZn-10.9 4011000794
46 0701220055 4110000217027
47 OUTPUT FLANGE 1YJ315D-00020B 4110000217047
48 1YJ315D-00021B 4110000217048
49 0YJ315D-00022B 4110000217036
50 1YJ280-1C-00004 4110000217038
51 01602-11236 12 4110000011108
52 01010-51235 M12*35 4110000217058
53 () 04064-05520 55 4110000217064
54 0ZL30D-11-19 4110000217051
57 10 01602-11030 4110000011097
58 JB982-24 4015000122
59 07044-12412A 4110000217034
60 JOINT YJ2804C00007 4110000217018
61 REDUCING VALVE YJ320-10000 4110000217001
62 10 01602-11030 4110000011097
63 01010-51025 M10*25 4110000217056
64 1YJ265-00012 4110000217037
65 OIL RETURN VALVE YJ26540000 4110000217023
66 01010-51095 M10*95 4110000217057
67 10 01602-11030 4110000011097
68 04064-03818 38 4110000217062
69 TURBOAXLEYJ2801C00002 4110000217006
70 YJ265-00014 4110000217069
71 GB276-6308 4021000021
72 () 04065-09030 90 4110000217066
73 OIL-SEPARATING BARGE COWL YJ280-4A-00011 7200000842
74 OIL PUMP  1YJ280-4A-00010X 4110000217043
75 SET PIN 4110000084064
76 PLUP 07043-00312 4110000217033
77 brand 4110000217086
78 3*6 04418-03060 7200000846
79 SHIFT PUMP CB-FA25-FL-X 4110000217087
80 CUSHION 1YJ380Q-00021 4110000217050
81 POINT ZL15C-00004L 4110000217088
82 ZL15A-00013 4110000218081
83 JOINT ZL15C-30000 4110000218071
84 PIPING ZL15C-00005 4110000218069
85   ZL15A-00015 4110000218066
D7019-1201000/05
1 M10X30 Q150B1030 4110000560272
2 10 Q40310 4110000560319
3 10 Q40110 4110000560298
4 D7102-1201001 4110000560213
5 M10X25 Q150B1025 4110000560271
6 D7102-1201100B 4110000560214
7 WATER TUBE SEAL COVER 670-1000094 4110000560096
8 , D7019-1201200 4110000560206
9   D7102-1201300 4110000560215
1 WPPER HOOD 29330006591
2 GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000197
3 GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000081
4 YC4D80-T10(D7019) 4110000560
5 29010001071
6 GB75-M6*10EpZn-22H 4014000020
7 SPLINT PIN GB91-2*12EpZn-Q235A 4016000120
8 GB6170-M6EpZn-8 4013000028
9 29010009202
10 JB8406-B16X2300 4120000119
11 JB8406-B16*2000 4030000288
12 VALVE-HEATER 4120000067
13 QC390-D26 4017000024
14 29010006671
15 ACCELERATOR PEDAL ZY75-00 4120000096
16 GB93-6-65Mn 4015000035
17 GB5783-M6*20EpZn-8.8 4011000101
18 GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 4011000488
19 HOLDER FOR AIR DRYER 29010006541
20 AIR DYER ST-50G 4120000084
21 4120000750
22 29220000171
23 29220001191
24 JOINT FORK 29010006681
25 PIN GB882-B6*22EpZn-35 4016000138
26 SPLINT PIN GB91-2*20EpZn-Q235A 4016000100
27 LGB144-105180 4041001224
28 DOUBLE BOLT 29010006591
29 GB6170-M12 EpZn-8 4013000011
30 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
31 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
32 RUBBER SPACER 29010012051
33 GB5782-M16*100EpZn-8.8 4011000656
34 GB6170-M16EpZn-8 4013000129
35 GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV 4015000181
36 JB6013-M14*1.5EpZn-45 4011000641
37 JB6013-14-T2 4015000231
38 RUBBER SPACER 29010012001
39 29010006601
40 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4013000033
1 EXTERNAL PLIERS ZL15.5-1 7200000198
2 PISTON 408113A 7200000182
3 408112 7200000184
4 COVER ASSY, DUST 408110 7200000176
5 CLOSING RING 408111 7200000185
6 ZL15.5.1 7200000208
7 GB1235-20*2.4 4030000011
8 INTERNAL PLIERS ZL15.5-2 7200000192
9 GB93-18-65Mn 4015000029
10 ZL15.5-3 7200000187
11 408124 7200000171
12   408104 7200000183
13 VENT NOZZLE SEAT 408103 7200000179
14 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
15 PIN 408114 7200000189
1 OSCILLATING FRAME 29270008621
2 FRONT OIL PIPE OF SOCILLATING FRAME 29270006582
3 Plate 29250000311
4 GB93-6-65Mn 4015000035
5 GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 4014000024
6 GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
7 REAR OIL PIPE OF SOCILLATING FRAME 29270006601
8 RUBBER SLOEVE 29270009101
9 GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8 4011000087
10 LGB001-12*45*6 4040000001
11 FRONT PIN OF MOUNT BAR 29270006651
12 29270000081
13 MOUNT BAR 29270006671
14 REAR PIN OF MOUNT BAR 29270006681
15 SPLIT PIN GB91-8*50EpZn-Q235A 4016000194
16 PIN 29250007971
17 COVER PLATE 29270006701
18 GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000102
19 29270006711
20 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000447
21 29250000291
22 29250000301
23 BUSH 29270006741
24 29270006751
25 29270006761
26 29270006771
27 PIN LGB301-40*70R*110-40Cr 4043000143
28 GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000081
29 LGB001-10 4040000008
30 rearframe 29260014181
31 GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000256
32 LGB303-35*60*1 4043000326
33 LGB303-35*60*2 4043000327
1 29360009511
2 ARM POSITION TO ENHANCE S 29360008741
3 STATION LOGO IS STRICTLY PROHIBITED PERSON 29360009151
4 SIGNS TO AVOID ROLLING 29360009231
5 MARK-LGB401-D05 4044000073
6 GRAPHIC SIGNS ARTICULATED STEERING 29360008781
7 -35 ANTIFREEZE LOGO 29360010631
8 -45 ANTIFREEZE LOGO 29360010641
9 SIGNAGE 2 LGB401-G03 4044000071
10 29360009171
11 29360009181
12 MARK-SAFETY 26360000121
13 STEAP TREAD 29360007852
14 MARK-SLINGING-LGB401-F01 4044000018
15 SIGNS BAN ON OPEN FIRES 29360009191
16 MARKING OF LG918 29360012041
17 LGB401-F03/E 4044000054
18 SGLG-350 (LOOP) 29360011841
19   LGB401-D04 / E 4044000052
20   29360009211
21 ACCSEE TO THE MACHINE MARKS 29360009221
22 SDLG-500 29360012061
23 NOTE BENCH MARK 29360009161
24 ATTENTION TO THE CAB DOOR SIGNS 29360009531
25 SDLG-270 29360012081
26 29360009541
27 29360009251
28 SIGNS TO AVOID NOISE 29360009261
29 INDIVIDUAL DRIVING SIGNS 29360009281
30 CHECK MARK 29360009291
31 MARKING 29360011981
32 SAFETY LOGO PACKAGE 29360011980011
- 1
1 LG918 29290009821
2 GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4011000477
3 GB16674-M16*35EpZn-8.8 4011000449
1 WINDOW PILLAR 29330014811
2 29330019411
3 ARM 29330011961
4 29330006541
5 29330019201
6 29330019211
7 REAR LOCK PLATE 29330019391
8 GB70.1-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4014000033
9 RUBBER STOPPER 29330009752
10 JB7940.1-M6 4030000535
11 SHOCK PAD 29330010461
12 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
13 GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000081
14 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
15 SHOCK PAD 29330010451
16 SHOCK PAD 29330010471
17   GB7526-790 4030000310
18 29330019401
1 29340006972
2 REAR PLATE 29340006961
3 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
1 MAT OF PASTERN 29340006821
2 MAT OF PASTERN 29340006831
3 OF MOUNT 29340006841
4 RUBBER 29310000091
5 POLING(LEFT) 29340016231
6 RUBBER SLEEVE 29340011901
7 GB16674-M16*20EpZn-8.8 4011000485
8 29340016211
9 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4013000033
10 GB93-8-65Mn 4015000036
11 GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
12 OF MOUNT BAR 29340006931
13 GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000105
14 GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000256
15 POLING(RIGHT) 29340017301
D30-1011000A/07
1 (II) 530-1011034 4110000560048
2 D30-1011041B 4110000560170
3 D30-1011031A 4110000560168
4 OUTER ROTOR D30-1011053A 4110000560172
5 STRAIGHT PIN 5x12 YC24-0512 4110000560343
6 INNER ROTOR D30-1011052A 4110000560173
7 D30-1011051A 4110000560171
8 OIL PUMP BODY D30-1011035A 4110000560169
9 Q/YC207-0840 4110000560241
10 (I) D30-1011033 4110000560047
11 M8X28 Q/YC207-0828 4110000560240
12 DRIVEN GEAR OF OIL PUMP D30-1011011B 4110000560167
D30-1013000A/10
1 D30-1013013 4110000560176
2 D30-1013014 4110000560177
3 M8X20 Q1200820 4110000560243
4 M8X45 Q1200845 4110000560247
5 D30-1013012B 4110000560175
6 NPT1/2 Q61904 4110000560332
7 D30-1013011C 4110000560174
8 10 Q40110 4110000560298
9 10 Q40310 4110000560319
10 M10X45 Q150B1045 4110000560275
11 8 Q40108 4110000560297
12 8 Q40308 4110000560308
13 M8 340B08 4110000560025
14 10 Q40110 4110000560298
15 10 Q40310 4110000560319
16 M10X150 Q150B10150 4110000560269
17 10 Q40110 4110000560298
18 10 Q40310 4110000560319
19 M10X70 Q150B1065 4110000560277
20 10 Q40110 4110000560298
21 10 Q40310 4110000560319
22 M10X35 Q150B1035 4110000560273
23 STEEL BALL 14G100B GB/T308-14G100B 4110000560224
24 530-1013015 4110000560049
25 D30-1013017 4110000560178
26   530-1013016 4110000560050
27 10 Q40110 4110000560298
28 10 Q40310 4110000560319
29 M10X70 Q150B1065 4110000560277
D7014-1111000/13
1 D7002-1111050-493 4110000560195
2 INJECTION PUMP CONNECTING PLATE D30-1111061 4110000560185
3 D30-1111040C 4110000560184
4 M10 Q340B10 4110000560292
5 10 Q40310 4110000560319
6 10 Q40110 4110000560298
7 STUD M10X30 Q1201030TF2 4110000560249
8 M10X22 Q/YC1821022TF2 4110000560235
9 10 Q40310 4110000560319
10 10 Q40110 4110000560298
11 GEAR CONNECTING PLATE,INJECTION PUM D7100-1111101A 4110000560212
12 8 Q40208 4110000560302
13 8 Q40308 4110000560311
14 M8X22 Q150B0822TF2 4110000560257
15 INJECTION PUMP GEAR D7100-1111003A 4110000560211
16 CONNECTING PLATE GASKET D30-1111062A 4110000560186
1 SPLIT PIN GB91-6.3*63EpZn-Q235A 4016000113
2 29250001061
3 BUSH 29250006521
4 GB9163-GE50ES-2RS 4021000050
5 END COVER 29250006531
6 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
7 GB5782-M10*50EpZn-8.8 4011000048
8 DOWN ARTICULATION PIN 29250006541
9 GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000197
10 LGB001-12*45*6 4040000001
11 GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
12 UP ARTICULATION PIN 29250006551
13 DISC 29250006561
14 PIN LGB301-50*104* 190G-40Cr 4043000321
15 RUBBER SLEEVE 29250001351
16 GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000256
17 PIN LGB301-60*98*190-40Cr 4043000322
18 29240007781
19 PIN LGB301-50*75*145-40Cr 4043000148
20 FRONT HOOD 29250006571
21 GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000102
22 29250000291
23 29250000301
24 PIN 29250007971
25 SPACER LGB303-50*100*1 4043000067
26 GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000081
27 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
28 SPACER LGB303-60*120*1 4043000151
29 SPACER LGB303-60*120*2 4043000141
30   29250006581
31 Plate 29250000311
32 GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 4014000024
33 GB93-6-65Mn 4015000035
34 29250006591
35 RIGHT FRONT FENDER 29250006601
36 29250006611
37 LEFT FRONT FENDER 29250006621
38 LGB001-10 4040000008
1 -LG918 4120001827
2 GB5786-M16*1.5*55EpZn-8.8 4011000698
3 29070009511
4 FRONT AXLE HOUSING 29070010011
5 GB5786-M12*1.25*40EpZn-10.9 4011000568
6 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
7 FRONT AXLE  MAIN DRIVE 29070010021
8 HOOD 29070008051
9 STEEL BALL GB308-6-GCr15 4090000097
10 AERATION CAP BODY 29070008021
11 - 3050900003
12 FINAL DRIVE 29070010031
13 REAR AXLE  MAIN DRIVE 29090008001
  D7019-3509000/10
1 383-1003073 4110000560026
2 , D0103-3509012 4110000560105
3 HOOP 27 Q67627 4110000560333
4 AIR INTAKE TUBEJOINT,AIR COMPRESSOR 530-3509011 4110000560052
5 M8X20 Q150B0820 4110000560254
6 8 Q40308 4110000560316
7 8 Q40108 4110000560297
8 AIR INTAKE JOINT,AIR COMPRESSOR D0111-3509010 4110000560107
9 F3100-3509014 4110000560219
10 D30-3509001A 4110000560190
11 D30-3509011 4110000560192
12 M10X40 Q150B1040 4110000560274
13   6105Q-1007073 4110000560064
14   8 Q/YC149-8 4110000560232
15 M10X30 Q151B1030 4110000560281
16 10 Q40310 4110000560319
17 10 Q40110 4110000560298
18 , D30-3509004A 4110000560191
19 22 Q/YC149-22 4110000560230
20 AIR OULET JOINT D7019-3509008B 4110000560207
21 D08F2-3509062 4110000560117
22 AIR OUTLET JOINT G0403-3509008 4110000560220
1 383-1003073 4110000560026
2 AIR INTAKE TUBE, AIR COMPRESSOR D0103-3509012 4110000560105
3 HOOP 27 Q67627 4110000560333
4 AIR INTAKE TUBE JOINT,AIR COMPRESSOR 530-3509011 4110000560052
5 M8X20 Q150B0820 4110000560254
6 8 Q40308 4110000560316
7 8 Q40108 4110000560297
8 AIR INTAKE JOINT,AIR COMPRESSOR D0111-3509010 4110000560107
9   F3100-3509014 4110000560219
10 D30-3509001A 4110000560190
11 D30-3509011 4110000560192
12 M10X40 Q150B1040 4110000560274
13 6105Q-1007073 4110000560064
14 8 Q/YC149-8 4110000560232
15 M10X30 Q151B1030 4110000560281
16 10 Q40310 4110000560319
17 10 Q40110 4110000560298
18 FUEL INLET  TUBE,AIR COMPRESSOR D30-3509004A 4110000560191
19 22 Q/YC149-22 4110000560230
20 AIR OULET JOINT D7019-3509008B 4110000560207
21 D08F2-3509062 4110000560117
22 AIR OUTLET JOINT G0403-3509008 4110000560220
1 GB97.1-14EpZn-300HV 4015000177
2 GB16674-M14*35EpZn-8.8 4011000145
3 GB6170-M14EpZn-8 4013000013
4 INDICATION ROD OF TILT CYLINDER 29140009491
5 HSGL-100*55*404-779P 4120001085
6 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
7 29140006531
8 FRAME OF ADJACENT SWICH 29140008381
9 APPROACH SWITCH J7-D10B1 4130000010
10 GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000479
11 GB3452.1-15.0*1.80G 4030000501
12 BIG CHAMBER TUBE OF TILT CYLINDER 29140006541
13 FRAME OF ADJACENT SWICH 29140007541
14 GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 4011000137
15 APPROACH SWITCH J7-D10B1/08 4130000678
16 PRESS PLATE 29140006551
17 RUBBER PLATE 29140006561
18 GB16674-M10*75EpZn-8.8 4011000282
19 INDICATIONG PLATE OF LIFTING CYLINDER 29140007551
20 29140009571
21  LGB120-02622 4041000187
22 LGB168-11924 4041000771
23 LGB168-12631 4041000685
24 LGB120-02630 4041000582
25 29140009561
26 MIDDLE RELAY JD2914 4130000011
27 GB818-M5*12EpZn-4.8 4014000048
28 GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV 4015000110
& D30-1004000/04
1 4110000108019
2 4110000108020
3 A30-1001030 4110000108021
4 D30-1004001 4110000560147
5 PISTON PIN 6105Q-1004019B 4110000560058
6 38 Q43038 4110000560322
7 CONNECTING ROD SLEEVE 530-1004052 4110000560039
8 530-1004051 4110000560038
9 CONNECTING ROD BEARING SHELL 530-1004019 4110000560037
10 530-1004053 4110000560040
11 530-1004054 4110000560041
1 29280008081
2 GB5783-M30*2*215-8.8 4011000120
3 GB5782-M12*50EpZn-8.8 4011000064
4 TRACTIVE PIN 29280006531
1 JB8870-d70 4017000018
2 29030009831
3 JB8870-d60 4017000007
4 LG918-1 4110000491
5 29030009841
6 29030006531
7 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
8 GB5783-M12*40EpZn-8.8 4011000091
9 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
10 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000026
11 29030008121
12 29030008131
13 JB999-M27*2*55-35 4011000147
14 JB1002-27-T2 4030000062
1 CS-B 4190000072
2 GB16674-M8*20Ep.Zn-8.8 4011000458
1 ZG30L16 4190000475
2 GB93-6-65Mn 4015000035
3 GB6170-M6EpZn-8 4013000028
4 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
5 GB16674-M6*20EpZn-8.8 4011000154
6 GB16674-M6*30EpZn-8.8 4011000680
7 EMPTY 29350009461
8 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
9 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000455
10 BELT WHEEL 29350008872
11 29350009062
12 SUPPORT 29350008151
13 PLATE 29350008861
14 GB5783-M10*35EpZn-8.8 4011000085
15 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
16 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
17 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
18 BELT GB1171-A1090 4110000369
19 EVAPORATOR 4190000476
20 4190000477
21 RECEIVER 4130000419
22 4130000420
23 - 4120001644
24 CONDENSER-RECEIVER 4120001645
25 RECEIVER-EVAPORATOR 4120001646
26 - 4120001647
1 29040006521
2 GB3452.1-30.0-2.65G 4030000211
3  OF PUMP TO  29040007621
4 GB16674-M8*30Ep.Zn-8.8 4011000481
5 29040006541
6 JB8406-B19*450 4030000267
7 JB8870-d32 4017000011
8 JB8406-B19*1100 4030000207
9 29040006551
10 JB1002-20-T2 4030000059
11 29040006561
12 GB5783-M10*35EpZn-8.8 4011000085
13 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
14 QF60M33G-1 4110000507
15 JB999-M27*2*55-35 4011000147
16 JB1002-27-T2 4030000062
17 YJ280-4DL 4110000217
18   29350000021
19 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
20 29040006581
21 GB3452.1-8.50*1.80G 4030000179
22 29040006591
23 JOINT 29010001111
24 29030008131
25   29030008121
26 JB999-M27*2*55-35 4011000147
27 JB1002-27-T2 4030000062
28 JB8406-B19*900 4120000174
1 PIN GB882-B10*28EpZn-35 4016000145
2 PIN GB91-3.2*22EpZn-Q235A 4016000183
3 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000455
4 OPERATING GEAR LG23-CZJG-918 4120000988
1 29220000021
2 29220000031
3 OF AXLE 29220006522
4 29220006531
5 29010000051
6 SHUTTLE VALVE SF-50G 4120000248
7 29220007711
8 29220008501
9 LGB145-102072 4041001053
10 JB999-M10*1*18-35 4011000283
11 29230000141
12 29220007921
13 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 29220007701
14 JOINT 29220007691
15 29010000041
16 29010000061
17 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000455
18 BRAKE CONTROL VALVE LY60F 4120001795
19 SWITCH OF BRAKE LIGHT 4130000521
20   29220006542
21 29220000131
22 TO 29220006551
23 29220006561
24 29220000161
25 29220000171
26 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
27 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
28 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
29 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
30 BOOSTER XZ-60 4120000090
31 29010000071
32 TO BRAKE BOOSTER AIR  29220008731
33 LGB153-202310 4041001183
34 JB1000-M22*1.5-35 4030000055
35 LGB150-204042 4041001139
36 LGB149-004041 4041000998
37 29220006611
1 29050006521
2 MAIN DRIVE ASS'Y 29050006531
3 29050006541
4 GB889.2-M12*1.25EpZn-10 4013000072
5 TRANSMISSION ASS'Y BD05N1 4110000218
6 RUBBER SPACER 29050006551
7 GB5785-M16*1.5*70EpZn-8.8 4011000499
8 GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV 4015000181
9 GB6170-M16EpZn-8 4013000129
10 29050006562
11 GB16674-M8*30Ep.Zn-8.8 4011000481
12 29050006571
13 GB3452.1-25*2.65G 4030000152
14 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
15 29050006581
D7004-3708000/01
1 D30-3708100 4110000560193
2 M10X30 Q150B1030 4110000560272
3 10 Q40310 4110000560319
4 STARTER SHIELD A3206-3708104A 4110000560102
D8300-3904000/01
1 YC394-BD8300 4110000560347
2 3X6 YC5-0306 4110000560348
D0115-1306000/02
1 D30-1303016A 4110000560188
2 THERMOSTAT SEAT GASKET 6105Q-1303013 4110000560071
3 8 Q40308 4110000560314
4 8 Q40008 4110000560295
5 STUD M8X22 Q1200822 4110000560244
6 M8 Q340B08 4110000560291
7 NPT1/4 Q618B02 4110000560330
8 D30-1303011 4110000560187
9 STUD M8X25 Q1200825 4110000560245
10   A3000-1303012 4110000560100
11 THERMOSTAT SEAT 630-1303014C 4110000562057
12 45 Q67645 4110000560335
13 WAXY THERMOSTAT 530-1306010A 4110000560051
 
1 FUEL CASE 29020007681
2 GB5785-M20*2*60EpZn-8.8 4011000114
3 GB6171-M20*2EpZn-8 4013000040
4 GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV 4015000176
5 GB5785-M24*2*120EpZn-8.8 4011000446
6 GB96.1-24-300HV 4015000187
7 LOCK HYDRAULIC  SL-50A 4120001404
8 GAUGE LEVEL YWZ-200 4120000093
9 29020000062
10 STRAINER ASS'Y 29020006581
11 JB8406-A10*560 4120000046
12 JB8870-d20 4017000010
13 29020006561
14 GB818-M5*8EpZn-4.8 4014000047
15 SPACER 29020006851
16 FLANGED CAP 29020006841
17 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000455
18 BALL VALVE 4120000099
19 GUARD PLATE 29020006591
20 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000447
21 GB3452.1-200*7.00G 4030000022
22   29020006571
23 29020007671
D30-1112000/03
1 330-1112010 4110000560023
2 8 Q40308 4110000560312
3 M8 Q340B08 4110000560291
4 INJECTOR STUD 330-1112041 4110000560024
5 630-1112001 4110000560089
 
1 M12X25 Q1841215TF2 4110000560287
2 M8 Q340B08 4110000560291
3 8 Q40308 4110000560309
4 6105Q-3509013 4110000560078
5 M8X25 Q1200825TF2 4110000560246
6 D30-1105010 4110000560007
7 CRUDE OIL FILTER ELEMENT B7604-1105200 4110000560006
8 M8X25 Q150B0825TF2 4110000560258
9 6105Q-1104100B 4110000560001
10 D7019-1105003 4110000560202
11 8 Q40202 4110000560301
1 29210004021
2 29210004031
3 29210006521
4 JB999-M18*1.5*40-35 4011000366
5 JB1002-18-T2 4030000058
6 HSGL-63*35*300-520 4120001821
7 OIL INTLET TUBE OF STEERING CYLINDER 29210006531
8 PERMAMENT SEAT 29210004061
9 RUBBER BAR 29210004071
10 GB5782-M10*70EpZn-8.8 4011000051
11 GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000197
1 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000090051
2 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000090051
3 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000090051
4 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000090051
5 SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE 4120000090051
D9900-1012000/02
1 150-1012000C 4110000560002

, . .

 

XCMG

LiuGong

SDLG

XGMA

 

Foton Lovol

Changlin

SEM

ChengGong

Yigong

,

8 (3466)-55-80-40

8 (902)-855-80-40

WhatsApp, Telegram

Zapchasti86.ru  .
.   : telyatiev86nv@yandex.ru