SDLG LGB680


SDLG LGB680

:
Ctrl + F( .) .
" "( .). , .

                     SDLG  SDLG LGB680

B6800A1
1 LYWZ25 4120000102
2 LRC4105G96A 4110000074
3 GOVRNOR CONTROL SYSTEM 2606000103
4 2606000104
5 2602000110
6 2901000662
7 2901000663
8 2602000111
9 GB16674-M16*30EpZn-8.8 4011000146
10 GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV 4015000181
11 JB8870-d230 4017000001
12 2601000138
13 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000447
14 GB93-12-65Mn 4015000027
15 2601000148
16 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
17 2901000659
18 GB6170-M12EpZn-8 4013000011
19 GB5782-M16*100EpZn-8.8 4011000534
20 2901000660
21 RUBBER SPACER 2901000661
22 2635000117
23 WARMING MACHINE VALVE LG12-NFJSF 4120000067
24 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
25 GB6170-M16EpZn-8 4013000016
B6800A2 GOVRNOR CONTROL SYSTEM
1 LJ110A-LJ110A-LJ103 4120000103
2 GB5783-M6*30EpZn-8.8 4011000291
3 GB6170-M6EpZn-8 4013000028
4 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
B6800A3 CHOKE SYSTEM
1 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
2 GB6170-M6EpZn-8 4013000028
3 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
4 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
B6800A4
1 STRAINER QUQ2.5b 4120000081
2 GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8 4011000105
3 GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
4 FUEL LEVLE GAUGE YWZ-127 4120000091
5 GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8. 8 4011000082
6 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
7 2602000112
8 STRAINER ASS'Y 2602000113
9 2901000663
10 2602000114
11 2902000793
12 2902000109
13 FLANGED CAP 2902000108
B6800B1
1 2604000002
2 2604000004
3 GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8. 8 4011000084
4 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
5 2604000006
6 J280-4B 4110000004
7 2904000657
8 JB1002-27-T2 4030000062
9 2604000008
10 ZL50-2M30 4120000104
11 GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000082
B6800B2 - 1
1 YJ280-1B-00002
2 M8X16 01010-50816
3 8 01602-10825
4 CONNECTING SLEEVE YJ280-1B-00001
5 ING SPACER YJ280-4A-00016
6 SKELETON TYPE ZL30D-11-54
7 M10X30 01010-51030
8 10 01602-11030
9 YJ320-01000
10 YJ280-4A-00013
11 M12X22 04530-11222
12 308 GB276-89
13 SPACER YJ265-00012
14 YJ265-40000
15 M10X95 01010-51095
16 10 01602-21030
17 PIN 10X20 04020-01020
18 M12X35 01010-51235
19 01062-11236
B6800B3 - 2
1 50 04064-05020
2 GEAR YJ280-4A-00008
3 110 GB276-89
4 SHAFT SLEEVE YJ280-4A-00009
5 YJ280-4A-00010
6 80 04065-08025
7 30 04065-03012
8 YJ280-4A-00017
9 20 04065-02010
10 GEAR YJ265-00016
11 100 04064-01030
12 80 ZL30D-11-19
13 M10X30 01010-51030
14 10 01602-11030
15 STATOR STAND YJ280-4A-00014
16 SLEEVE YJ280-4A-00011
17 YJ265-00014
18 YJ280-1C-00002
19 308 GB276-89
20 90 04065-09030
21 OUTPUT GEAR YJ280-4A-00012
22 40 04064-04018
B6800B4 - 3
1 M8 01580-10806
2 8 01602-10825
3 WHEEL SHELL YJ280-4B-00001
4 50 04064-05020
5 110 GB276-89
6 YJ280-4A-10002
7 YJ280-1A-10001
8 38 04064-03818
9 TURBINE HUB YJ280-4A-10001
10 38 04064-03818
11 BIVET 8X20 04400-00820
12 55 04064-05520
13 YJ280-1A-00002
14 290X3.5 GB3452.1-82
15 IMPELLER YJ280-1A-00001
16 130X3.1 GB1235-76
17 M8X35 01010-50835
18 110 GB893-86
19 212 GB276-89
20 IMPELLER HUB YJ280-4A-00015
21 M8X22 01010-50822
22 PIN ZL30D-11-22
23 M12X35 01010-51225
24 12 01602-11236
25 YB315Z5-04
26 SPPING PLATE YJ265A-00002
27 SPRING PLATE ASS' Y YJ265A-10000
28 ZL15C-00002
29 ZL15C-00003
B6800B6
1
2
3 PISITION
4 27 JB1002-1997
5 G28 GB3733.2-1983
6 22.4x2.65 GB4552.1-1992
7 CORER
8 LOOKING NUT
9
10
11 SPACER
12
13 115x3.1
14 HOUSING
15 1/4
B6800C1
1 BYDK2205
2
3 GB5782-M16*100EpZn-8.8 4011000534
4 2901000660
5 2901000661
6 20 GB/T93-1987
7 M20x35- Ep.Zn GB/T5783-1986
8 GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV 4015000181
9 GB6170-M16EpZn-8 4013000016
10
B6800C2 GEAR BOX AND FITTINGS
1 BD05-00024
2 BD05-08000
3 BD05-09000
4 BD05-10000
5 BD05-11000
6 BD05-00001
7 BD05-00013
8 BD05-00012
9 07044-12412A
10 07002-02434
11 10 01602-11030
12 M10X2 01010-31025
13 BD05-03004
14 SLEEVE BD05-03001
15 BD05-03002
16 07043-00108
17 27 JB982-77
18 ZL15C-20000
19 ZL15B-00001
20 OILLCVEL METRE YWZ-80T
21 SLEEVE BD05-04001
22 BD05-04001
23 BD05-03003
24 BD05-00025
25 TRANSMISSION CONTROL VALVE ASS'Y ZL10.5.5
26 27 JB982-77
27 GB-4
28 07000-01008
29 JF300-81WWAWI-1250
30 ZL15A-00015
31 ZL15C-00005
32 ZL15C-30000
33 ZL15A-00013
34 BD05-13000
35 BD05-00026
36 BD05-00027
37 ZL15B-01000
38 07281-00289
39 19X1000 HG4-761-74
40 ZL15C-00004
41 CBC250FLX
42 BD05-00022
43 07281-00489
44 07260-02645
45 BD05-00021
46 ZL15-00006
B6800C3 L-SPEED CLUTCH OF GEAR BOX
1 BD05-01012
2 80 BD05-01011
3 50208 GB277-82
4 BD05-01001
5 50 GB894.1-86
6 GEAR BD05-01002
7 BD05-01010
8 BD05-01005
9 150 GB893.1-86
10 BD05-01003
11 CLUTCH DRIVEN DISC BD05-01300
12 CLUTCH DRIVEN DISC BD05-01004
13 53X5.3 GB3452.1-82
14 PISTON OUTER BD05-01103
15 PISTON BD05-01101
16 CLUTCH SUMP BD05-01200
17 07043-00108
18 LHECK VALVE BODY BD05-01104
19 STEEL BALL 3/16 GB308-77
20 CHECK VALVE SEAT BD05-01102
21 10Y-15-00015
22 208 GB276-82
23 68 GB893.1-86
24 SPACER BD05-01009
25 308 GB276-82
26 SPACER BD05-01009
B6800C4 H-SPEED CLUTCH OF GEAR BOX
1 BD05-01012
2 80 BD05-01011
3 50208 GB277-82
4 BD05-01001
5 50 GB894.1-86
6 GEAR BD05-01002
7 BD05-01030
8 BD05-01005
9 150 GB893.1-86
10 BD05-01003
11 CLUTCH DRIVEN DISC BD05-01300
12 CLUTCH DRIVEN DISC BD05-01004
13 53X5.3 GB3452.1-82
14 PISTON OUTER BD05-01103
15 PISTON BD05-01101
16 CLUTCH SUMP BD05-01200
17 07043-00108
18 LHECK VALVE BODY BD05-01104
19 STEEL BALL 3/16 GB308-77
20 CHECK VALVE SEAT BD05-01102
21 10Y-15-00015
22 208 GB276-82
23 68 GB893.1-86
24 SPACER BD05-02001
25 308 GB276-82
26 M12X35 01014-31235
27 GEAR BD05-02201
28 GEAR BD05-02202
29 SPACER BD05-02002
B6800C5 INTERMEDIATE SHAFTS GROUP
1 M10X25 01010-31025
2 10 01602-11030
3 BD05-00018
4 85X2.5 07000-02085
5 308 GB276-82
6 GEAR BD05-00017
7 SLEEVE BD05-00019
8 GEAR BD05-00002
9 INTER-SHAFT BD05-00003
10 SLEEVE BD05-00005
11 BD05-00006
12 BD05-00004
B6800C6 INTERMEDIATE SHAFTS GROUP
1 SPLIT PIN 04050-04030
2 BD05-00010
3 BD05-00011
4 07000-03032
5 FLANGE ZL15A-00008
6 SLEEVE BD05L-00004
7 OIL SEL 07012-70050
8 M12X25 01010-31225
9 12 01602-11236
10 BD05L-00001
11 BD05-00014
12 07000-02135
13 ADJUSTING 7308E GB297-84
14 GEAR BD05-00016
15 SLEEVE BD05-00007
16 BD05L-00003
17 BD05L-00002
18 M12X35 01010-51235
19 BRAKE SEAT ZL15E-00002
20 HAND BRAKE ASS' Y DFX2-15A
21 10 01602-11030
22 M10X30 GB70-85
23 OUTPUT FLANGE ZL15E-00003
24 M10X10 01010-51025
25 SLEEVE BD05L-00005
B6800C7 TRANSMISSION CONTROL
1 M10*40-EpZn 4011000184
2 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
3 LEFT MOUNTING FRAME 2906000652
4 RIGHT MOUNTING FRAME 2906000653
5 M10*35-EpZn 4011000085
6 10 4015000025
7 M10 4013000007
8 2606000109
9 PLATE 2606000106
10 PLATE 2606000107
11 SPLIT PIN GB91-3.2*16EpZn-Q235A 4016000119
12 PIN B10*28 4016000145
13 PIN B8*30 4016000144
14 TRANSMISSION CONTROC LEVER SYSTEM 2606000108
B6800C8
1 GB1235-1976
2 VALVE STEM
3 VALVE BLOCK
4
5
6
7 STEEL BALL 3/8 GB/T308-1989
8 FLXED RODE
9
10 10X2.65
11
12
13
14 VALVE STEM
15
16
17 DUST SHIELD
18 20X2.65 GB1235-1976
19 VALVE BLOCK
20 PUSH ROP
21
22
23 16X2.65 GB1235-1976
24
26 SLEEVE
27 6 GB/T97.1-2002
28 M16X16-Ep.Zn GB/T5783-2000
B6800D1 AXLE SYSTEM
1 ASS'Y ZL15J-B 4110000014
2 GB5786-M12*1.25*40EpZn-10.9 4011000568
3 GB889.2-M12*1.25EpZn-10 4013000072
4 2608000002
5 GB5786-M12*1.25*35EpZn-10.9 4011000124
6 2908000103
7 2608000004
8 ASS'Y ZL15J-B 4110000015
9 Y12-20.00.0A 4190000003
10 GB2980-16/70-20 4110000016
11 GB5785-M20*2*80EpZn-8.8 4011000394
12 GB93-20-65Mn 4015000030
13 GB889.2-M20*2EpZn-8 4013000109
B6800D2 AXLE ASSEMBLY
1 AXLE HOUSING WZ30.25.01
2 M12X1.25X35 GB5785-86
3 12 GB93-87
4 BRAKE PLATE ZL15ll03.04.017
5 SD110X140X14 HG4-692-67
6 2008117E GB297-84
7 HUB WHEAL ZL15ll03.04.014
8 ZL10.6.3-13A
9 7516E GB297-84
10 ZL10.6.3-4
11 ZL10.6.3-8
12 M8X16 GB70-85
13 ZL10.6.3-3
14 ZL10.6.3-5
15 ZL10.6.3-7
16 ZL10.6.3-6
17 ROLLER 3X29.8 GB309-84
18 STEEL BALL 5 GB308-84
19 - ZL10.6.3-1
20 - ZL10.6.3-2
21 18 GB93-87
22 M18X1.5 GB6170-85
23 DIFFERENTIAL AXLE ZL15ll03.04.012
24 GEAR-SUN ZL10.6.3-9
25 45 GB894.1-86
26 ZL10.6.3-1
27 8 GB93-87
28 M8X20 GB5782-86
29 20 JB982-77
30 M20X1. 5 ZL10.4AB-69
31   20 JB982-77
32 M20X1.5 ZL15E2-10
33 ZL15ll03.00.017
34 ZL15ll03.00.016
35 ZL10.6-16A
36 12 GB93-87
37 M12X1.25X35 GB5785-86
38 BREATHER TUBE ASS' Y M10X1 ZL15F-2401070
39 M16X1.5X55 GB5785-86
40 16 GB93-87
B6800D3 MAIN REDUCER ASSEMBLY
1 FRONT AZLE CAPRIER ZL10.6.1-13
FRONT SHAFT CAPRIER ZL15ll03.00.003
REAR AXLE CAPRIER ZL10.6.1-12
REAR AXLE CAPRIER ZL15ll03.00.002
2 ZL10.6.1-1
3 102605 GB283-84
4 - ZL10.6.1-14
5 27709
6 ZL10.6.1-11
7 CAGE ZL10.6.1-10
8 CAGE ZL10.6.1-2
9 ZL10.6.1-3
10 ZL10.6.1-7
11 ZL10.6.1-8
12 SG55X82X12 HG4-692-67
13 DUST-PROOF COVER ZL10.6.1-4(2)
14 INPUT FLANGE ZL10.6.1-4(1)
INPUT FLANGE ZL10A.6.1-5
15 ZL10.6.1-6
16 M24X1.5 ZL10.6.1-5
17 SPLIT PIN 3.2X40 GB91-86
18 12 GB93-87
19 M12X1.25X55 GB5785-86
20 ZL10.6.1-26
21 LOCKING SHIM ZL10.6.1-30
22 M18X1.5X90 GB5785-86
23 LOCKING SEAT ZL10.6.1-28
24 LOCK SEAT ZL10.6.1-29
25 M10X16 GB5783-86
26 SPIRAL BEVEL DRIVEN GEAR ZL10.6.1-15
27 LOCK PIN ZL10.6.1-16
28 STUD ZL10.6.1-17
29 M20X1.5 GB6171-86
30 ZL10.6.1-25
B6800D4 CASE ASSEMBLY
1 RIGHT CASE DIFF ZL10.6.1-19
2 LOCKING SHIM ZL10.6.1-32
3 ZL10.6.1-31
4 7215E GB297-84
5 LEFT CASE DIFF ZL10.6.1-18
6 ZL10.6.1-27
7 ZL10.6.1-24
8 AXLE SHAFT GEAR ZL10.6.1-23
9 ZL10.6.1-22
10 PINING FOR DIFFERENTIAL ZL10.6.1-21
11 ZL10.6.1-20
B6800E1
1 35 2901000004
2 2901000006
3 2622000054
4 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
5 35 2922000003
6 T2 2922000002
7 TUBE OF B REAR AXES 2622000060
8 4120000750
9 LGB149-204090 4041000921
10 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8. 8 4011000461
11 HOLDER FOR AIR RESERVOIR Q235A 2601000146
12 AIR DRYER ST-50G 4120000084
13 LGB153-202280 4041001013
14 JB1000-M22*1.5EpZn-35 4030000055
15 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 35 2922000405
16 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8. 8 4011000455
17 TUBE OF B REAR AXES 2622000062
18 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 35 2922000013
19 35 2922000016
20 T2 2922000017
21 GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 4011000488
22 BOOSTER XZ-60 4120000090
23 35 2901000007
24 LGB152-102050 4041001014
25 LGB152-002140 4041000748
26 LGB149-004068 4041001016
27 LY60F 4120001795
28 YK209K 4130000521
29 LGB149-004335 4041001026
30 2901000005
B6800E2 DISK BRAKE
1
2 22
3 INTERNAL PLIERS
4 20*2.4
5
6 PISTON
7 DUST
8  
9
10 EXTERNAL PLIERS
11
12
13
14 16*2.4
15 BOLT PIN
16 10
17
18
19
20 20
B6800E3 AIR RESERVOIR, BRAKE CONTROL VALVE, AIR DRYER
1 2622000055
2 4120000065
3 791 WATER DRAIN VALVE 4120000066
4 2901000006
5 COMBINED VALVE FOR WATER SEPARATOR ST-50G 4120000084
6 LY60F 4120001795
7 YK209K 4130000521
B6800E4
1
2 FILTER SLEEVE
3
4 40*3.1
5
6
7 FITTING
8
9
10 M10*20-EpZn
11 10
12
13 10
14 M10
15 BRAKE MAIN PUMP
16 PUSH ROD
17 M12*1.5
18
19 PISTON
20 YX-RING SEAL
21 BOOSTING TANK
22
23
24 8
25 M8*16
B6800E5
1 LG23-CZJG-933 4190000772
2 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8. 8 4011000461
3 Q235A 2623000052
4 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4013000033
5 GB93-8-65M 4015000036
6 LINK SHAFT 35 2623000054
7 PIN GB882-B10*28EpZn-35 4016000145
8 SPLIT PIN GB91-3.2*22EpZn-Q235A 4016000183
B6800F1 FRONT FRAME MODULE
1 2624000310
2 PIN LGB301-60*105*205-40Cr 4043000299
3 LGB001-12 4040000001
4 GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8 4011000087
5 OIL POT JB7940o1-M10*1 4030000065
6 SPACER LGB303-60*100*1 4043000125
7 DOWN ARTICULATE PIN 2624000312
8 BUSH 2624000313
9 2925000106
10 APLIT PIN GB91-6.3*63EpZn-Q235A 4016000113
11 SPACER LGB303-40*70*1 4043000064
12 SPACER LGB303-50*80*1 4190000682
13 SECURING ROD 2624000316
14 2716000024
15 PIN LGB301-50*95*195-40Cr 4043000301
16 PIN LGB301-35*55R*95-40Cr 4043000282
17 LGB001-10 4040000008
18 GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8. 8 4011000081
19 UP ARTICULATE PIN 2624000311
20 PIN LGB301-40*95*195-40Cr 4043000300
21 2925000135
22 2927000322
B6800F2
1 2626000203
2 PLATE 2626000205
3 JOINT BEARING GB9163-GE50ES-2RS 4021000050
4 2626000204
5 GB93-10-65Mn 4015000025
6 GB5782-M10*50EpZn-8.8 4011000048
7 SPACER 2626000207
8 OSCILLATING FRAME 2626000212
9 BUSH LGB302-40*30A2 4043000283
10 PIN LGB301-40*70R*110-40Cr 4043000143
11 PIN LGB301-35*55R*95-40Cr 4043000282
12 PIN LGB301-40*125*235-40Cr 4043000285
13 LGB001-12 4040000001
14 GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8. 8 4011000087
15 LGB001-10 4040000008
16 GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8. 8 4011000081
17 BUSH 2626000209
18 BUSH 2626000210
19 2626000211
20 GB5783-M12*50EpZn-8. 8 4011000092
21 2626000206
22 SPACER 2925000030
23 BULT 2925000029
24 GB16674-M6*10EpZn-8. 8 4011000152
25 2626000208
26 BUSH LGB302-65*68A2 4043000284
27 2626000214
28 2626000213
29 2925000031
30 JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
B6800F3
1 2627000110
2 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
3 JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
4 PIN 2627000112
5 GB6170-M12EpZn-8 4013000011
6 PIN 2627000117
7 GB5782-M12*120EpZn-8.8 4011000054
8 GB16674-M16*35EpZn-8.8 4011000449
9 LOVER PIN 2627000109
10 WRING LOCK PIN 2627000108
11 WEARING OIL SEAL 2627000107
12 WRING CYLINDER PIN 2627000135
13 PLATE 2627000111
14 GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8. 8 4011000458
15 2627000113
B6800F4
1 PIN 2627000103
2 LEFT SEAT 2627000104
3 GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8 4011000087
4 LGB001-12 4040000001
5 JB7940.1-M10*1 4030000065
6 PIN LGB301-40d9*100*185G-40Cr 4043000302
7 SPACER LGB303-40*70*1 4043000064
8 2627000105
9 SPLITE PIN GB91-6.3*63EpZn-Q235A 4016000113
10 GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV 4015000181
11 GB16674-M16*35EpZn-8.8 4011000449
12 LEFT LEG 2627000106
13 RIGHT LEG 2627000116
14 BUSH LGB302-40*60B2 4043000291
15 RIGHT SEAT 2627000115
B6800G1
1 BZZ5-400 4120001451
2 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4011000475
3 LGB120-02620 4041000564
4 LGB127-010060 4041000913
5 LGB125-010124 4041000914
6 LGB120-01412 4041000131
7 LGB128-003110 4041000915
8 STEERING CYLINDER HSGL-70*45*290-525 4120000964
9 LGB143-02616 4041001006
10 PRIORITY VALVE VLE-150 4120000709
11 GB16674-M8*75EpZn-8.8 4011000302
12 LGB120-02622 4041000187
13 2621000002
14 LGB130-006058 4041000916
15 2621000003
16 LGB131-006062 4041000917
17 LGB130-006092 4041000918
18 LGB120-02220 4041000132
19 LGB130-006094 4041000919
20 LGB128-003097 4041000920
B6800G2 STEERING CYLINDER
1 () 47 GB/T893.1-1986
2 CGLINDER WZ300301
3 JOIND BEARING GE30ES GB304-81
4 ZL1603-1
5 SPLIT PIN 5X36 GB/T91-2000
6 GUIDE RING 63X15X2.5 ZL1603-2
7 Zyg63-3
8 PISTON ZL1603-3
9 28X3.1 GB1235-76
10 63X3.1 GB1235-76
11 GUIDE SLEEVE ZL1603-5
12 Zvs36X4
13 Yxd36X4X10
14 ZL1603-6
15 LOCK SCREW M8X10 GB/T79-2000
16 DUST RING JA36X10
17 PISTON ROD WZ3003-1
18 BASHING ZL1603-7
B6800H1 LOADER HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
1 2614000132
2 OIL BOARD 2614000139
3 GB16674-M10*110EpZn-8. 8 4011000532
4 DRAIN OIL TUBE PUMP 2611000102
5 LGB162-112132 4041000992
6 LISMALL CHAMBER TUBE OF THE TILT CYLINDER 2614000142
7 LIBIG CHAMBER TUBE OF THE TILT CYLINDER 2614000144
8 2614000146
9 GB16674-M1Q*35EpZn-8.8 4011000164
10 LIBIG CHAMBER TUBE OF THE LIFT CYLINDER 2614000147
11 LISMALL CHAMBER TUBE OF THE LIFT CYLINDER 2614000149
12 2614000151
13 RIBIG CHAMBER TUBE OF THE LIFT CYLINDER 2614000120
14 RISMALL CHAMBER TUBE OF THE LIFT CYLINDER 2614000118
15 RISMALL CHAMBER OF THE TILT CYLINDER 2614000114
16 PLATE 2614000152
17 LGB127-206110 4041000987
18 2614000111
19 2614000106
20 HSGL-90*50*742-1080 4120000955
21 HSGL-70*45*705-1055 4120000956
22 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 4011000447
23 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
24 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 4015000162
25 CLAM PING PLATE 2914000002
26 PLATE 2914000004
27 LGB127-406190 4041000986
28 2614000108
29 2613000146
30 JB8870-d120 4017000005
31 LGB127-406110 4041000985
32 GERRPUMP CBGjA2063 4120000845
33 GB898-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4012000003
34 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
35 GB6170-M12EpZn-8 4013000011
36 2614000105
37 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000455
38 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4013000033
39 2614000102
40 LOADER VALVE ZL20DL-02 4120000116
41 2613000112
42 LGB128-410130 4041000990
43 LGB128-410140 4041000989
44 LGB120-02630 4041000582
45 LGB128-410125 4041000988
46 LGB127-410125 4041000991
47 2614000125
48 LGB120-02628 4041000796
49 LGB168-12331 4041000779
50 FLANGE LGB117-312550 4041000056
51 2614000113
52 2614000110
53 GB16674-M8*35EpZn-8.8 4011000161
54 RIBIG CHAMBER TUBE OF THE TILT CYLINDER 2614000116
55 GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000479
56 GB16674-M12*50EpZn-8.8 4011000165
57 2614000122
58 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
59 GB3452. 1-12.5*1.80G 4030000242
B6800H2
1 PING SNAP
2
3
4
5 PUMP BLOCK
6 644907
7 SHAFT SLEEVE
8
9 SIDE PLATE
10 DRIVEN GEAR SHART
11
12 16 GB/T93-1987
13
14
15 12 GB/93-1987
16
17 DRIVING GEAR SHART
B6800H3 LOADER VALVE ASSEMBLY
1 OIL INLED VALVE CDB-F20D-1.1a
2 QTYPE VALVE (TILT SECTION) CDB-F20-4.00cl
3 QTYPE VALVE (BOOMSECTION) CDB-F20-8.00b
4 OIL RETURN VALVE SEACTION CDB-F20-5.00
5 PULG CDB-F20-1.09
6 23.5X2.65G GB3452.1-1992
7 PULG CDB-F20D-2.09
8 26.5X2.65G GB3452.1-1992
9 STUD M14X1.5X222 CDB-F20-7.00
10 14 GB/T93-1987
11 M14X1.5 GB/T6171-2000
12 PLATE CDB-F20-10.00a
13 2X4 GB/T827-1986
14 STUD M12X1.25X222 CDB-F20-6.00
15 12 GB/T97.1-1987
16 M12X1.25 GB/T6176-2000
17 CDB-F20D-1.02
18 22X2.4 GB1235-1976
B6800H4 OIL RETURN VALVE SECTION (LOADER)
1 PULG CDB-F20-1.09
2 23.6X2.65 GB3452.1-82
3 OIL RETURN VALVE CDB-F20-5.00b
4 26.5X2.65 GB3452.1-82
5 PULG CDB-F20-1.09
B6800H6 REVERSING VALVE BOOM SECTION (LOADER)
1 M6X10 GB/T67-2000
2 CDB-F20-3.04d
3 19X3.55 GB3452.1-82
4 PLATE CDB-F20-8.04
5 BALL 1/4 308-1985
6 SET COVER CDB-F20-8.01a
7 6 GB/T859-1987
8 M6X25 GB/T67-2000
9 SM12A-06
10 CDA-F15-4.06
11 SEAT CDB-F20-8.02
12 CHECK VALVE CDB-F202.02
13 CDB-F20-2.01
14 87.5X3.55 BG3452.1-82
15 DUST RING CDB-F20-2.10
PLATE CDB-F20-2.11
Q-TYPE SPOOL CDB-F20-8.03a
B6800H7 REVERSING VALVE LILT SECTION (LOADER)
1 M6X10 GB/T67-2000
2 PLATE CDB-F20-2.11
3 DUST SEAL CDB-F20-2.10
4 19X3.55 GB3452.1-82
5 CDB-F20-2.03
6 CDB-F20-2.04
7 6 GB/T859-1987
8 M6X14 GB/T67-2000
9 CDG-F20-2.06
10 CDB-F20-2.05
11 RELIEF VALVE (WITH SUCTION) YBF-02
12 VALVE CDB-F20-3.05a
13 CDB-F20-2.02
14 CDB-F20-2.01
15 87.5X3.55 GB3452.1-82
16 O-TYPE SPOOL CDB-F20-4.01
B6800H8
1 M10X1 GB1153-1989
2 WZ300101
3 WZ3001-5
4 SPLIT PIN 5X60 GB/T91-2000
5 DXH80X15X2.5
6 CKW0800
7 PISTION WZ300104
8 35X3.1 GB1235-76
9 SRAP 35X3.5
10 JOINT BEARING GE50ES GB9163-1992
11 BUSH WZ3001-6
12 PISTION ROD WZ3001-3
13 80X3.1 GB1235-76
14 SRAPRING 80X75
15 GUIDE SLEEVE WZ3001-2
16 12 GB/T93-1987
17 M12X40 GB/T5782-2000
18 DXH50X15X2.5
19 CKS-0450
20 Yxd45X53X10
21 DUST RING CK45
22 YOKE WZ3001-1
23 LOCK CREW M10X20 GB/T79-2000
B6800H9
1 GWZ3000201
2 WZ3002-1
3 SPLIT PIN 5X55 GB/T91-2000
4 DXH90X15X2.5
5 CKW0900
6 PISTON WZ3002-3
7 40X3.1 GB1235-76
8 () A40X35
9 M10X1 GB1153-1989
10 SLEEVE WZ3002-6
11 GE40ES GB9163-1992
12 PISTION ROD WZ3007-3
13 DUST RING CK50
14 Yxd(58X50X10)
15 CKS-0500
16 DUIDE RING DXH90X20X2.5
17 () 80 GB/T894. 1-1986
18 SLEEVE ZL40A03-9A
19 KEY ZL40A03-8A
20 GUIDE SLEEVE WZ3002-1
21 90X3.1 GB1235-76
22 () A90X85 GB1235-76
23 YOKE
24 LOCK CREW M10X20 GB/T79-2000
B6800H10 LOADER OPERATION MECHANISM
1 2612000102
2 GB5786-M18*1.5*30EpZn-8.8 4011000508
3 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
4 GB4222-SIJK/10C 4021000048
5 BILT 2612000105
6 JB5306-SQZ18-RS/K 4021000049
7 GB6171-M18*1.5EpZn-8 4013000136
8 LINK ROD 2612000106
9 YOKE 2612000107
10 2612000108
11 2612000114
12 CONTROL HANDLE 2612000118
13 SLEEVE 2612000108
14 PINSHAFT GB882-B8*26EpZn-35 4016000143
15 GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
16 PIN GB91-3.2*22EpZn-Q235A 4016000183
B6800I1 BACKHOE HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
1 BOCKHOE CYLINDERHSGF-100*55*709-1096 4120000931
2 LGB127-410132 4041000973
3 LGB128-410160 4041000972
4 2613000139
5 2613000109
6 d170 4017000003
7 CROWD CYLINDERHSGF-125*63*623-979 4120000933
8 LGB120-03030 2613000110
9 STABLZER CYLINDER HSGL-100*55*366.5-723.5 4120000934
10 LGB120-02630 4041000582
11 2613000114
12 LGB128-012090 4041000980
13 INLET TUBE BOTOM END OF R SWING CYLINDER 2613000148
14 OIL BOARD 2613000120
15 2616000111
16 LGB162-012090 4041000984
17 LGB128-010058 4041000982
18 LGB127-403053 4041000967
19 LGB127-410198 4041000977
20 2613000113
21 LGB128-003044 4041000978
22 LGB120-03030 4041000106
23 BACKHOE VALVE WJ30-08 4120001742
24 LGB128-003042 4041000979
25 2613000128
26 LGB128-403108 4041000969
27 HYDRANLK LOCK 2SOY-G14L-A 4120001324
28 GB16674-M8*30EpZn-8.8 4011000481
29 LGB128-403091 4041000968
30 LGB128-410210 4041000976
31 LGB128-410098 4041000974
32 LGB127-410092 4041000975
33 2613000134
34 GB16674-M10*35EpZn-8.8 4011000164
35 SET PLATE 2613000108
36 2613000107
37 GB16674-M8*55EpZn-8.8 4011003000
38 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
39 2613000144
40 2613000137
41 SET PLATE 2613000136
42 2613000138
43 GB16674-M10*70-EpZn-8.8 4011000476
44 2613000135
45 2613000132
46 SET PLATE 2613000133
47 LGB128-410175 4041000983
48 LGB127-410155 4041000970
49 CYLINDER HSGF-125*63*849-1208 4120000935
50 SWING CYLINDER HSGL-90*50*250-258 4120000936
51 SET PLATE 2613000129
52 2613000130
53 2613000131
54 GB16674-M10*20-EpZn-8.8 4011000447
55 2613000112
56 INLET TUBE BOTOM END OF L SWING CYLINDER 2613000127
57 2613000146
58 JB8870-d130 4017000004
59 2613000147
60 2613000124
61 GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4011000477
62 GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4011000479
63 LGB143-02616 4041001006
64 LGB128-012087 4041000981
65 B1114A 4120001756
66 SET FRAME 2616000106
67 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
68 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4011000455
69 LGB120-02622 4041000187
B6800I3 BACKHOE VALVE ASSEMBLY
1 OIL INLET UALVE CDB-F20D-1.01
2 REVEPSING VALVE SECTION OF A TYPE CDB-F20-2.00
3 REVEPSING VALVE SECTION OF O TYPE CDB-F20-4.00b
4 REVEPSING VALVE SECTION OF O TYPE CDB-F20-4.00e
5 REYURNOIL VALVE SECTION CDB-F29-5.00b
6 CDB-F20-5.02
7 23.6X2.65G GB3452.1-1992
8 22X2.4 GB1235-1976
9 STUD M14X1.5X478 CDB-F20-7.10
10 14 GB/T93-1987
11 M14X1.5 GB/T6171-2000
12 PLATE CDB-F20-10.00
13 2X4 GB/T827-1986
14 STUD M12X1.25X478 CDB-F20-6.10
15 2 GB/T93-1987
16 M12X1.25 GB/T6176-2000
17 CDB-F20-1.11
18 CDB-F20-2.09
19 26.5X2.65G GB3452.1-1992
B6800I4 OTYPE REVERSING VALVE SECTION (BACKHOE BUCKET BOOM SWING CROWD)
1 M6X10 GB/T85-1988
2 PLATE CDB-F20-2.11
3 DUST SEAL CDB-F20-2.10
4 19X3.55 CDB3452. 1-82
5 CDB-F29-2.03
6 CDB-F20-2.04
7 6 GB/T859-1987
8 M6X14 GB70-85
9 END CIVER CDB-F20-2.06
10 CDB-F20-2.05
11 RELIEF VALVE (WITHSUCTION) YBF-02
12 CDB-F20-3.04a
13 CHECK VALVET CDB-F20-2.02
14 CDB-F20-2.01
15 87.5X3. 55 GB3452.1-82
16 O TYPE SPOOL CDB-F20-4.01
B6800I5 REVERSING VALVE SECTION OF A TYPE
1 M6X10 GB/T67-2000
2 PLATE CDD-F20-2.11
3 CDB-F20-2.07
4 19X3.55 GB3452.1-82
5 DUST CDB-F20-2.10
6 6 GB/T859-1987
7 M6X14 GB/T70.1-2000
8 SET COVER CDB-F20-2.06
9 CDB-F20-2.05
10 CDB-F20-2.03
11 CDB-F20-2.04
12 CDB-F20-2.09
13 26.5X2.65 GB3452.1-82
14 CDB-F20-2.02
15 CDB-F20-2.01
16 87.5X33.55 GB3452.1-82
17 A-SPOOL CDB-F20-2.08
B6800I6 OIL RETURN VALVE SECTION (BACKHOE)
1 GB CDB-F20-5.00b
2 23.6X2.65 GB3452.1-82
3 22X2.4 GB1235-76
4 PULG CDB-F20-5.02
B6800I8 SWING CYLINDER
1 WZ300501
2 WZ3002-4
3 SPLIT PIN 5X5.5 GB/T91-2000
4 GUIDE RING DXH90X15X2.5
5 CKW0900
6 PISTON WZ3005-2
7 40X3.1 GB1235-76
8 () A40X35
9 () A90X85
10 90X3.1 GB1235-76
11 GUIDE SLEEVE WZ3002-1
12 KEY ZL40A03-8A
13 BUSHNG ZL40A03-86
14 () 80 GB/T894.1-1986
15 GNIDE RING DXH90X20X2.5
16 CKS-0500
17 Yxd(58X50X10)
18 DUST CK50
19 PISTON ROD WZ3005-1
20 JOINT BEARING GE40ES GT9190-1990
21 GB1153-1989
22 OIL POT M10X1
B6800I9 BACKHOE CYLINDER
1 OIL POT M10X1 GB1153-1989
2 CYLINDER INODULE WZ300801
3 WZ3008-1
4 SPLIT PIN 5X55 GB/T91-2000
5 GUIDE DXH90X15X2.5
6 COMBINED CKW0900
7 PISTON WZ3008-2
8 40X3.1 GB1235-76
9 JOINT BEARING GE40ES GB9190-1990
10 WZ3008-6
11 SRAP RING A90X85 GB1235-1976
12 90X3.1 GB1234-76
13 GUIDE SLEEVE WZ3008-5
14 12 GB/T93-1987
15 M12X70 GB/T5782-2000
16 GUIDE DXH55X20X2.5
17 COMBINED CKS-0500
18 Yxd(58X50X10)
19 DUST RING CK50
20 PISTON ROD WZ3008-3
21 SRAPRING A40X35 GB1235-76
B6800I10 CROWD CYLINDER
1 WZ23007-7
2 JOINT BEARING GE50ES GB9190-1990
3 M8X12 GB/T79-2000
4 OIL POT M10X1 GB1153-1989
5 RODRING WZ3007-5
6 DUSTRING CK63
7 Yxd (75X63X14)
8 CKS-0630
9 GUIDE RIG DXH68X20X2.5
10 M12X70 GB/T5782-2000
11 16 GB/T93-1987
12 WZ3007-4
13 125X3.1 GB1235-76
14 () A125X120
15 PISTON ROD WZ3007-3
16 WZ300701
17 EZ3007-1
18 SPUT PIN 5X60 GB91-86
19 GUIDE RING DXH125X15X2.5
20 CKW1250
21 PISTON WZ3007-2
22 50X3.1 GB1235-76
23 () A50X45 GB1235-76
B6800I11 BOOM CYLINDER (BACKHOE)
1 WZ23007-7
2 JOINT BEARING GESOES GB9190-1990
3 M8X12 GB/T79-2000
4 M16X70 GB/T5782-2000
5 16 GB/T93-1987
6 GUIDE SLEEVE WZ93-1987
7 () d125X120 GB1235-76
8 PISTON ROD WZ3006-2
9 125X3.1 GB1235-76
10  GUIDE RING DXH68X20X25
11 CKS-0630
12 Yxd(75X63X14)
13 OUSTRING CK-63
14 ROD HEAD WZ3007-5
15 OIL POT M10X1 GB1153
16 () A50X45 GB1235-76
17 50X3.1 GB1235-76
18 PISTON WZ3007-2
19 GAIDERING DXH125X15X25
20 CKW1250
21 SPLIT PIN 5X60 GB/T91-2000
22 WZ3007-1
23 WZ300701
24 WZ3006-1
B6800I12 STABILIZER CYLINDER
1 OIL POT M10X1 GB1153-1989
2 WZ300401
3 WZ3004-5
4 SPLIT PIN 5X60 GB/T91-2000
5 GUIDE RING (90X15X2.5)
6 RING d90 CKW0900
7 PISTON WZ3004-6
8 40X3.1 GB1235-76
9 SRAP 40 GB1235-76
10 () 90 GB1235-76
11 90X3.1 GB1235-76
12 WZ3004-6
13 KEY ZL40A03-8A
14 ZL40A03-9A
15 () 80 GB/T894.1-1986
16  GUIDE RING (55X12X2.5)
17 CKS-0500
18 Yx50X58X10
19 DUST RING CK50
20 PISTON ROD WZ3004-2
21 JOINT BEARING GE40ES GB9190-1990
22 WZ3004-4
B6800I13 STABILIZER VALVE SECTION
1 M6X10 YZGB/T67-2000
2 CDB-F20-2.11
3 DUST PROOF CDB-F20-2.10
4 19X3.55 GB3452.1-82
5 CDB-F20-3.04a
6 6 GB/T859-1987
7 M6X14 GB/T70.1-2000
8 SET PLATE CDB-F20-2.06
9 CDB-F20-2.05
10 CDB-F20-2.03
11 SER SPRING CDB-F20-2.04
12 CHECK VALVE CDB-F20-2.02
13 CHECK SPRING VALVE CDB-F20-2.01
14 87.5X3.55 GB3452.1-82
15 SECONDARY RELIEF VALVE (WITH SUCTION) YBF-02
16 O-TYPE SPOOL CDB-F20-4.01
B6800I14 BIDIRECTIONAL HYDRAULIC LOCK
1 PDF04B-01
2 MAIN VALVE SPOOL PDF04B-02
3 VALVE SECOT PDF04B-03
4 CYKF01-01
5 PLNG PDF04B-04
6 O -RING 23.5X2.65 GB3452.1
7 STEEL BALL 13 GB/T308-1977
8 18X2.4 GB1235-76
B6800I15 BACKHOE OPERATION MECHANISM
1 PIN GB91-3.2*22EpZn-Q235A 4016000183
2 YOKE 2612000107
3 PIN AXLE GB882-B8*26EpZn-35 4016000143
4 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 4013000007
5 LINK ROD 2612000131
6 GB5786-M18*1.5*30EpZn-8.8 4011000508
7 BILT 2612000105
8 JB5306-SQZ18-RS/K 4021000049
9 2612000132
10 GB6171-M18*1.5EpZn-8 4013000136
11 GB4222-SIJK/10C 4021000048
12 2612000135
13 2612000137
14 CONTROL HANDLE 2612000118
15 2612000139
16 SLEEVE 2612000108
17 GB6170-M12EpZn-8 4013000011
18 2612000108
19 LINK ROD 2612000106
20 GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 4015000072
B6800I16
1 2610000102
2 FLANGED CAP 2902000108
3 SPACER 2902000109
4 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4011000474
5 OIL-LEVEL MLTER 4120000093
6 GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8. 8 4011000458
7 & QUQ2.5b 4120000081
8 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8. 8 4011000455
9 SPACER 2610000123
10 FLANGED CAP 2610000124
11 OIL-DROPTING PLUG 2610000120
12 OIL-DROPTING PLUG 2610000125
13 SPACER 2610000126
14 MANGNET 70*32*14 4190000007
15 OIL-DROPTING PLUG 2610000128
16 GB16674-M16*30EpZn-8.8 4011000146
B6800J1
1 2629000119
2 WZ30-25 4190000026
3 2629000117
4 2629000118
5 GB5782-M18*85EpZn-8.8 4011000372
6 GB97.1-18EpZn-300HV 4015000182
7 GB93-18-65Mn 4015000029
8 GB6170-M18EpZn-8 4013000018
9 2629000120
10 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4011000560
B6800K1 LOADER BOOM MODULE
1 BOOM 2619000004
2 LGB302-60x90B2 4043000156
3 SPACER LGB303-50x100x1 4043000067
4 LGB302-50*58B2 4043000157
5 PIN LGB301-50x75x135-40Cr 4043000137
6 JB7940.1-M10x1 4030000065
7 LGB001-12 4040000001
8 GB5783-M12x20EpZn-8.8 4011000087
9 LGB302-50x50B2 4043000132
B6800K2 LINKAGE MODULE
1 SPACER LGB303-40X90X1 4043000293
2 REAR BOOM II 2619000008
3 REAR BOOM I 2619000002
4 PIN 2619000022
5 LGB001-12 4040000001
6 GB5783-M12x20EpZn-8.8 4011000197
7 JB7940.1-M10x1 4030000065
8 () GB894.1-40-65Mn 4015000132
9 PIN 2619000021
10 LGB302-50x35B2 4043000290
11 SPACER LGB303-50x80x2 4043000178
12 () GB894.1-50-65Mn 4015000046
13 REAR LINK 2619000003
14 LGB302-40x60B2 4043000291
15 FRONT BOOM 2619000005
16 FRONGT LINK I 2619000006
17 FRONGT LINK II 2619000007
18 PIN 2619000016
19 PIN 2619000011
20 LGB302-40x50B2 4043000289
21 LGB301-40x65x115-40Cr 4043000288
22 REAR BOOM III 2619000009
23 REAR BOOM V 2619000010
B6800K3
1 2620000005
2 LGB002-M16X70 4040000007
3 2620000006
4 GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV 4015000181
5 GB6170-M16EpZn-8 4013000016
6 PIN LGB301-40X85X150G-40Cr 4043000246
7 JB7940.1-M10x1 4030000065
8 LGB001-12 4040000001
9 GB5783-M12X20EpZn-8.8 4011000197
10 PIN LGB301-50X83X150G-40Cr 4043000136
B6800L1 BACKHOE BOOM MODULE
1 BOOM 2617000302
2 2617000308
3 REVOLVING BLOCK PIN 2617000355
4 SPANP 2716000024
5 SPACER LGB303-60X100X1 4043000125
6 2617000307
7 2617000306
8 () GB894.1-60-65Mn 4015000155
9 2617000018
10 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
11 VAY60X75X4 4190000117
12 2617000020
13 PIN LGB301-40X65X115-40Cr 4043000288
14 LGB001-12 4040000001
15 GB5783-M12X20EpZn-8.8 4011000197
16 SPASER LGB303-60X120X1 4043000151
B6800L2 ARM MODULE
1 ARM 2617000303
2 2617000010
3 VAY50X65X6 4190000124
4 JB7940.1-M10x1 4030000065
5 2617000009
6 SPACER 2617000008
7 SPACER LGB303-50X90X1 4043000032
8 PIN 2617000030
9 PLATE 2617000003
10 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
11 GB5783-M12X30EpZn-8. 8 4011000089
12 PIN 2617000304
13 JB7940.2-90M10X1 4030000199
B6800L3 LINK MODULE
1 JB7940.1-M10x1 4030000065
2 LINK 2617000305
3 2617000012
4 VAY50X60X6 4190000123
5 SPACER LGB303-60X100X1 4043000125
6 2617000013
7 VAY60X75X6 4190000125
8 SPACER 2617000007
9 LEFT LINK 2617000016
10 RIGHT LINK 2617000017
11 PIN 2617000015
12 PIN 2617000032
13 GB5782-M16X160EpZn-8.8 4011000359
14 GB6170-M16EpZn-8 4013000016
B6800L4 BACKHOE BUCKET MODULE
1 BOOM 2618000013
2 SPACER 2618000012
3 PIN 2618000009
4 PIN 2618000010
5 2618000011
6 CROWD SLEEVE 2618000004
7 LGB308-88X8 4043000069
8 SPACER 2618000008
9 PLATE 2618000006
10 PIN 2618000005
11 2618000007
12 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4015000168
13 GB5782-M12X55EpZn-8.8 4011000186
14 2618000015
15 CUTTER.R.H 2618000017
16 2618000016
17 2618000018
18 2618000020
19 PIN 2618000019
20 CUTTER.L.H 2618000014
B6800M1
1   2633000334
2 2633000338
3 2633000339
4 LEFT FRONT FENDER 2634000020
5 THE BOX OF ELECTRICAL SOURCE 2634000002
6 RIGHT FRONT FENDER 2634000024
B6800N1
1 LIFT ARM LAMP SP-1 4130000199
2 CABLE BOX YB680 2637000058
3 ELECTRIC HORN DL125-24V 4130000009
4 GBT818-M6*10Ep.Zn-4.8 4014000024
5 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4015000207
6 2935000002
7 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4011000461
8 FRONT LEFT HEAK LAMP LFLD-24V 4130000204
9 FRONT RIGHT HEAK LAMP LFRD-24V 4130000205
10 JN3A-24V 4130000015
11 LINE FROM SWITCH TO MOTOR 2637000052
12 2637000053
13 SWITCH OF POWER SOURCE K0118-A 4130000427
14 MAIN SWITCH OF POWER SOURCE DK2312A 4130000005
15 6-QW-70 4130000045
16 LINE FROM SWITCH TO BATTERY 2637000055
17 STORAGE BATTERY WIRE 2637000054
18 FRONT FRAME LINE 2637000056
19 310-LGK 4130000278
20 REAR FRAME LINE 2637000057
21 BELT LG13-ZS4*250 4190000020
22 FLASHING AMBER FM211 4130000031
1 JOINT MODULE
2
3 50X3. 1 GB1235-1976
4 GB3452. 1-1982
5 X-
6
7
8 VALVE BLOCK
9
10
11 VALVE SLEEVE
12 VALVE STEM
13 SPRING SLIP
14 ISOLATING PLATE
15 COUPLING SHAFT
16 M8X20 GB/170. 1-2000
17 8 GB/T859-1987
18 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING
19 CENTER PIN
20
21
22 STOPPER
23
24
25 M10X1.25XL GB/T5785-2000
26 CAGING BOLT MODULE
27 STEEL BALL 8 GB/T308-1984

, . .

 

XCMG

LiuGong

SDLG

XGMA

 

Foton Lovol

Changlin

SEM

ChengGong

Yigong

,

8 (3466)-55-80-40

8 (902)-855-80-40

WhatsApp, Telegram

Zapchasti86.ru  .
.   : telyatiev86nv@yandex.ru